12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 GRIGALASHVILI Tato 1. place -81 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 GVINIASHVILI Beka 3. place -90 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 ZAALISHVILI Gela 3. place +100 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana 7. place -52 kg
04. Jul 2019 Summer Universiade Naples BEKAURI Lasha 2. place -90 kg
04. Jul 2019 Summer Universiade Naples GRIGALASHVILI Tato 3. place -81 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 TATIASHVILI Giga 1. place +90 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli 2. place +90 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 BACHIASHVILI Nika 3. place -50 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 POLADISHVILI Tornike 3. place -90 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 JAPARIDZE Akaki 5. place -81 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 GULBANI Nino 5. place -70 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo 7. place -90 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 SOMKHISHVILI Gvantsa 7. place +70 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 1. place -60 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 TUSHISHVILI Guram 1. place +100 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 LIPARTELIANI Varlam 2. place -100 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 PAPINASHVILI Amiran 3. place -60 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 3. place -66 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 NINIASHVILI Bagrati 3. place -66 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 MAISURADZE Luka 3. place -81 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 5. place -73 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 AKHALKATSI Vladimir 1. place -81 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 BEKAURI Lasha 1. place -90 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 SANEBLIDZE Onise 1. place -100 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 TUSHISHVILI Guram 1. place +100 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 BEKAURI Mikheili 1. place -90 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 GOGOLADZE Imeda 3. place -90 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana 3. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri 3. place -81 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 SULAMANIDZE Ilia 3. place -100 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 INANEISHVILI Saba 3. place +100 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 SAURI Omar 5. place -100 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 EBELASHVILI Levani 7. place -73 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 SHERMAZANASHVILI Nika 7. place -90 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 TSIKORIDZE Amirani 7. place +100 kg
24. May 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix 2019 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi 3. place -90 kg
24. May 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix 2019 MATIASHVILI Levani 3. place +100 kg
18. May 2019 Malaga Junior European Cup 2019 TCHANTURIA Mariam 1. place -70 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo 1. place -90 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 BAZANDARASHVILI Giorgi 2. place -66 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 TATIASHVILI Giga 2. place +90 kg
18. May 2019 Malaga Junior European Cup 2019 LIPARTELIANI Eteri 3. place -57 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 BACHIASHVILI Nika 3. place -50 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 CHAPURISHVILI Kako 3. place -50 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 KAPANADZE Kote 3. place -60 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 TERASHVILI Giorgi 3. place -66 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 LOLADZE Aleksandre 3. place -73 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli 3. place +90 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 AMIRKHANASHVILI Guga 5. place -55 kg