M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
27. place MOORHEAD Lachlan 2006 points -81 kg
33. place PETGRAVE Jamal 1677 points -90 kg
42. place HAM Eric 1232 points -73 kg
50. place THOMPSON Rhys 918 points -100 kg
57. place LOVELL-HEWITT Harry 756 points -100 kg
59. place HALL Samuel 791 points -66 kg
66. place YOUNG Charlie 748 points -66 kg
72. place FRYER Michael 644 points -66 kg
84. place GREENIDGE Wesley 395 points +100 kg
87. place MCWATT Stuart 412 points -90 kg
100. place DAVIES Luke 402 points -73 kg
103. place SHORT Alexander 358 points -66 kg
106. place HALL Samuel 304 points -60 kg
114. place NAIRNE Ethan 341 points -73 kg
134. place BARRATT Oliver 130 points -100 kg
140. place MACDONALD Neil 178 points -60 kg
160. place GILES Joshua 138 points -60 kg
175. place POWELL Daniel 142 points -73 kg
179. place SEXTON Matthew 50 points -100 kg
215. place RIJKSEN SALMAN Ryan 56 points -90 kg
226. place ALLAN Finlay 63 points -66 kg
241. place MUNRO Dylan 40 points -60 kg
242. place EDE Daniel 6 points +100 kg
243. place BARKBY Ben 36 points -60 kg
256. place LEVY Benjamin 50 points -73 kg
260. place MCWATT Andrew 3 points +100 kg
267. place GREGORY Max 13 points -100 kg
272. place CUSACK Scott 44 points -81 kg
275. place OLEINIC Vladimir 42 points -81 kg
301. place SHORT Oliver 32 points -73 kg
304. place GREGORY Max 16 points -90 kg
337. place VAREY Gregg 18 points -66 kg
345. place MCWATT Stuart 16 points -81 kg
348. place GAGIN Isaac 16 points -66 kg
371. place FRYER Lewis 6 points -60 kg
380. place FERGUSON David 6 points -60 kg
400. place WAKES Henry 12 points -66 kg
423. place SHORT Alexander 12 points -73 kg
433. place HAM Eric 6 points -81 kg
451. place THOMSON Scott 6 points -66 kg
456. place DELSOL Louis 5 points -81 kg
482. place PACITTI Daniel 6 points -73 kg
485. place MARTELL Sean 6 points -73 kg
485. place LYNCH Josef 6 points -73 kg