M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
1. place SULAMANIDZE Ilia 7048 points -100 kg
1. place MAISURADZE Luka 6816 points -90 kg
2. place GRIGALASHVILI Tato 6665 points -81 kg
2. place BEKAURI Lasha 5495 points -90 kg
6. place SARDALASHVILI Giorgi 4100 points -60 kg
7. place SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 3902 points -73 kg
7. place MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 3870 points -66 kg
11. place ZAALISHVILI Gela 3566 points +100 kg
12. place TUSHISHVILI Guram 3533 points +100 kg
18. place TERASHVILI Giorgi 2921 points -73 kg
19. place LIPARTELIANI Varlam 2870 points -100 kg
21. place CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 2266 points -60 kg
22. place GVINIASHVILI Beka 2424 points -90 kg
26. place NOZADZE Temur 1888 points -60 kg
32. place INANEISHVILI Saba 1920 points +100 kg
36. place SANEBLIDZE Onise 1515 points -100 kg
42. place GURESHIDZE Shalva 1045 points +100 kg
43. place GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri 1246 points -81 kg
46. place MATIASHVILI Levani 973 points +100 kg
49. place DVALASHVILI Zaur 1091 points -81 kg
54. place BERIASHVILI Giorgi 790 points -100 kg
60. place TUTASHVILI Giorgi 772 points -66 kg
62. place KAPANADZE Kote 816 points -73 kg
64. place DEMETRASHVILI Irakli 688 points +100 kg
68. place CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi 742 points -73 kg
74. place JABNIASHVILI Giorgi 620 points -90 kg
78. place LOLADZE Aleksandre 500 points -81 kg
80. place NADIRADZE Lasha 570 points -66 kg
89. place KAPANADZE Luka 460 points -73 kg
96. place ERASHVILI Bakar 352 points -90 kg
100. place SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi 325 points -81 kg
102. place JAPARIDZE Akaki 323 points -90 kg
103. place BAZIERISHVILI Erekle 251 points -100 kg
110. place KHARAZISHVILI Nika 268 points -90 kg
116. place TABATADZE Ucha 160 points +100 kg
118. place CHAPURISHVILI Kako 252 points -60 kg
122. place ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo 272 points -66 kg
126. place JAPARIDZE Mikheil 155 points -100 kg
134. place PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi 180 points -90 kg
137. place MAZIASHVILI Tornike 183 points -60 kg
137. place AKHALKATSI Vladimir 190 points -81 kg
138. place PAPINASHVILI Jaba 183 points -60 kg
139. place NINIASHVILI Bagrati 210 points -66 kg
139. place CHIKOVANI Giorgi 120 points -100 kg
151. place POLADISHVILI Tornike 136 points -90 kg
155. place TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili 123 points -90 kg
182. place MARGIANI Ushangi 90 points -90 kg
184. place JABNIASHVILI Giorgi 106 points -81 kg
185. place AKHALAURI Giorgi 120 points -73 kg
187. place KOBERIDZE Tamaz 84 points -90 kg
192. place LOLADZE Giorgi 112 points -73 kg
231. place BAKHBAKHASHVILI Mikheili 70 points -73 kg
242. place GELASHVILI Toma 36 points -60 kg
268. place GVINIASHVILI Beka 10 points -100 kg
268. place SAURI Omar 10 points -100 kg
286. place BADUASHVILI Giorgi 6 points -100 kg
291. place AKHALKATSI Vladimir 20 points -90 kg
293. place DARBAISELI Amirani 20 points -60 kg
303. place ABRAMISHVILI Giorgi 16 points -60 kg
323. place SIDAMONIDZE Nika 13 points -90 kg
330. place BABUTSIDZE Luka 10 points -90 kg
332. place GRIGALASHVILI Saba 12 points -60 kg
333. place AKUBARDIA Ipolite 19 points -66 kg
346. place MARGVELASHVILI Tornike 8 points -60 kg
365. place GODERDZISHVILI Davit 16 points -73 kg
394. place GUGAVA Levan 10 points -81 kg
394. place KAPANADZE Kote 10 points -81 kg
400. place OTIASHVILI Gigi 10 points -66 kg
400. place KASRADZE Aleko 10 points -66 kg
400. place MAZIASHVILI Tornike 10 points -66 kg
419. place BABUTSIDZE Luka 6 points -81 kg
419. place DZAGANISHVILI Onise 12 points -73 kg
444. place RAPAVA Aleksandre 6 points -66 kg
455. place AKHALAURI Giorgi 5 points -81 kg