All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Asian Cadet Championships 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SYZDYK
Yerbolat
KAZ
2 CHEN
Ting-Syu
TPE
3 URANBAATAR
Sanchirkhuu
MGL
3 SAGAR
Anurag
IND
5 MASHARIPOV
Muhammadjon
UZB
5 BATBILEG
Bat-Enerel
MGL
7 MUKASHOV
Shukhrat
KGZ
7 OROZMAMATOV
Adis
KGZ
Women -40 kg
1 KHAYDAROVA
Laziza
UZB
1 NAGHERA
Ankitaben Nathabhai
IND
2 NAUKENOVA
Aizat
KAZ
Men -55 kg
1 IBROHIMOV
Anvarjon
UZB
2 IYEMBERGEN
Aibek
KAZ
3 LUCKY
Lucky
IND
3 HUANG
Li-Fan
TPE
5 ZHOLYMBEK
Bekbolsyn
KAZ
5 IBRAGIMOV
Amal
UZB
7 YUN
Juseung
KOR
7 KLIMOV
Aktan
KGZ
Women -44 kg
1 BURKHONJONOVA
Umidakhon
UZB
2 YADAV
Jaanvi
IND
3 JAMIYAN
Enkhbulag
MGL
3 NARANBAYAR
Undrakhbayar
MGL
5 FOO
Germaine
SGP
5 SAENTHORASIN
Phanmanee
THA
Men -60 kg
1 ORYNBASSAR
Talgat
KAZ
2 KHIMMATOV
Sardor
UZB
3 MYAGMARSUREN
Anar
MGL
3 OH
Sangwoo
KOR
5 RAWAT
Sidharth
IND
5 ALSAIARI
Abdulrahman
KSA
7 LIN
Ching-Hsiang
TPE
7 THIPKAI
Apiluk
THA
Women -48 kg
1 JAMSRAN
Anudari
MGL
2 MURODOVA
Sevinch
UZB
3 SARSENBEK
Nurailym
KAZ
3 CHOPADE
Shraddha Kadubal
IND
5 SHRESTHA
Nisha
NEP
5 LAISHRAM
Monalish Devi
IND
7 NAMWONG
Saowalak
THA
7 SIRIPAN
Arisara
THA
Men -66 kg
1 OTABOEV
Shohjakhon
UZB
2 SEO
Sangyong
KOR
3 NURTAY
Zhalyn
KAZ
3 KHUSANOV
Saddam
UZB
5 MURATOV
Nurmukhammed
KGZ
5 ARGYNBEK
Nurlybek
KAZ
7 SOLANKI
Aditya
IND
7 CHAO
Ling-Hsiang
TPE
Women -52 kg
1 MYAGMARSUREN
Nandin-Erdene
MGL
2 RAFKATOVA
Sugdiyona
UZB
3 KIM
Minkyeong
KOR
3 TERBISH
Ariunzaya
MGL
5 KAIRAT
Ayaulym
KAZ
5 IMAWAN
Zhovanis Keisya
INA
7 BOONNAM
Phacharada
THA
7 DEVI
Ashu
IND
Men -73 kg
1 ALTAY
Akbar
KAZ
2 MUXIBIDDINOV
Samariddin
UZB
3 BAKIRDINOV
Nurmukhammed
KGZ
3 BALGABAY
Dosbol
KAZ
5 BADRAKH
Shinetulga
MGL
5 LEE
Hee-Seong
KOR
7 MAIMANI
Abdulmalik
KSA
7 BAT-ERDENE
Munkh-Erdene
MGL
Women -57 kg
1 LINTHOI
Chanambam
IND
2 ABDIROVA
Dana
KAZ
3 GANBAT
Munkhtuya
MGL
3 MUKHANBET
Dina
KAZ
5 ZHOLDOSHEVA
Zhanar
KGZ
5 ARALBAEVA
Aselkhan
UZB
7 GANSUKH
Battsetseg
MGL
7 KOCHKONBAEVA
Adina
KGZ
Men -81 kg
1 PARK
Sunghyun
KOR
2 SUN
Li-Wei
TPE
3 BATAA
Gansukh
MGL
3 BILALKHANOV
Arman
KAZ
5 TALANTOV
Daniel
KGZ
5 NINGTHOUJAM
Sheetal Singh
IND
7 BOUQAMMAZ
Ahmad
KUW
7 PULATOV
Mukhammadali
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 RAZZOKBERDIEVA
Khurshida
UZB
2 DARKHANBATBAYAR
Yesui
MGL
3 KOH
Euna
KOR
3 NURULLOEVA
Marjona
UZB
5 TOKAS
Himanshi
IND
5 CHEN
Yu-Ling
TPE
7 PROMJAD
Pattawan
THA
7 DELWINA CHEAH
Kah Yan
MAS
Men -90 kg
1 SHERMAKHMATOV
Abbos
UZB
2 ALTANSHAGAI
Enkhbayar
MGL
3 ALHAJRI
Saud
KSA
3 SINGH
Prakhar Kumar
IND
5 CHAOBANGPHLE
Chayanon
THA
5 ALHAJRY
Abdullah
KUW
7 DEESUY
Thanaphon
THA
7 ALMALKI
Mohammed
KSA
Women -70 kg
1 ASKHAT
Azhar
KAZ
2 KODIROVA
Barchinoy
UZB
3 CHUANG
Chien-Min
TPE
3 BATJARGAL
Arvin
MGL
5 CHANG
You-Wen
TPE
5 KHUSHI
Khushi
IND
7 PHANPHETR
Wipawanee
THA
7 NOH
Jiwon
KOR
Men +90 kg
1 ZHOLDOSHKAZIEV
Emirkhan
KGZ
2 KHOLMUMINOV
Elnur
UZB
3 NAZYMKHANOV
Alikhan
KAZ
3 ZHANG
Yuan-Wu
TPE
5 VIJAYRAN
Yash
IND
5 BU KHAMSIN
Mohammed
KSA
7 TUMURCHUDUR
Mungun-Erdene
MGL
7 KRASAEPHAN
Kunanya
THA
Women +70 kg
1 KIM
Minyoung
KOR
2 WANG
Chieh-Hsi
TPE
3 NARANG
Ishroop
IND
3 TURAKULOVA
Sevinch
UZB
5 TENGELBAYEVA
Guldana
KAZ
5 TUKHTAMISHEVA
Mokhlaroyim
UZB
7 SYAN J
Sofea Maisurah
MAS
7 JANTAPA
Kanphitcha
THA