02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 ARRAES Amanda 1. place -44 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 FERREIRA Laura 1. place -48 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn 1. place -57 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 LIMA Lucas 2. place -100 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 SANTANA Ellen 3. place -70 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 TORRES Renan 5. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 SOARES Andre 5. place +100 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 SILVA EMERSON 7. place -55 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 LIMA Willian 7. place -66 kg
02. Jun 2018 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018 BARBOZA Arthur 7. place +100 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 AGUIAR Mayra 2. place -78 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 SILVA Rafael 3. place +100 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 SOARES Samanta 3. place -78 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen 3. place +78 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 PELIM Phelipe 5. place -60 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 CHIBANA Gabriela 5. place -48 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 QUADROS Ketleyn 5. place -63 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 PORTELA Maria 5. place -70 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 TAKABATAKE Eric 7. place -60 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 BUZACARINI Rafael 7. place -100 kg
19. May 2018 Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018 ROSA Eduarda 2. place -70 kg
19. May 2018 Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018 DINIZ Maria 3. place -63 kg
19. May 2018 Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018 SILVA Nicolas 5. place -55 kg
19. May 2018 Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018 SANTOS Adriel 5. place -90 kg
19. May 2018 Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018 BEREZA Bruna 5. place -63 kg
19. May 2018 Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018 GUIMARÃES GUSTAVO 7. place -81 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech LEONARDO D AGOSTIN DE AZEVEDO SANT ANA 1. place +90 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech MENINO Leticia 1. place -44 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech LEMOS Thayna 1. place -52 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech LEMOS Thayane 1. place -57 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech BEREZA Bruna 1. place -63 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech ROSA Eduarda 1. place -70 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech ANNA KAROLINA BELEM DOS SANTOS 1. place +70 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech YURI RIBEIRO FIRMINO DOS SANTOS 2. place -50 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech ARTHUR VINICIUS MESQUITA DA SILVA 2. place -60 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech MATHEUS ROBERTO PEREIRA 2. place -66 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech BRUNO SILVA SANTOS RAMOS 2. place -73 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech VITOR HUGO LEODORO GRAVEHAGEN 2. place -90 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech FERNANDA COSTA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 2. place -48 kg
04. May 2018 Gymnasiades Marrakech MARCOS SOARES DOS SANTOS 5. place -81 kg
21. Apr 2018 Panamerican Senior Championships 2018 GONCALVES Leonardo 1. place -100 kg
21. Apr 2018 Panamerican Senior Championships 2018 PEREIRA Jessica 1. place -52 kg
21. Apr 2018 Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018 BEREZA Bruna 1. place -63 kg
21. Apr 2018 Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018 ROSA Eduarda 1. place -70 kg
21. Apr 2018 Panamerican Senior Championships 2018 CARGNIN Daniel 2. place -66 kg
21. Apr 2018 Panamerican Senior Championships 2018 CRUDE Tamires 2. place -57 kg
21. Apr 2018 Panamerican Senior Championships 2018 SOUZA Beatriz 2. place +78 kg
21. Apr 2018 Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018 LEMOS Thayane 2. place -57 kg
21. Apr 2018 Panamerican Senior Championships 2018 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy 3. place -81 kg
21. Apr 2018 Panamerican Senior Championships 2018 CASTILHOS Alexia 3. place -63 kg