All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Lignano Cadet European Cup 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 KPADONOU
Elyas
FRA
2 GUETTARI
Kais
FRA
3 MARLOV
Alexander
SWE
3 HAMADI
Ihsane
FRA
5 BUSIA
Jacopo
ITA
5 AVERSA
Samuele
ITA
7 CANOVA
Samuele
ITA
7 IOVINO
Michele Mario
ITA
Women -40 kg
1 TOMANKOVA
Patricia
SVK
2 AUER
Nina
AUT
3 BENEDETTI
Kassandra
FRA
Men -55 kg
1 TRIPEPI
Alberto
ITA
2 MUZZI
Giulio
ITA
3 MARTEAU
Quentin
FRA
3 SOPINEC
David
CZE
5 TOMANEK
Jozef
SVK
5 ALGIERI
Samuele
ITA
7 FISER
Stepan
CZE
7 VREELING
Tristan
NED
Women -44 kg
1 WANDEL
Vera
NED
2 VALERIANI
Rebecca
ITA
3 MERMET
Clara
FRA
3 KORCAKOVA
Marketa
CZE
5 LO TUFO
Ilenia
ITA
5 SANGARIA
Myriam
FRA
7 STOFBERG
Lara
NED
7 JOUANNEAU
Elsa
FRA
Men -60 kg
1 BOULEMTAFES
Dayyan
FRA
2 RAY
Kelvin
FRA
3 SAMPINO
Francesco
ITA
3 KLOBUCNIK
Matej
SVK
5 VAN DEN BERG
Mateo
NED
5 HERMSEN
Dani
NED
7 BAJTOS
Jakub
SVK
7 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 BABULFATH
Tara
SWE
2 MAZZOLA
Sofia
ITA
3 MEDEMA
Maira
NED
3 FINESTRONE
Ilaria
ITA
5 ZUCCARO
Agnese
ITA
5 LE CAM
Mel
FRA
7 HENDRIKS
Milou
NED
7 ROCCO
Alessandra
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 BOSIS
Federico
ITA
2 OGRIZEK
Urh
SLO
3 NINFO
Federico
ITA
3 CAPASSO
Rocco
ITA
5 MANUSIA
Nicolo'
ITA
5 ORMANDO
Giuseppe
ITA
7 ESPOSITO
Davide
ITA
7 HAGER
Samuel
SVK
Women -52 kg
1 TERRANOVA
Michela
ITA
2 MASSIMETTI
Gaia
ITA
3 GAJIC
Jevgenija
SLO
3 RUSTIGE
Elise
NED
5 NAPOLEONE
Ottavia
ITA
5 BOTHY
Sarah
FRA
7 HODSON
Lola
GBR
7 VENDRAMIN
Marta
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 DE LANGE
Joshua
NED
2 ARTICOLO
Danilo
ITA
3 TAVOLETTA
Lucio
ITA
3 MAZZOLA
Salvatore
ITA
5 STULAR
Jure
SLO
5 FELLETTI
Yan
ITA
7 MOORE
Ben
GBR
7 SUHADOLNIK
Lev
SLO
Women -57 kg
1 RUSSO
Savita
ITA
2 STELLA
Gaia
ITA
3 HENSEN
Faye
NED
3 VENDITTO
Aurelia
ITA
5 CVJETKO
Jana
CRO
5 TOMC
Nika
SLO
7 SLAVINEC
Masa
SLO
7 BUCHAS
Leonie
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 PUCHLY
Thomas
FRA
2 PERFETTI
Tommaso
ITA
3 PONS
Bastien
FRA
3 KRAAK
Pepijn
NED
5 MINCINESI
Cristiano
ITA
5 ZDRALE
Lazar
BIH
7 CHAYNIKOV
Dmitry
SLO
7 D'URBANO
Alessandro Bruno
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 SCHLOEGL
Franziska
AUT
2 GEILEN
Joni
NED
3 PEDE
Stefania
ITA
3 MADDALONI
Serena
ITA
5 SIBILLA
Giorgia
ITA
5 VAN MAREN
Isabel
NED
7 KUZELOVA
Dominika
CZE
7 PAGLIARO
Maila
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 FULNECEK
Simon
CZE
2 WEITZBAUER
Niklas
AUT
3 RAZGORSEK
Ozbej
SLO
Women -70 kg
1 ONDEI
Serena
ITA
2 HOJDAROVA
Stepanka
CZE
3 KOLMANKO
Ema
SLO
3 PAJIC
Sofija
BIH
5 HANSTEDE
Linde
NED
5 SKVARENINOVA
Natalia
SVK
7 MCCRAN
Miai
GBR
7 VERDONK
Aloha
NED
Men +90 kg
1 ANTONIOU
Giannis
CYP
2 SALAH
Amine
FRA
3 KOSTANJSEK
Zan
SLO
3 KHAZRI
Fedy
FRA
5 ROSSI
Emiliano
ITA
5 AKIANA MONGO
Matheo
FRA
7 SIEWE DJIEKAM
Kris Oliver
FRA
7 GRAZIOSI
Davide
ITA
Women +70 kg
1 DEKKER
Julia
NED
2 LANG
Bintibe
FRA
3 CANCAN
Celia
FRA
3 HERIC
Vanessa Asja
SLO
5 PARIS
Rachele
ITA
5 CAPONETTO
Cinzia
ITA
7 ZALAZNIK
Eva
SLO