All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Bucharest Cadet European Cup 2021 Results
Men -50 kg
1 KOLLAR
Agoston
HUN
2 MUSTAFIN
Daniil
RUS
3 NITU
Antonio
ROU
3 KOLLAR
Sebestyen
HUN
5 ERTEM
Mehmet Sahin
TUR
5 DZHAMALDINOV
Amsar
BEL
7 TARAN
Maxim
MDA
7 SOPINEC
David
CZE
Women -40 kg
1 IAKOVENKO
Polina
RUS
2 BELASH
Sofiia
RUS
3 ERTEM
Zilan
TUR
3 SANTILLO
Sofia
ITA
5 DOGRUYOL
Begumnaz
TUR
5 SPYTSYNA
Sofiia
UKR
Men -55 kg
1 MANFERLOTTI
Vincenzo
ITA
2 MKHITARIAN
Samvel
RUS
3 MIHAI
Robert
ROU
3 MICHNA
Kamil
POL
5 MAITIN
Stevan
SUI
5 VISKOV
Nazar
UKR
7 NOWOK
Oliwier
POL
7 KLOBUCNIK
Matej
SVK
Women -44 kg
1 BABULFATH
Tara
SWE
2 DOGRUSOY
Nurten
TUR
3 PLATANIA
Aurora
ITA
3 SARIKAYA
Zeynep Betul
TUR
5 RODONAIA
Julieta
GEO
5 FILKINA
Lana
RUS
7 MINNIKAEVA
Karina
RUS
7 VALERIANI
Rebecca
ITA
Men -60 kg
1 DEMIREL
Ibrahim
TUR
2 GABOR
Aron
HUN
3 IGNASIAK
Ksawery
POL
3 SAMPINO
Francesco
ITA
5 KUSTRZYCKI
Kamil
POL
5 PARLATI
Manuel
ITA
7 ESENBOGA
Yunus Emre
TUR
7 BOUTIN
Angeler
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 SASSI
Asia
ITA
2 MAMIRA
Luca
HUN
3 CHMIELEWSKA
Kinga
POL
3 POLEVOD
Iana
RUS
5 TOLEA
Vanessa
ROU
5 CAPPELLO-JOLY
Hanae
FRA
7 BOGDAN
Laura
ROU
7 BIBE
Lian
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 ACCOGLI
Valerio
ITA
2 BUBALO
Aleksa
SRB
3 YOTOV
Boyan
BUL
3 SALVETTI
Pietro
ITA
5 MALES
Strahinja
SRB
5 GAZALOEV
Mouhammad
BEL
7 NINFO
Federico
ITA
7 MARINX
Ray
BEL
Women -52 kg
1 NDIAYE
Binta
SUI
2 TERRANOVA
Michela
ITA
3 BEURSKENS
Julie
NED
3 CARNA
Giulia
ITA
5 SCIACOVELLI
Micaela
ITA
5 BADICEANU
Florina
ROU
7 HAYUN
Ilay
ISR
7 LAVRIJSSEN
Maud
NED
Men -73 kg
1 SIMIN
Mihajlo
SRB
2 PURNAT
Nik
SLO
3 TSURKAN
Igor
UKR
3 SZULIK
Dawid
POL
5 SORELLI
Alessandro
ITA
5 RUPP
Antoine
FRA
7 NASCHCHO
Issa
AUT
7 HARUTYUNYAN
Andreas
ARM
Women -57 kg
1 PRIMO
Kerem
ISR
2 GULITE
Anna
LAT
3 SZASZ
Hanna
HUN
3 STELLA
Gaia
ITA
5 KUZMINA
Daria
RUS
5 LOLADZE
Nino
GEO
7 RUSSO
Savita
ITA
7 BAKULINA
Tatiana
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 RADULJ
Miljan
SRB
2 ZUBOVIC
Stefan
SRB
3 KARAPETYAN
Gor
ARM
3 KLYMOV
Vsevolod
UKR
5 MIKLOSVOLGYI
Daniel
HUN
5 GRIBINET
Ciprian
MDA
7 ZEILA
Matiss
LAT
7 JOVANOVIC
Marko
SRB
Women -63 kg
1 CORBO
Sara
ITA
2 MADDALONI
Serena
ITA
3 TRETNJAK
Lisa
AUT
3 BEDNARZ
Anna
POL
5 KOREN
Nika
SLO
5 KELEMEN
Adel
HUN
7 SCHUSTER
Kaja
SLO
7 CHAYEB
Aqulina
LBN
Men -90 kg
1 FEDIN
Anton
RUS
2 BASSO
Francesco
ITA
3 ARSENIE
Rares
ROU
3 NESIRKOYEV
Ilman
BEL
5 MAISURADZE
Giorgi
GEO
5 LHOTZKY
Frantisek
CZE
7 GROS
Samuel
ITA
7 KOSSUTH
Adam
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 KOWALEWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
2 SWINKELS
Nadia
NED
3 VIDENEIEVA
Alisa
UKR
3 FOHOUO
April Lynn
SUI
5 OMERKOYLU
Jade
NED
5 HOJDAROVA
Stepanka
CZE
7 GULBANI
Nino
GEO
7 VANBRABANT
Jutta
BEL
Men +90 kg
1 DOROFEEV
Vladislav
RUS
2 MEKHOUKH
Fares
FRA
3 BIGANASHVILI
Tamaz
GEO
3 STRAZDINS
Janis
LAT
5 TATAROGLU
Ibrahim
TUR
5 BURAGA
Ion
MDA
7 KLOS
Milosz
POL
7 RASKA
Tomas
CZE
Women +70 kg
1 SEMCHENKO
Diana
UKR
2 HERIC
Vanessa Asja
SLO
3 ZOBA CASI
Exaucee
FRA
3 ARSHULIUK
Ekaterina
RUS
5 SEEL
Jade
FRA
5 BIELKOVA
Marharyta
UKR
7 BASKUTQ
Elif
TUR
7 DEKKER
Julia
NED