Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | KEKVIASHVILI Gigi | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | DARISPANASHVILI Luka | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAMUKASHVILI Davit | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | BEKAURI Lasha | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | INANEISHVILI Saba | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | JAPARIDZE Mikheil | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | JABNIASHVILI Giorgi | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DULARIDZE Lado | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHATAKISHVILI Malkhaz | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOBALADZE Nodar | 1. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | BUSURASHVILI Goga | 2. place | -55 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GAMEZARDASHVILI Vasil | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Giorgi | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Barbare | 2. place | +70 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KALIASHVILI Luka | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DATASHVILI Luka | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | MUMLADZE Giorgi | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DVALI Giorgi | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SONGULASHVILI Saba | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DZAGANASHVILI Tsotne | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | JIKIA Saba | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KARCHAIDZE Giorgi | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABALAKI Ioane | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | NATELAURI Mariam | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ROBAKIDZE Keti | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KVARATSKHELIA Nona | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHARIPASHVILI Sandro | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | JAKHVELADZE Saba | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GULBIANI Nana | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOTOLASHVILI Tamaz | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZURABASHVILI Giorgi | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SALTKHUTSISHVILI Bacho | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DZAGANIA Nini | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | UDZILAURI David | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | MODEBADZE Giorgi | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | BABUTSIDZE Luka | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | GELASHVILI Toma | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | KHALISHVILI Saba | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | GULBIANI Alexandre | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | KARDAVA Saba | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | JAVAKHISHVILI Luka | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | BADUASHVILI Giorgi | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | NOZADZE Temur | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PAPUKISHVILI David | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | INANEISHVILI Saba | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | ASKILASHVILI Eter | 5. place | -63 kg |
Select year on top of the page.