All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
2 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
3 REVOL
Cedric
FRA
3 HALL
Samuel
GBR
5 KHALMATOV
Dilshot
UKR
5 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
7 KHAWJAH
Mutaz
KSA
7 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
2 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
3 COSTA
Catarina
POR
3 LEGOUX CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
5 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
5 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
7 SALENS
Ellen
BEL
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 VIERU
Denis
MDA
2 MISIROV
Ismail
RUS
3 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
3 IADOV
Bogdan
UKR
5 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
5 IZVOREANU
Radu
MDA
7 ZHUKOV
Petr
ROU
7 YULDOSHEV
Dilshodbek
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
3 BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
MGL
5 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
5 IRAOUI
Soumiya
MAR
7 JARRELL
Katelyn
USA
7 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
2 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
3 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
5 MAKHMADBEKOV
Somon
TJK
5 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
7 STERPU
Victor
MDA
7 NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
2 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 LKHAGVATOGOO
Enkhriilen
MGL
3 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
5 TOPRAK
Acelya
GBR
5 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
7 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
Men -81 kg
1 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
2 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
3 MOORHEAD
Lachlan
GBR
3 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
5 GRAMKOW
Tim
GER
5 TOJIEV
Arslonbek
UZB
7 KRIVCHACH
Sergii
UKR
7 DRZYMAL
Pawel
POL
Women -63 kg
1 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
2 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
5 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
5 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
7 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
7 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
2 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
3 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
5 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
5 DAMIER
Francis
FRA
7 BALANTA
Francisco
COL
7 JAYNE
John
USA
Women -70 kg
1 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
2 TANAKA
Shiho
JPN
3 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
3 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
5 KIREEVA
Taisia
RUS
5 TSERENDULAM
Enkhchimeg
MGL
7 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
7 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
Men -100 kg
1 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
2 KANIKOVSKIY
Matvey
RUS
3 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 PETERSILKA
Falk
GER
5 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
7 KHUDOYBERDIEV
Aklmurodbek
UZB
7 UDSILAURI
George
GER
Women -78 kg
1 REID
Emma
GBR
2 BOEHM
Alina
GER
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
5 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
5 BROLIH
Patricija
SLO
7 DUDENAITE
Migle
LTU
7 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 ODKHUU
Tsetsentsengel
MGL
2 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
3 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
3 DESCHENES
Marc
CAN
5 ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
RUS
5 BALYEVSKYY
Yevheniy
UKR
7 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
7 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
Women +78 kg
1 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
2 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
3 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
3 HAYME
Coralie
FRA
5 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
5 AMARSAIKHAN
Adiyasuren
MGL
7 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR