All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European U23 Championships Results
Men -60 kg
1 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
2 BLIEV
Ayub
RUS
3 PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
3 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
5 PANTANO
Angelo
ITA
5 HOVSEPYAN
Gor
ARM
7 LEIBA
Noam
ISR
7 MENDES
Francisco
POR
Women -48 kg
1 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
2 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
3 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 BEDER
Tugce
TUR
5 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
5 PETITTO
Sofia
ITA
7 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
7 FIORINI
Michela
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
2 OSMANOV
Nurlan
AZE
3 MICELI
Mattia
ITA
3 GARCIA TORNE
David
ESP
5 MAATTA
Henri
FIN
5 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
7 HUSEYNOV
Elchin
AZE
7 BATSIEV
Adam
SUI
Women -52 kg
1 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
2 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
3 JAVADIAN
Yasmin
GBR
3 WURFEL
Annika
GER
5 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
5 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
7 TROPAN
Teja
SLO
7 GARCIA TORRES
Rocio
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 MAMMADALIYEV
Rashid
AZE
2 KHAZHALIEV
Ayub
RUS
3 DZAVBATYROV
Schamil
GER
3 BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
AUT
5 HRISTOV
Mark
BUL
5 PELIVAN
Petru
MDA
7 VARELA FERRER
Alberto
ESP
7 CIMEN
Halil
TUR
Women -57 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
2 NAGUCHEVA
Danna
RUS
3 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
3 GOMES
Wilsa
POR
5 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
5 KOVACS
Kitti
HUN
7 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
7 HELLGREN
Jessika
FIN
Men -81 kg
1 TEPKAEV
Turpal
RUS
2 DRZYMAL
Pawel
POL
3 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
3 KOC
Muhammed
TUR
5 JAFAROV
Hasil
AZE
5 WITTWER
Lukas
SUI
7 BUNCIC
Milan
SRB
7 MARCINKIEWICZ
Sebastian
POL
Women -63 kg
1 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
2 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
3 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
3 KOLYADENKOVA
Anastasia
RUS
5 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
5 VAN KREVEL
Larissa
NED
7 SCHMIDT
Agatha
GER
7 TAVCAR
Zarja
SLO
Men -90 kg
1 GOZ
Roland
HUN
2 PETERSILKA
Falk
GER
3 DONTSOV
Roman
RUS
3 BOZHA
Iurii
RUS
5 DUBINA
Ivan
BLR
5 SIDORYK
Aliaksandr
BLR
7 REIJNTJENS
Jan
NED
7 SCHMIDT
Tim
GER
Women -70 kg
1 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
2 JAGER
Hilde
NED
3 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
3 BOEHM
Alina
GER
5 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
5 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
7 KAMALOVA
Elvira
RUS
7 ASIPOVICH
Zhanna
BLR
Men -100 kg
1 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
2 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
3 SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
3 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
5 PLESHAKOV
Vitalii
RUS
5 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
7 MIRZAYEV
Aslan
AZE
7 ARVAI
Peter
HUN
Women -78 kg
1 PEKOVIC
Jovana
MNE
2 ZENKER
Teresa
GER
3 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
3 BERGER
Sophie
BEL
5 CONTI
Arianna
ITA
5 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
7 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
7 SIRBULET
Cristina
ROU
Men +100 kg
1 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
2 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
3 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
3 KUKHARENKA
Yahor
BLR
5 YUSIFOV
Imran
AZE
5 MAJOWSKI
Dominik
POL
7 IVANOV
Veselin
BUL
7 DIMITROV
Ivaylo
BUL
Women +78 kg
1 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER
2 LUCHT
Renee
GER
3 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
3 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
5 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
5 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
7 ESIR
Kubranur
TUR
7 TORKAR
Urska
SLO