M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
1. place LIPARTELIANI Varlam 6848 points -100 kg
2. place MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 5107 points -66 kg
3. place TUSHISHVILI Guram 5763 points +100 kg
3. place GRIGALASHVILI Tato 5421 points -81 kg
5. place GVINIASHVILI Beka 4851 points -90 kg
8. place BEKAURI Lasha 4342 points -90 kg
11. place CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 3792 points -60 kg
12. place MAISURADZE Luka 3550 points -81 kg
15. place ZAALISHVILI Gela 3253 points +100 kg
17. place SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 3145 points -73 kg
20. place PAPINASHVILI Amiran 2475 points -60 kg
20. place MATIASHVILI Levani 2656 points +100 kg
30. place NINIASHVILI Bagrati 2079 points -66 kg
33. place NOZADZE Temur 1720 points -60 kg
37. place TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili 1433 points -90 kg
41. place PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi 1322 points -90 kg
48. place AKHALKATSI Vladimir 923 points -81 kg
51. place MARGIANI Ushangi 851 points -90 kg
51. place PAPINASHVILI Jaba 766 points -60 kg
58. place BUGHADZE Onise 547 points +100 kg
62. place SULAMANIDZE Ilia 574 points -100 kg
64. place SANEBLIDZE Onise 552 points -100 kg
68. place TAVELURI Lasha 498 points -100 kg
94. place CHIKOVANI Giorgi 260 points -100 kg
94. place GIGANI Phridon 354 points -73 kg
95. place OKRUASHVILI Adam 180 points +100 kg
98. place TUTASHVILI Giorgi 357 points -66 kg
101. place BERIASHVILI Giorgi 244 points -100 kg
101. place ZAKARIADZE Giorgi 160 points +100 kg
102. place REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda 323 points -81 kg
114. place INANEISHVILI Saba 112 points +100 kg
119. place TATALASHVILI Nugzari 226 points -81 kg
125. place NAGLIASHVILI Tornike 232 points -66 kg
127. place KAVTARADZE Giorgi 94 points +100 kg
128. place IASHVILI Valeri 186 points -73 kg
133. place DIASAMIDZE Niazi 120 points -100 kg
136. place GOGOLADZE Imeda 134 points -90 kg
142. place MCHEDLISHVILI Koba 166 points -81 kg
144. place MAMIASHVILI Aleko 160 points -73 kg
150. place KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi 136 points -81 kg
156. place GIUNASHVILI Lasha 138 points -73 kg
194. place MAKHATADZE Vano 91 points -66 kg
197. place KATSIASHVILI Giorgi 70 points -81 kg
221. place GUGULASHVILI Giorgi 63 points -66 kg
221. place SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka 72 points -73 kg
241. place TCHIKAIDZE Niko 47 points -66 kg
245. place KENTCHADZE Zauri 6 points -100 kg
299. place KHACHIDZE Teimuraz 8 points -90 kg
306. place BEKAURI Mikheili 6 points -90 kg
321. place TATULASHVILI Tato 18 points -73 kg
350. place DONGVANI Beka 8 points -81 kg
360. place TSIFIANI Beka 10 points -66 kg
381. place GVITCHIANI Tornike 10 points -73 kg
381. place CHADUNELI Lasha 3 points -60 kg
381. place CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi 10 points -73 kg
381. place KUPATADZE Irakli 3 points -60 kg
383. place GIGAURI Giga 6 points -81 kg
392. place KAPANADZE Luka 6 points -66 kg
430. place PAPOSHVILI Giorgi 6 points -73 kg