29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 SARDALASHVILI Giorgi 1. place -55 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 KAPANADZE Kote 1. place -66 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 MELADZE Jumber 1. place -73 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 JAPARIDZE Mikheil 1. place -90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 ASKILASHVILI Eter 1. place -63 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 CHAPURISHVILI Kako 2. place -55 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 DZAMASHVILI Nodar 2. place -66 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 TERASHVILI Giorgi 2. place -73 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 MARMALIDZE Giorgi 2. place -81 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 MAMULASHVILI Archil 2. place -90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 BANDZELADZE Malkhazi 3. place -50 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo 3. place -60 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 LOLADZE Aleksandre 3. place -73 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 TABATADZE Ucha 3. place +90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 RAPAVA Aleksandre 5. place -55 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 GUGAVA Giorgi 5. place -81 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 GIRGVLIANI Davit 5. place -81 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 MAISURADZE Giorgi 5. place -90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 GURESHIDZE Shalva 5. place +90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 GULBANI Nino 5. place -70 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 SOMKHISHVILI Gvantsa 5. place +70 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 ELIZBARASHVILI Temur 7. place -60 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 GIGOLASHVILI Alika 7. place -60 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 MOKHEVISHVILI Toma 7. place -81 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 BAZIERISHVILI Erekle 7. place -90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 KOPILASHVILI Giga 7. place -90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 LOLADZE Nino 7. place -52 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 TSIKLAURI Nino 7. place -57 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 GRIGALASHVILI Tato 1. place -81 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 TUSHISHVILI Guram 1. place +100 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 2. place -66 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 GVINIASHVILI Beka 3. place -90 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 NOZADZE Temur 5. place -60 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 NINIASHVILI Bagrati 5. place -66 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 CHIKOVANI Giorgi 7. place -100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 LIPARTELIANI Varlam 2. place -100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 ZAALISHVILI Gela 5. place +100 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 MAISURADZE Luka 3. place -81 kg
Select year on top of the page.