All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
U23 European Championships 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
RUS
2 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
3 BAYRAMOV
Turan
AZE
3 PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
5 NAJAFOV
Yashar
AZE
5 ARAMU
Alessandro
ITA
7 ORBAN
Lehel
ROU
7 KOKOLAYEV
Matan
ISR
Women -48 kg
1 VIEU
Melanie
FRA
2 KHUBULOVA
Irena
RUS
3 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 PONT
Blandine
FRA
5 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
5 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
7 FIORINI
Michela
ITA
7 BERINGER
Fatime
HUN
Men -66 kg
1 MICELI
Mattia
ITA
2 KLACAR
Robert
CRO
3 OSMANOV
Nurlan
AZE
3 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
5 SAHA
Luukas
FIN
5 NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
ESP
7 BINHAK
Tomas
CZE
7 TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
2 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
3 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
3 MOSDIER
Anais
FRA
5 ASVESTA
Sofia
CYP
5 SANTOS
Teresa
POR
7 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
7 CINCI
Zeliha
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 STERPU
Victor
MDA
2 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
3 VAN DER KOLK
Yannick
NED
3 ELBAZ
Yehonatan
ISR
5 HEG
Koen
NED
5 GINER
Oron
ISR
7 CZIZSEK
Mathias
AUT
7 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
Women -57 kg
1 CORNELISSE
Pleuni
NED
2 DEBERDT
Gaetane
FRA
3 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
3 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
5 BOZKURT
Hasret
TUR
5 NAGUCHEVA
Danna
RUS
7 OZERLER
Seyma
TUR
7 LOUIS SIDNEY
Maryline
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
2 WITTWER
Lukas
SUI
3 AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
GEO
5 FALCONE
Tiziano
ITA
7 NIETO TRINIDAD
Daniel
ESP
7 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 VAN LIESHOUT
Joanne
NED
2 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
3 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
3 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
5 KRACHTEN
Nadiah
NED
5 TAVCAR
Zarja
SLO
7 SIMEOLI
Nadia
ITA
7 DEKETER
Manon
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
2 NAZIROV
Ekubzhon
RUS
3 MATHIEU
Alexis
FRA
3 GOZ
Roland
HUN
5 ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
LAT
5 TOTH
Apor
HUN
7 BEZDEK
Martin
CZE
7 MILETIC
Toni
BIH
Women -70 kg
1 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
2 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
3 VOS
Donja
NED
3 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
5 VETTERLI
Gioia
SUI
5 LILUASHVILI
Dali
RUS
7 NILSSON
Matilda
SWE
7 ZADVORNOVA
Ksenia
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
2 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
3 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
3 SERBAN
Eduard
ROU
5 DEVOS
Paul
FRA
5 BOLIMOWSKI
Mateusz
POL
7 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
7 PLIEV
Azamat
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
2 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
3 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
5 ERDOGAN
Semanur
TUR
5 SIRBULET
Cristina
ROU
7 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
7 HUNGER
Marlene
AUT
Men +100 kg
1 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
2 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
3 KAITOV
Kemal
RUS
3 FEYZIYEV
Jamal
AZE
5 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
5 AGRO SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
ITA
7 GUNER
Furkan
TUR
7 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
Women +78 kg
1 FUSEAU
Laura
FRA
2 ESIR
Kubranur
TUR
3 PIROGOVA
Sofiia
RUS
3 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
5 KAMPS
Marit
NED
5 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
7 MIELE
Valentina
ITA
7 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL