All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SERIKBAYEV
Nurkanat
KAZ
2 YRYSBEKOV
Khanbolot
KGZ
3 BAKHTIYOROV
Kamoliddin
UZB
3 SHABDANBEKOV
Musa
KGZ
5 TUVSHINTUR
Tumenjargal
MGL
5 MUSSAKHANOV
Abylay
KAZ
7 ALDHUFAIRI
Abdalla
KUW
7 ALAMIRI
Saoud
KUW
Women -48 kg
1 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
2 KIM
Jiyeon
KOR
3 ENKHJARGAL
Khuslen
MGL
3 TURSUNBOEVA
Fotimakhon
UZB
5 TLEUBERGEN
Tansulu
KAZ
5 GERELZAYA
Nandintsetseg
MGL
7 DUBOVSKAYA
Irina
KAZ
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Jaehong
KOR
2 ORTIKOV
Azizbek
UZB
3 SHEROV
Abubakr
TJK
3 SAITKULOV
Shavkat
UZB
5 KUGANOV
Khursandqul
TJK
5 ABASBEKOV
Erbol
KGZ
7 ABILAKIM
Bekzat
KAZ
7 ALIEV
Imtiiazullo
KGZ
Women -52 kg
1 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
2 ZHYLKYBAY
Kundyz
KAZ
3 HWANG
Suryeon
KOR
3 ABEUOVA
Tolganay
KAZ
5 SIMRAN
IND
5 OTGONJARGAL
Sarantuya
MGL
7 SHRESTHA
Debaki Maya
NEP
Men -73 kg
1 SHAMSHAYEV
Daniyar
KAZ
2 LEE
Eunkyul
KOR
3 BAYAN
Hasan
SYR
3 MASUDI
Ahmadzod
TJK
5 ILICHBEK UULU
Nursalim
KGZ
5 SAGYNALIEV
Chyngyzkhan
KGZ
7 HASAN
Hussein Talib Hasan
IRQ
7 KUMAR
Arun
IND
Women -57 kg
1 AMINOVA
Shukurjon
UZB
2 CHANAMBAM
Linthoi
IND
3 BEISENOVA
Moldir
KAZ
3 KAIRATOVA
Khanzada
KAZ
5 EL HADDAD
Jana
LBN
5 KENAN
Sama
SYR
Men -81 kg
1 RIZOEV
Shodmon
TJK
2 ABDUJALILZODA
Muhammadjon
TJK
3 MAXIM
Meiirlan
KAZ
3 MURTOZOEV
Nurbek
UZB
5 SEHRAWAT
Mohit
IND
5 KLADNOV
Arsenii
KGZ
7 DZHALALDINOV
Abdulla
KGZ
7 HABLOUS
Hussam
SYR
Women -63 kg
1 SHIN
Chaewon
KOR
2 SHARMA
Unnati
IND
3 SOTNIKOVA
Kristina
KAZ
3 REDJEPOVA
Farangiz
UZB
5 KUYULOVA
Esmigul
KAZ
5 ISAEVA
Azhar
KGZ
7 KHOJIEVA
Farangiz
UZB
7 KOCHKONBAEVA
Adina
KGZ
Men -90 kg
1 ISHENBAEV
Anarbek
KGZ
2 LEE
Namhoon
KOR
3 BOKHODIROV
Dilshodjon
UZB
3 TSERENBAT
Gan-Erdene
MGL
5 MIRZOEV
Rahmatullo
TJK
5 ARAPOV
Aidar
KAZ
7 KHAN
Sajjad
PAK
7 SINGH
Jagtar
IND
Women -70 kg
1 KHOLMURODOVA
Farangiz
UZB
2 YU
Hyeonji
KOR
3 CHANAM
Rebina Devi
IND
Men -100 kg
1 RAJABOV
Sukhrob
UZB
2 YEO
Yejun
KOR
3 BAYARTSENGEL
Khuderchuluun
MGL
3 KHAN
Qaisar
PAK
5 RAHMON
Mansur
TJK
5 SHUKURBEKOV
Zhurkamyrza
KAZ
7 BAT-ORGIL
Chinkhusel
MGL
7 DESWAL
Deepak
IND
Women -78 kg
1 KURBANBAEVA
Iriskhon
UZB
2 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
3 LEE
Yunseon
KOR
Men +100 kg
1 RAVSHANKULOV
Islombek
UZB
2 GHANGAS
Yash
IND
3 NAZRIEV
Davlatdzhon
TJK
3 SONG
Woohyeok
KOR
5 ULAMBAYAR
Baljinnyam
MGL
5 ALBU-FARADI
Jasim
IRQ
7 GHOLMIAH
Chadi
LBN
Women +78 kg
1 TAKIYEVA
Karina
KAZ
2 MASHARIPOVA
Khosiyat
UZB
3 PARK
Saetbyeol
KOR
3 NARANG
Ishroop
IND
5 TARABAY
Natacha
LBN
5 BEKSMATI
Touka
LBN