All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Athens Junior European Cup 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 WOLCZAK
Yam
ISR
2 CHRISTODOULIDES
Petros
CYP
3 MATEI
Alexandru
ROU
3 SERIKBAYEV
Nurkanat
KAZ
5 JAZAN
Adam
ISR
5 MARKHANBETOV
Merey
KAZ
7 CAKAN
Enes
TUR
7 ITSHAK
Yonatan
ISR
Women -48 kg
1 AZAK
Merve
TUR
2 BABULFATH
Tara
SWE
3 BALABAN
Anastasiia
BUL
3 SERDAR
Cagla
TUR
5 ALIYEVA
Konul
AZE
5 BODNAROVA
Tereza
CZE
7 JOSHUA
Noga
ISR
7 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 KOKOLAYEV
Ronald
ISR
2 DZITAC
Ioan
ROU
3 ZAIZAGALIYEV
Nursultan
KAZ
3 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
5 MUSSAKHANOV
Abylay
KAZ
5 VALIZADA
Gasim
AZE
7 BROVOLD
Gustav
NOR
7 DARBINYAN
Styopa
ARM
Women -52 kg
1 NISAVIC
Nikolina
SRB
2 KEEN
Tatum
GBR
3 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
3 RAAB
Yarden
ISR
5 LAVY
Ruth
ISR
5 KLIMCZAK
Kinga
POL
7 SERAS
Humeyra
TUR
7 KOCYIGIT
Ilayda Merve
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 AHIBO
Hans-Jorris
FRA
2 KOWALSKI
Marcin
POL
3 TSOUTLASVILI
Michail
GRE
3 ABZALBEK
Assanali
KAZ
5 TOROSYAN
Artak
ARM
5 RAJCIC
Aleksandar
SRB
7 ANDREOU
Kyprianos
CYP
7 DOUMAS
Stavros
GRE
Women -57 kg
1 KASAPI
Fationa
KOS
2 KARADAG
Aysenur
TUR
3 COTARD
Maelenn
FRA
3 PELAMATTI
Katie
FRA
5 SOKIRJANSKA
Anastasija
LAT
5 DORI
Romi
ISR
7 SIRINIDOU
Galini
GRE
7 WATOREK
Oliwia
POL
Men -81 kg
1 IMAMVERDIEV
Magerram
AZE
2 KORCHEMLIUK
Stanislav
UKR
3 IVANKA
Filip
CZE
3 KOPECKY
Adam
CZE
5 YAKOVLEV
David
ISR
5 MAXIM
Meiirlan
KAZ
7 DANISMAN
Erdal
TUR
7 HEBIB
Mustafa
BIH
Women -63 kg
1 PRIMO
Kerem
ISR
2 NOVITZKI
Adelina
ISR
3 SIMIC
Nina
CRO
3 ZIHRI
Maillys
FRA
5 AFYONLU
Habibe
TUR
5 SKALSKA
Anna
CZE
7 NISAVIC
Kristina
SRB
7 PALKA
Agata
POL
Men -90 kg
1 SIVAN
Roy
ISR
2 DEMIRTAS
Cem
TUR
3 ARAPOV
Aidar
KAZ
3 DUINOVS
Maksims
LAT
5 TALIBOV
Vugar
AZE
5 RIJKSEN SALMAN
Ryan
GBR
7 SIBISAN
Alexandru
ROU
7 MAVLIDOV
Mukhammedali
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 ZARYBNICKA
Julie
CZE
2 KULIC
Karla
CRO
3 KOGAN
Maya
ISR
3 MALKA
Avia
ISR
5 BAR OR
Gaya
ISR
5 VANDEMIR
Hatice
TUR
7 COLON RODRIGUEZ
Sairy
PUR
7 HACKSPILL
Carla
FRA
Men -100 kg
1 MATASEJE
Benjamin
SVK
2 NASIRLI
Ruslan
AZE
3 SHUKURBEKOV
Zhurkamyrza
KAZ
3 BORDIN
Maxence
FRA
5 AKKUS
Sidar
TUR
5 RIGAUD
Yann
FRA
7 ISAYEV
Sabir
AZE
7 STOJKOV
Aleksandar
SRB
Women -78 kg
1 LYTVYNENKO
Yelyzaveta
UKR
2 DOLGILEVICA
Una
LAT
3 MICHAILIDOU
Zanet
CYP
3 KAYA
Sumeyye
TUR
5 DAHARLI
Serdem
TUR
5 AMIRLI
Narmin
AZE
7 CICEK
Seyda Nur
TUR
7 TOPOGLU
Havva Nur
TUR
Men +100 kg
1 NASIBOV
Kanan
AZE
2 MAMMEDOV
Huseyn
AZE
3 ALLEYNE
Guylan
FRA
3 KLEIN
Maor
ISR
5 TUTAR
Tunahan
TUR
5 STOSIC
Andrija
SRB
7 TURANLI
Umut Utku
TUR
7 SECILMIS
Mehmet Alp
TUR
Women +78 kg
1 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR
2 DIRGEN
Duygu
TUR
3 VULPASIN
Maria-Nicoleta
GRE
3 YILMAZ
Yagmur
TUR
5 LOBE
Laurie-Laure
FRA
5 IN
Ayben
TUR