M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
28. place SARNACKI Maciej 2049 points +100 kg
30. place KUCZERA Piotr 1943 points -90 kg
44. place SZWARNOWIECKI Damian 1100 points -81 kg
46. place MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor 1155 points -73 kg
57. place WAWRZYCZEK Patryk 895 points -66 kg
63. place SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz 744 points -90 kg
65. place STEPIEN Damian 712 points -81 kg
66. place LYSENKO Oleksii 508 points -100 kg
70. place SZCZUROWSKI Kacper 480 points -100 kg
79. place KOZLOWSKI Rafal 362 points -90 kg
84. place GOLOMB Tomer 386 points -60 kg
85. place BARTUSIK Michal 392 points -73 kg
98. place MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian 354 points -81 kg
104. place BARANIEWSKI Iwo 227 points -100 kg
129. place STODOLSKI Adam 194 points -73 kg
132. place OLDAK Sebastian 140 points -90 kg
140. place GRABOWSKI Kamil 63 points +100 kg
153. place WALA Adrian 112 points -60 kg
155. place MORKA Ksawery 145 points -73 kg
155. place KIELBASINSKI Lukasz 138 points -66 kg
179. place WOJCIK Jakub 39 points -100 kg
188. place GARBACIK Bartlomiej 70 points -60 kg
188. place TALACH Tomasz 16 points +100 kg
188. place MAJOWSKI Dominik 16 points +100 kg
199. place ZALECZNY Krzysztof 8 points +100 kg
215. place PUNDA Wojciech 40 points -90 kg
218. place DZIERZANOWSKI Igor 13 points -100 kg
220. place WESELOWSKI Kyrylo 50 points -81 kg
221. place MAJOWSKI Dominik 11 points -100 kg
232. place MOSKAL Daniel 8 points -100 kg
247. place GOLUS Lukasz 42 points -66 kg
254. place KOSZCZYNSKI Radoslaw 22 points -90 kg
261. place BLACH Lukasz 25 points -81 kg
276. place KURTYKA Pawel 22 points -81 kg
284. place PARTYKA Marcin 12 points -90 kg
310. place GARBACZ Mateusz 22 points -73 kg
327. place WALCZYK Patryk 12 points -81 kg
327. place LITWIN Przemyslaw 16 points -66 kg
327. place DRZYMAL Pawel 12 points -81 kg
337. place WALA Adrian 14 points -66 kg
354. place TCHORZEWSKI Cezary 8 points -81 kg
363. place ROGOZA Sebastian 6 points -60 kg
367. place PANKOWSKI Jakub 6 points -81 kg
367. place SZATKOWSKI Konrad 12 points -73 kg
367. place KARAS Bartosz 12 points -73 kg
385. place BANASZEK Dominik 6 points -81 kg
418. place JASINSKI Szymon 6 points -66 kg
432. place KOWALSKI Tomasz 6 points -73 kg
432. place CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz 6 points -73 kg
452. place TCHORZEWSKI Cezary 3 points -73 kg