All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Baku Grand Slam 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
2 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
3 ALIYEV
Rovshan
AZE
3 KONDO
Hayato
JPN
5 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
5 YUSIFOV
Ahmad
AZE
7 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
7 FOCA
Nicolae
MDA
Women -48 kg
1 TATSUKAWA
Rina
JPN
2 TANZER
Katharina
AUT
3 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
3 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
5 HAMIDOVA
Shafag
AZE
5 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
7 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
7 GURBANLI
Aisha
AZE
Men -66 kg
1 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
2 VIERU
Denis
MDA
3 TANAKA
Ryoma
JPN
3 HONCHARKO
Yevhen
UKR
5 AIDA
Yuji
JPN
5 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
7 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
7 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
Women -52 kg
1 PUPP
Reka
HUN
2 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
3 BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
MGL
3 POLIKARPOVA
Anastasia
RUS
5 WURFEL
Annika
GER
5 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
7 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
7 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
2 OYOSHI
Ken
JPN
3 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
3 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
5 VENNEKOLD
Lukas
GER
5 KHAZHALIEV
Ayub
RUS
7 TURDUBAEV
Ertur
KGZ
7 SARAKHONOV
Muhammadrahim
TJK
Women -57 kg
1 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
2 MUNKHTSEDEV
Ichinkhorloo
AZE
3 STARKE
Pauline
GER
3 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
5 LKHAGVATOGOO
Enkhriilen
MGL
5 HOLGUIN
Mariah
USA
7 PEREIRA
Jessica
BRA
7 FRITZE
Caroline
GER
Men -81 kg
1 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
2 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
3 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU
Francois
CAN
3 HAJIYEV
Eljan
AZE
5 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
5 JAFAROV
Hasil
AZE
7 TOMOKIYO
Hikaru
JPN
7 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
2 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
3 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
3 HORIKAWA
Megumi
JPN
5 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
5 MORAES
Gabriella
BRA
7 SCHMIDT
Agatha
GER
7 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
Men -90 kg
1 MASHIYAMA
Kosuke
JPN
2 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
3 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
5 TAJIMA
Goki
JPN
5 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
7 TALIBOV
Vugar
AZE
7 ISMAYILOV
Rufat
AZE
Women -70 kg
1 TERADA
Utana
JPN
2 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
3 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
3 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
5 SILVA
Millena
BRA
5 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
7 HASANLI
Gunel
AZE
7 TSERENDULAM
Enkhchimeg
MGL
Men -100 kg
1 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
3 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
3 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN
5 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
5 HUMBERTO
Andre
BRA
7 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
7 JAPARIDZE
Mikheil
GEO
Women -78 kg
1 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
2 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 LEON
Karen
VEN
5 ZENKER
Teresa
GER
5 DUDENAITE
Migle
LTU
7 BATBAYAR
Erdenet-Od
MGL
7 LIALINA
Tatiana
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 SAITO
Tatsuru
JPN
2 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
3 ODKHUU
Tsetsentsengel
MGL
3 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
5 PALMINI
Tiago
BRA
5 HEINLE
Sven
GER
7 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
7 ERDOGAN
Cemal
TUR
Women +78 kg
1 LUCHT
Renee
GER
2 AMARSAIKHAN
Adiyasuren
MGL
3 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
3 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
5 FACCHOLLI
Sibilla
BRA
5 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU