15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 GVINIASHVILI Beka 2. place -90 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 NINIASHVILI Bagrati 3. place -66 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 MAISURADZE Luka 3. place -81 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 5. place -60 kg
15. Mar 2019 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 MARGIANI Ushangi 7. place -90 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup AKHALKATSI Vladimir 1. place -81 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup BEKAURI Lasha 1. place -90 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup BERIASHVILI Giorgi 1. place -100 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup TSIKORIDZE Amirani 1. place +100 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup GOGOLADZE Imeda 2. place -90 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup CHIKOVANI Giorgi 2. place -100 kg
09. Mar 2019 Uster Senior European Cup CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi 3. place -73 kg
08. Mar 2019 Marrakech Grand Prix 2019 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 2. place -73 kg
08. Mar 2019 Marrakech Grand Prix 2019 PAPINASHVILI Amiran 3. place -60 kg
08. Mar 2019 Marrakech Grand Prix 2019 GIGANI Phridon 7. place -73 kg
08. Mar 2019 Marrakech Grand Prix 2019 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi 7. place -90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 TERASHVILI Giorgi 1. place -66 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 JAPARIDZE Akaki 1. place -81 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 POLADASHVILI Tornike 1. place -90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Prague European Open 2019 LIPARTELIANI Eteri 2. place -57 kg
02. Mar 2019 Prague European Open 2019 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio 2. place +78 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 BAKHBAKHASHVILI Daviti 2. place -60 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 TATIASHVILI Giga 2. place +90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 LOLADZE Nino 2. place -52 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 GULBANI Nino 2. place -70 kg
02. Mar 2019 Prague European Open 2019 TCHANTURIA Mariam 3. place -70 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 TABUKASHVILI Amiran 3. place -66 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 TCHINTCHARASHVILI Elguja 3. place -66 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 MGEBRISHVILI Lasha 3. place -81 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo 3. place -90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli 3. place +90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 BACHIASHVILI Nika 5. place -50 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 KAPANADZE Zurab 5. place -55 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 KUKHALEISHVILI Luka 5. place -55 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 KAPANADZE Kote 5. place -60 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 MELADZE Jumber 5. place -66 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 PERKHULI Rati 5. place -90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 GURESHIDZE Shalva 5. place +90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 CHAPURISHVILI Kako 7. place -50 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo 7. place -55 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 LURSMANASHVILI Giorgi 7. place -60 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 ERASHVILI Bakari 7. place -81 kg
02. Mar 2019 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 ENUKIDZE Ushangi 7. place -90 kg
22. Feb 2019 Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 3. place -60 kg
22. Feb 2019 Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 3. place -73 kg
09. Feb 2019 Paris Grand Slam 2019 LIPARTELIANI Varlam 1. place -100 kg
09. Feb 2019 Paris Grand Slam 2019 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 2. place -66 kg
09. Feb 2019 Paris Grand Slam 2019 NOZADZE Temur 3. place -60 kg
09. Feb 2019 Paris Grand Slam 2019 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 3. place -73 kg
15. Dec 2018 Guangzhou Masters 2018 LIPARTELIANI Varlam 1. place -100 kg