All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
5 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
7 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
7 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
Women -48 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
3 BILODID
Daria
UKR
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
5 COSTA
Catarina
POR
7 PARETO
Paula
ARG
7 LIN
Chen-Hao
TPE
Men -66 kg
1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
3 AN
Baul
KOR
3 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
5 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
7 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
7 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
Women -52 kg
1 ABE
Uta
JPN
2 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
3 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
3 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
5 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
7 PARK
Da-Sol
KOR
7 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 ONO
Shohei
JPN
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 AN
Changrim
KOR
3 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
5 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
5 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
7 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
7 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
Women -57 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
2 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
3 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
5 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
5 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
7 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 NAGASE
Takanori
JPN
2 MOLLAEI
Saeid
MGL
3 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
3 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
5 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
5 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
7 KHUBETSOV
Alan
ROC
7 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
5 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
5 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
7 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
7 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
3 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
3 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
5 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
5 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
ROC
7 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
7 VAN T END
Noel
NED
Women -70 kg
1 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
2 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
ROC
3 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
5 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
5 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
7 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
7 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
Men -100 kg
1 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
2 CHO
Guham
KOR
3 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
3 ILIASOV
Niiaz
ROC
5 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
5 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
7 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
7 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
Women -78 kg
1 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
2 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
3 WAGNER
Anna-Maria
GER
3 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
5 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
5 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
7 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
7 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
ROC
Men +100 kg
1 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
2 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
3 RINER
Teddy
FRA
3 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
ROC
5 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
5 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
7 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
7 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 SONE
Akira
JPN
2 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 DICKO
Romane
FRA
5 XU
Shiyan
CHN
5 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
7 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
7 HAN
Mijin
KOR