15. Jun 2019 Quito Panamerican Open 2019 LUCENTI Emmanuel 1. place -81 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 RASOFRIC Lorenzo 1. place -81 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 GOMEZ Brisa 1. place -57 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 CAMPITELLI Felipe 2. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 DEL BIONDO Matias 2. place -73 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 ABRAMSON Yoav 7. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 LUNA Lautaro 7. place -73 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 RIDAO Luca 1. place -50 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 CAMPITELLI Felipe 1. place -60 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 DEL BIONDO Matias 2. place -73 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 NARVAEZ Valentina 2. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 ABRAMSON Yoav 3. place -55 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 BURZIO Dylan 7. place -55 kg
11. May 2019 Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 RIDAO Luca 1. place -50 kg
04. May 2019 Santo Domingo Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 RIDAO Luca 2. place -50 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 PARETO Paula 1. place -48 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 CANTERO Lucia 3. place -78 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 TAMASHIRO Minoru 7. place -66 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 VEGA Luis 7. place -81 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 BREDESTON Amanda 7. place +78 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 VEGA Luis 3. place -81 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 MORALES Tomas 3. place -81 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 PERAFAN Keisy 3. place -48 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 DE LUCIA Agustina 3. place -63 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 BIRBRIER Hernan 5. place -60 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 SPIKERMANN Tomas 5. place -90 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 CAMPOS Hector 5. place +100 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 ELIZECHE Ayelen 5. place -52 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 CANTERO Lucia 5. place -78 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 TAMASHIRO Minoru 7. place -66 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 MALDONADO Carlos 1. place -60 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 BREDESTON Amanda 1. place +78 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 CAMPOS Hector 2. place +100 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 ALMOG Tal 3. place -66 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 MARCELLET Camila 3. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 GONZALEZ Oritia 3. place -52 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 DE LUCIA Agustina 3. place -63 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 GALEANO Anahi 3. place -70 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 VEGA Luis 5. place -81 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 PERAFAN Keisy 5. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 DELVECCHIO Victoria 5. place -70 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 CANTERO Lucia 5. place -78 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 GALEANO Francisco 7. place -73 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 BOLOGNESI Julian 7. place +100 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 GOMEZ Brisa 7. place -57 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 TITTARELLI Belen 7. place -63 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 Cuneo Fiona 7. place -70 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 VILLOLDO Sofia 7. place -70 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 PARETO Paula 1. place -48 kg
09. Mar 2019 Lima Panamerican Open 2019 CAMPOS Hector 1. place +100 kg