All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Junior Asian Championships 2016 Results
Men -55 kg
1 RASHNONEZHAD
Mohammad
IRI
2 PARK
Sunju
KOR
3 SEILKHAN
Kanat
KAZ
3 JANG
Chong il
PRK
5 KODIROV
Hurshid
UZB
5 SHEDGE
Shravan vikas
IND
7 LIO
Chon hou
MAC
7 CHENG
Yu-sheng
TPE
Women -44 kg
1 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
2 HUNG
Chiao-yu
TPE
3 PROMRAT
Nutchita
THA
3 SAIYN
Adiya
KAZ
5 PREETI
Preeti
IND
5 JAHANGIRI
Shiva
IRI
Men -60 kg
1 ZHENISBEK
Zhaksybek
KAZ
2 KIM
Channyeong
KOR
3 RUZIEV
Doston
UZB
3 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
5 VOKHIDOV
Shakhzod
TJK
5 SEDIGHI
Mohammadreza
IRI
7 SAGYNBAI UULU
Elaman
KGZ
7 LEUNG
Hon Man
HKG
Women -48 kg
1 O
Son hui
PRK
2 ABUZHAKYNOVA
Abiba
KAZ
3 LEE
Hyekyeong
KOR
3 JADHAV
Malaprabha
IND
5 WONG
Ka Lee
HKG
5 LIN
Chen-Hao
TPE
7 MAHARJAN PUTAWAR
Manisha
NEP
7 JUMABAEVA
Gulaim
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 SHTURBABIN
Artyom
UZB
2 KHOJASTEH
Alireza
IRI
3 JEONG
Yonguk
KOR
3 ZHUBATKAN
Sunggat
KAZ
5 KIM
Hyong Un
PRK
5 SAINI
Jasleen Singh
IND
7 YANG
Chun-Ting
TPE
7 HAMMAD
Abdullah
KSA
Women -52 kg
1 JI
Un ha
PRK
2 JANG
Yejin
KOR
3 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
3 SULTANBEKOVA
Saltanat
KAZ
5 LIN
Hsu-Wan-Chu
TPE
5 MURATBEKOVA
Tansuluu
KGZ
7 LAU
Annie
HKG
7 PANDEY
Anju
NEP
Men -73 kg
1 KANG
Heoncheol
KOR
2 TURSUNOV
Sukhrob
UZB
3 FATHIPOORARDAL
Mehdi
IRI
3 SEHEN
Sajjad
IRQ
5 SEMBAYEV
Madiyar
KAZ
5 CHENG
Fei-fang
TPE
7 LEE
Kwok Wing
HKG
7 FARKHODOV
Rakhmatullobek
TJK
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Saeri
KOR
2 WU
Yung-tzu
TPE
3 MOURYA
Yamini
IND
5 BERDYBEKOVA
Iolanta
KAZ
Men -81 kg
1 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
2 MURODOV
Akmal
TJK
3 LEE
Seonggeun
KOR
3 RASOULI
Sobhan
IRI
5 SEFAN
Salih
JOR
5 IDRISOV
Shakhrier
KGZ
7 ALTALHI
Abdullah
KSA
7 LO
Yu hsuan
TPE
Women -63 kg
1 LEE
Sohee
KOR
2 SALYKOVA
Azhar
KAZ
3 KHATRI
Phupu lhamu
NEP
3 MANNONOVA
Makhliyo
UZB
5 MOHAMMADIBANDBOUNI
Nasim
IRI
5 CHENG
Yu Ching
TPE
7 MITLESH
Mitlesh
IND
Men -90 kg
1 KHURRAMOV
Mukhammadkarim
UZB
2 BEKTURSUNOV
Azamat
KGZ
3 LEE
You Han
KOR
3 RAKHMONOV
Khodzhimashrab
TJK
5 NAIN
Amit
IND
5 CHEN
Fong shun
TPE
7 SHARAHILI
Abdulrahman
KSA
7 OMASHEV
Bulat
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 LEE
Yewon
KOR
2 CHANG
Ssu-Tzu
TPE
3 NANONG
Supattra
THA
3 KASHKYN
Zhanar
KAZ
5 KAUR
Ravneet
IND
5 SHRESTHA
Punam
NEP
7 ZAMANI SEPAHVAND
Somayeh
IRI
Men -100 kg
1 SAFAVIYEH
Ramin
IRI
2 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
3 MUKHAMETKHANOV
Zhassulan
KAZ
3 LIN
Chang keng
TPE
5 VIKRAM
Vikram
IND
5 KAZATOV
Kerim
KGZ
7 ALESHAIQER
Mohsin
IRQ
Women -78 kg
1 KADIRBEKOVA
Perizat
KAZ
2 YULDASHEVA
Nodira
UZB
3 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
3 BAGHERI
Zahra
IRI
5 TU
Yung Chen
TPE
5 VINITA
Vinita
IND
Men +100 kg
1 YOUN
Jaegu
KOR
2 ZHARYLGAPOV
Nurdaulet
KAZ
3 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
3 NAZMITDINOV
Renat
UZB
5 MANN
Sachin
IND
5 MALEKZADEH
Hamidreza
IRI
7 CHEN
Sheng Min
TPE
Women +78 kg
1 BAE
Hye Bin
KOR
2 MARATOVA
Nazgul
KAZ
3 YULDOSHOVA
Rakhima
UZB
5 PRIYANKA
Priyanka
IND