All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KARAHAN
Emirhan
TUR
2 ALTEMIROV
Deny
BEL
3 BAHADIR
Berat
TUR
3 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
5 DVORACEK
Antonin
CZE
5 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
7 ZOROTOVIC
Nikola
CRO
7 ANGHEL
Andrei
ROU
Women -48 kg
1 BALABAN
Anastasiia
BUL
2 PERROT
Anais
FRA
3 KOSZEGI
Rebeka Rita
HUN
3 GOMEZ ANTONA
Gemma Maria
ESP
5 MILIC
Nevena
SRB
5 INGUIMBERT
Diane
FRA
7 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
7 WOŹNIAK
Zuzanna
POL
Men -66 kg
1 GOBERT
Maxime
FRA
2 SZATMARI
Gyorgy
HUN
3 BUYUKESER
Talha
TUR
3 BARCZIKAY
Akos
HUN
5 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
5 LOSKA
Olaf
POL
7 KRIJTHE
Nanco
NED
7 VAN GERVEN
Victor
NED
Women -52 kg
1 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
2 DEVICTOR
Chloe
FRA
3 KARABULUT
Buketnur
TUR
3 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
5 KELLER
Rebeka
HUN
5 MAATS
Floor
NED
7 GOMEZ ANTONA
Laura
ESP
7 VAN DE MEEBERG
Rachel
NED
Men -73 kg
1 POCHOP
Daniel
CZE
2 KOWALCZYK
Michal
POL
3 KLOPCIC
Urh
SLO
3 ADORJANI
Gergely
HUN
5 IVANKA
Filip
CZE
5 MUHLACK
Tycho
NED
7 KROL
Dominik
POL
7 ZOUBKO
Daniyl
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 YILDIZ
Ozlem
TUR
2 FAWAZ
Martha
FRA
3 GERTSCH
Olivia
SUI
3 NALBAT
Emma
NED
5 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
Adriana
ESP
5 LOGOZNA
Zuzanna
POL
7 SKRABL
Ana
SLO
7 WIEBERS
Isabel
NED
Men -81 kg
1 BONFERRONI
Aurelien
SUI
2 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN
Jitse
BEL
3 AREGBA
Arnaud
FRA
3 VUCUREVIC
Bozidar
BIH
5 UROGDI
Dominik
HUN
5 JANFAOUI
Emir
FRA
7 BORZECKI
Bartosz
POL
7 GOLUBOVIC
Vidoje
MNE
Women -63 kg
1 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
2 AFYONLU
Habibe
TUR
3 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
3 TURPIN
Melodie
FRA
5 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
5 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
7 SOKOLOWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
7 YEKSAN
Ayten
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
2 VAN DER VELD
Loek
NED
3 BULIC
Josip
CRO
3 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
5 COPIC
Ivan
CRO
5 BEZDEK
Martin
CZE
7 MITRAN
David
ROU
7 MATASEJE
Benjamin
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 CZERLAU
Jennifer
HUN
2 ISSOUFI
Kaila
FRA
3 SOBIERAJSKA
Katarzyna
POL
3 BARBAUD
Gabrielle
FRA
5 NILSSON
Matilda
SWE
5 SOTILLO GOMEZ
Begona
ESP
7 KOLAR
Stasa
SLO
7 SCHUTJES
Lotte
NED
Men -100 kg
1 LIVEZE
Kenny
FRA
2 DERMEE
Orso
FRA
3 VISSERS
Lars
NED
3 DUDY
David
CZE
5 ADAM
Viktor
SVK
5 CREATA
Paul
ROU
7 DEWULF
Jarno
BEL
7 BJELICA
Igor
BIH
Women -78 kg
1 NGELEBEYA
Liz
FRA
2 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
3 DERKS
Lieke
NED
3 MICHAILIDOU
Zanet
CYP
5 ZATCHI BI
Oceane
FRA
5 WEILAND
Amber
NED
7 NGOSSO SILO
Karrie
FRA
7 OLUJIC
Josipa
CRO
Men +100 kg
1 DIABY
Tieman
FRA
2 BLOM
Jules
NED
3 SORDYL
Jakub
POL
3 VRACAR
Igor
SRB
5 STOSIC
Andrija
SRB
5 ERTUG
Munir
TUR
7 RACA
Roberto
CRO
7 KELC
Tim
SLO
Women +78 kg
1 HAYME
Coralie
FRA
2 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR
3 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
3 DIJKSTRA
Carmen
NED
5 PASHAZADE
Aytakin
AZE
5 ASSENDELFT
Suze
NED