All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Malaga Senior European Cup 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
2 SUPERVIELLE
Gabin
FRA
3 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
3 BARROSO LOPEZ
Luis
ESP
5 DACRUZ
Felipe
LBN
5 DIAZ LOPEZ
Raul
ESP
7 RYPAR
Radek
CZE
7 MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO
Asier
ESP
Women -48 kg
1 ESPADINHA
Laura
FRA
2 CID BALCELLS
jana
ESP
3 SUPUSEPA
Joshlyn
NED
3 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
Mireia
ESP
5 FALCON SANCHEZ
Zuleima Del Carmen
ESP
5 CARAZAS HUAYANCA
Maria Lucia
ESP
7 DJADANE
Lucie
FRA
7 PEREZ SOLER
Eva
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 GOBERT
Maxime
FRA
2 DI LORETO
Carmine Maria
ITA
3 CAGGIANO
Luca
ITA
3 GARCIA TORNE
David
ESP
5 VAN DER KOLK
Dylan
NED
5 PARICHE
Andres
VEN
7 JAFFART
Thomas
FRA
7 D ANGELO
Biagio
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 PONT
Blandine
FRA
2 TORO SOLER
Ariane
ESP
3 ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE
Chloe
GBR
3 WEILL DIT MOREY
Julie
FRA
5 GOMEZ ANTONA
Laura
ESP
5 PERNA
Kenya
ITA
7 PIERUCCI
Giulia
ITA
7 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 MELLA
Edoardo
ITA
2 RUBECA
Luca
ITA
3 HERKOVIC
Nace
SLO
3 DOUKKALI
Hassan
MAR
5 ARANDA OLALLA
Jose Antonio
ESP
5 SEGADO FERNANDEZ
Daniel
ESP
7 BLANDIN
Antonin
FRA
7 RUBIANO
Alexandre
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
2 BUWALDA
Sacha
NED
3 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
Adriana
ESP
3 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
5 MOUSSA
Fatiha
FRA
5 ARTHUIS
Morgane
FRA
7 PATRI
Tea
ITA
7 MATIKAINEN
Pihla
FIN
Men -81 kg
1 AREGBA
Arnaud
FRA
2 FALCONE
Tiziano
ITA
3 PIETRI
Loic
FRA
3 METIFIOT
Hugo
FRA
5 CAROLLO
Massimiliano
ITA
5 GISMONDO
Andrea
ITA
7 SVOBODA
Jan
CZE
7 SCHREDER
Leon
GER
Women -63 kg
1 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
2 DEVITRY
Agathe
FRA
3 KRACHTEN
Nadiah
NED
3 SAINT ETIENNE
Perrine
FRA
5 DE VRIES
Dewi
GER
5 CORBO
Sara
ITA
7 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
7 COUGHLAN
Maeve
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 KHALATIAN
Armann
FRA
2 NIETO TRINIDAD
Daniel
ESP
3 KANEVETS
Artur
FIN
3 LENZ
Johann
GER
5 ROVEGNO
Matteo
ITA
5 GAUTSCHI
Simon
SUI
7 EILERTSEN
Kornelius
NOR
7 KUMESU EGRI
Christopher
GBR
Women -70 kg
1 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
2 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
3 SOULA
Florine
FRA
3 VOS
Donja
NED
5 VISSER
Jorien
NED
5 KOK
Silja
NED
7 CIANO
Raffaella Lelia
ITA
7 BELATTAR
Sofia
MAR
Men -100 kg
1 BERGAMELLI
Enrico
ITA
2 DERMEE
Orso
FRA
3 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
3 LOMIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 BASSO
Francesco
ITA
5 KEITA
Tanou
FRA
7 COURTOIS
Thomas
FRA
7 POZZI
Davide
ITA
Women -78 kg
1 BUTTIGIEG
Chloe
FRA
2 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
3 NGOSSO SILO
Karrie
FRA
3 VUK
Betty
ITA
5 YATIM
Hafsa
MAR
5 PEREZ GOMEZ
Lucia
ESP
7 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Angels
ESP
7 VOLO MACHIN
Laura
ESP
Men +100 kg
1 SANAL
Emre
FRA
2 GEOFFROY
Adrien
FRA
3 DEVOS
Paul
FRA
3 CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
ESP
5 ROUAHI
Mohamed montassar
FRA
5 CAILLON
Cedric
FRA
7 TURINI
Lorenzo
ITA
7 GADEAU
Marvin
MON
Women +78 kg
1 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
2 GERI
Eleonora
ITA
3 HOELLWART
Maria
AUT
3 DURAND
Tahina
FRA
5 BENSALEM
Ikram
MAR
5 ALMENARA BETANCOR
GETSEMANI
ESP