22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 HERZOG Niko 5. place -100 kg
22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 HUNGER Marlene 5. place -78 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 POLLERES Michaela 7. place -70 kg
22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 SPRINGER Jacqueline 7. place -48 kg
22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 POLLERES Daniela 7. place -78 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 KRAFT Mara 5. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 THEODORAKIS Asimina 5. place -57 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 TARONCHER Olivia 7. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 SCHICHO Anika 7. place -52 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 BORCHASHVILI Kimran 3. place -66 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 BORCHASHVILI Wachid 5. place -73 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 WICKER Herbert 7. place -73 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 KRAFT Mara 7. place -48 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 THEODORAKIS Asimina 2. place -57 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 DENGG Lisa 5. place -48 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 TARONCHER Olivia 5. place -52 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 DENGG Sebastian 5. place -73 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 HIDEN Verena 7. place -57 kg
10. May 2019 Baku Grand Slam 2019 POLLERES Michaela 5. place -70 kg
04. May 2019 Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019 CZIZSEK Mathias 3. place -73 kg
04. May 2019 Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019 TARONCHER Olivia 5. place -52 kg
04. May 2019 Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019 KRNJIC Valentino 7. place -60 kg
27. Apr 2019 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019 WOESS Rosalie 5. place -57 kg
27. Apr 2019 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019 TRETNJAK Lisa 5. place -63 kg
27. Apr 2019 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019 SAFER Adam 7. place -60 kg
13. Apr 2019 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2019 BORCHASHVILLI Adam 5. place -81 kg
06. Apr 2019 Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019 AUST Phillip 5. place -60 kg
06. Apr 2019 Lignano Junior European Cup 2019 GASSNER Samuel 7. place -73 kg
06. Apr 2019 Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline 7. place -63 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 SPRINGER Jacqueline 2. place -48 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 GRABNER Lisa 2. place -57 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena 2. place -70 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 HUNGER Marlene 3. place -78 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 KAISER Franziska 5. place -52 kg
16. Mar 2019 Coimbra Junior European Cup 2019 GASSNER Samuel 3. place -73 kg
16. Mar 2019 Coimbra Junior European Cup 2019 HOELLWART Moritz 5. place -90 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 GRAF Bernadette 3. place -78 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 HEGYI Stephan 5. place +100 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 FILZMOSER Sabrina 5. place -57 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 POLLERES Michaela 5. place -70 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 7. place -63 kg
09. Mar 2019 Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019 PAPOYAN Aslan 2. place -90 kg
09. Mar 2019 Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019 WOESS Rosalie 3. place -57 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup BORCHASHVILI Wachid 5. place -73 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup DENGG Lisa 5. place -48 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup TARONCHER Olivia 5. place -52 kg
09. Mar 2019 Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019 SAFER Adam 5. place -60 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup OETTL Sarah 5. place -78 kg
09. Mar 2019 Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019 HIDEN Verena 5. place -57 kg
08. Mar 2019 Marrakech Grand Prix 2019 GRAF Bernadette 5. place -78 kg