21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin 5. place -63 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 GRAF Bernadette 7. place -78 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BORCHASHVILI Wachid 1. place -81 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BUBANJA Marko 1. place -90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BORCHASHVILI Kimran 3. place -60 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 ALLERSTORFER Daniel 5. place +100 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BUCHEBNER Mario 7. place -90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Bratislava European Open 2020 THEODORAKIS Asimina 7. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 AUER Marcus 2. place -55 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 FORTNER Jessica 2. place -63 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 HIDEN Verena 3. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 ECKER Thomas 5. place -73 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 DENGG Elena 5. place -63 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 BOEHLER Laurin 7. place -100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SCHANDL Philip 7. place -73 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 FASCHING Bernd 7. place -81 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 JOVIC Luka 7. place +90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 BAMBERGER Julia 7. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SUMMER Laura 7. place -70 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 KRAFT Mara 7. place -48 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 GRAF Bernadette 2. place -78 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 HEGYI Stephan 5. place +100 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 POLLERES Michaela 5. place -70 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 KALLINGER Laura 1. place -63 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 NASCHCHO Issa 2. place -55 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 FORTNER Jessica 2. place -63 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 TRETNJAK Lisa 5. place -63 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 SICKINGER Larissa 7. place -48 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 MARHOLD Victoria 7. place -63 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 KREPPENHOFER Anne 7. place +70 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin 1. place -63 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 2. place -63 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 ALLERSTORFER Daniel 3. place +100 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 POLLERES Michaela 3. place -70 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 FARA Aaron 5. place -100 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 BORCHASHVILI Shamil 7. place -81 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships BORCHASHVILI Wachid 3. place -73 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 TRETNJAK Lisa 2. place -63 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 NASCHCHO Issa 3. place -55 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 DENGG Sebastian 3. place -73 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 HIDEN Verena 3. place -57 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 WOESS Rosalie 3. place -63 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 WOESS Julian 5. place -55 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 DENGG Elena 5. place -63 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 AMANN Fanny 7. place -52 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 HUTTERER Lilian 7. place -57 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 KALLINGER Laura 7. place -63 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 KREPPENHOFER Anne 7. place +70 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 POLLERES Michaela 3. place -70 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 GASSNER Samuel 5. place -73 kg