All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Kazan Grand Slam 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
2 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
3 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
3 SYUKENOV
Dauren
KAZ
5 BLIEV
Ayub
RUS
5 PULKRABEK
David
CZE
7 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
7 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
2 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
3 KHUBULOVA
Irena
RUS
5 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
5 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
7 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
2 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
3 KUANOV
Yesset
KAZ
3 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
5 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
5 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
7 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
7 HUSEYNOV
Elchin
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 ABE
Uta
JPN
2 GNETO
Astride
FRA
3 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
3 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
5 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
5 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
7 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
7 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
Men -73 kg
1 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
2 KHAZHALIEV
Ayub
RUS
3 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
3 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
5 SHOKA
Vadzim
BLR
5 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
7 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
7 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
Women -57 kg
1 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
2 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
3 STOLL
Theresa
GER
3 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
5 KIM
Jisu
KOR
5 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
Men -81 kg
1 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
2 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
3 LEE
Sungho
KOR
3 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
5 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
5 BEKMURZAEV
Yunus
BLR
7 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
7 GANDIA
Adrian
PUR
Women -63 kg
1 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
2 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
3 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
3 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
5 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
5 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
7 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
7 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 MURAO
Sanshiro
JPN
2 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
3 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
3 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
5 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
5 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
7 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
7 JANDREEV
Shermukhammad
UZB
Women -70 kg
1 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
2 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
3 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
3 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
5 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
5 JAGER
Hilde
NED
7 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
7 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
2 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 CHO
Guham
KOR
3 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
5 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
7 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
7 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
Women -78 kg
1 WAGNER
Anna-Maria
GER
2 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
3 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
5 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
7 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
7 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
2 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 FREY
Johannes
GER
3 MOURA
David
BRA
5 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
5 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
7 VAKHAVIAK
Aliaksandr
BLR
7 TSKHOVREBOV
Alen
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
3 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
5 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
5 MOJICA
Melissa
PUR
7 ALVAREZ
Sara
ESP
7 KHOLODILINA
Anastasiia
RUS