All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Porec Cadet European Cup 2021 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MARTEAU
Quentin
FRA
2 TOMANEK
Jozef
SVK
3 KOLLAR
Sebestyen
HUN
3 KOLLAR
Agoston
HUN
5 SAMNIASHVILI
Otar
GEO
5 UZUN
Yusuf Can
TUR
7 CHANKSELIANI
Giorgi
GEO
7 BERONSHOEV
Ergash
RUS
Women -40 kg
1 SZELECZKI
Szabina
HUN
2 MIROSHNICHENKO
Marharyta
UKR
3 ERTEM
Zilan
TUR
3 SUPERSON
Anastasiia
UKR
5 SANTILLO
Sofia
ITA
5 LIMA
Imane
FRA
Men -55 kg
1 RAHIMOV
Islam
AZE
2 ANDREINI
Pietro
ITA
3 KOCABEY
Azmi
TUR
3 BAGASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
5 SKAKUNOV
Antip
RUS
5 GONINI
Simone
ITA
7 MAJOR
Adam
HUN
7 JEREMIC
Matija
SRB
Women -44 kg
1 CUQ
Pauline
FRA
2 REVELLI
Ginevra
ITA
3 SARIKAYA
Zeynep Betul
TUR
3 DISPENZA
Chiara Antonina
ITA
5 DOGRUSOY
Nurten
TUR
5 VALERIANI
Rebecca
ITA
7 BABULFATH
Tara
SWE
7 SIBILLE
Victoria
BEL
Men -60 kg
1 KOBETC
German
RUS
2 GABOR
Aron
HUN
3 AGHAZADA
Zahir
AZE
3 MOSIASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
5 UDOD
Vladimir
RUS
5 DE LUCA
Alessio
ITA
7 KARIMLI
Nurlan
AZE
7 CAKAN
Enes
TUR
Women -48 kg
1 MAZZOLA
Sofia
ITA
2 MAMIRA
Luca
HUN
3 KIRT
Elif
TUR
3 YILDIRIM
Seyma
TUR
5 GASHI
Laurine
KOS
5 SASSI
Asia
ITA
7 VEG
Luca
HUN
7 FINESTRONE
Ilaria
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 ARBUZOV
Timur
RUS
2 BERUASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 FURST CRTANEC
Tobias
SLO
3 DE LUCA
Ciro
ITA
5 HUSEYNOV
Gadir
AZE
5 MARINX
Ray
BEL
7 KASERER
Alexander
AUT
7 KARADUMAN
Emre
TUR
Women -52 kg
1 CARNA
Giulia
ITA
2 SCIACOVELLI
Micaela
ITA
3 TERRANOVA
Michela
ITA
3 NISAVIC
Nikolina
SRB
5 NDIAYE
Binta
SUI
5 LIMZAIEVA
Tetiana
UKR
7 BOGNAR
Inez
HUN
7 ARSLAN
Meryem Iclal
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 KUNIZHEV
Rolan
RUS
2 HAJIZADE
Mammadrza
AZE
3 PURNAT
Nik
SLO
3 GRAHOVAC
Dusan
SRB
5 ZOROTOVIC
Luka
CRO
5 KORCHEMLIUK
Stanislav
UKR
7 GURGEN
Erman
TUR
7 TAVOLETTA
Lucio
ITA
Women -57 kg
1 RUSSO
Savita
ITA
2 GRAMATIKOVA
Snezhana
BUL
3 OGUZ
Reyhan
TUR
3 ROZAN
Maylis
FRA
5 SOLINA
Stefania
ITA
5 STELLA
Gaia
ITA
7 SIMIC
Nina
CRO
7 TOMC
Nika
SLO
Men -81 kg
1 RADULJ
Miljan
SRB
2 ZUBOVIC
Stefan
SRB
3 ZEILA
Matiss
LAT
3 MUSATOV
Ilia
RUS
5 SOKOLOVIC
David
CRO
5 PETRE
Bogdan
ROU
7 MIKLOSVOLGYI
Daniel
HUN
7 PILT
Karl-Johannes
EST
Women -63 kg
1 FIZELOVA
Ema
SVK
2 SKALSKA
Anna
CZE
3 FILIPOVIC
Ines
CRO
3 KOREN
Nika
SLO
5 SCHUSTER
Kaja
SLO
5 KELEMEN
Adel
HUN
7 STARZER
Emily
AUT
7 SADEK
Amira
DEN
Men -90 kg
1 SOMENKO
Ruslan
RUS
2 KUTENKOV
Ivan
UKR
3 BAUNE
Evan
FRA
3 BOLDYRIEV
Oleksii
UKR
5 ARSENIE
Rares
ROU
5 SIBISAN
Alexandru
ROU
7 NESIRKOYEV
Ilman
BEL
7 LHOTZKY
Frantisek
CZE
Women -70 kg
1 LYTVYNENKO
Yelyzaveta
UKR
2 GIUSTI
Eleonora
ITA
3 DENGG
Elena
AUT
3 SKAZA
Dona
SLO
5 HINTERREITER
Elena
AUT
5 FOHOUO
April Lynn
SUI
7 JAKUS
Nika
CRO
7 HOJDAROVA
Stepanka
CZE
Men +90 kg
1 BATCHAEV
Denis
RUS
2 ANTONIOU
Giannis
CYP
3 RASKA
Tomas
CZE
3 KHOKHLOV
Christian
UKR
5 MILJIC
Luka
SRB
5 GEORGESCU
Darius
ROU
7 ERGIN
Recep
TUR
7 NASIBOV
Kanan
AZE
Women +70 kg
1 STJEPANOVIC
Jovana
SRB
2 PERKOVIC
Lorena
CRO
3 HERIC
Vanessa Asja
SLO
3 SEMCHENKO
Diana
UKR
5 VRANJES
Marcelina
CRO
5 EFE
Oznur
TUR
7 CANCAN
Celia
FRA
7 VULIC
Nikolina
CRO