All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Paris 2011 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
2 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
3 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
5 SHISHIME
Toru
JPN
5 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
5 YAMAMOTO
Hirofumi
JPN
5 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
Women -48 kg
1 SAKAMOTO
Haruna
JPN
2 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
3 MESTRE ALVAREZ
Dayaris
CUB
5 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
5 JOSSINET
Frederique
FRA
5 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
5 DUMITRU
Alina
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 MORISHITA
Jumpei
JPN
2 NAZARYAN
Armen
ARM
3 LAROSE
David
FRA
3 FUKUOKA
Masaaki
JPN
5 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
5 SANJAASUREN
Miyaragchaa
MGL
5 KORVAL
Loic
FRA
5 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 MUNKHBAATAR
Bundmaa
MGL
2 HADDAD
Soraya
ALG
3 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
5 NAKAMURA
Misato
JPN
5 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
5 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
5 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
Men -73 kg
1 NAKAYA
Riki
JPN
2 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
3 LEGRAND
Ugo
FRA
3 AWANO
Yasuhiro
JPN
5 KIM
Won Jung
KOR
5 PINA
Joao
POR
5 DELPOPOLO
Nicholas
USA
5 ELMONT
Dex
NED
Women -57 kg
1 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
2 SATO
Aiko
JPN
3 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
3 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
5 LOKO
Sarah
FRA
5 MELANCON
Joliane
CAN
5 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
5 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 KIM
Jae-Bum
KOR
2 ELMONT
Guillaume
NED
3 SCHMITT
Alain
FRA
3 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
5 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
5 MARESCH
Sven
GER
5 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
5 ATTAF
Safouane
MAR
Women -63 kg
1 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
2 XU
Lili
CHN
3 ZOLNIR
Urska
SLO
3 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
5 TANAKA
Miki
JPN
5 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 MALZAHN
Claudia
GER
5 WILLEBOORDSE
Elisabeth
NED
Men -90 kg
1 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
2 CAMILO
Tiago
BRA
3 BUFFET
Romain
FRA
3 NABIEV
Khurshid
UZB
5 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
5 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
5 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 DECOSSE
Lucie
FRA
2 TEICHERT
Kerstin
GER
3 BOSCH
Edith
NED
3 KUNIHARA
Yoriko
JPN
5 PASQUET
Marie
FRA
5 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
5 BOLDER
Linda
NED
5 HWANG
Ye-sul
KOR
Men -100 kg
1 GROL
Henk
NED
2 NAIDAN
Tuvshinbayar
MGL
3 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
3 HWANG
Hee-Tae
KOR
5 BRATA
Daniel
ROU
5 CORREA
Luciano
BRA
5 MEEUWSEN
Danny
NED
5 HAGA
Ryunosuke
JPN
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA
3 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
3 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
5 CASTILLO
Yalennis
CUB
5 WOLLERT
Heide
GER
5 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 KAMIKAWA
Daiki
JPN
3 BRAYSON
Oscar
CUB
3 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
5 MAKARAU
Ihar
BLR
5 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
5 TANGRIEV
Abdullo
UZB
5 PASKEVICIUS
Marius
LTU
Women +78 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
2 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO
3 LIU
Huanyuan
CHN
3 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
5 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR
5 KIM
Na-Young
KOR
5 IVASHCHENKO
Elena
RUS
5 SADKOWSKA
Urszula
POL