M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
6. place KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman 3464 points -60 kg
10. place SMAGULOV Zhansay 3092 points -73 kg
13. place SMETOV Yeldos 2936 points -60 kg
19. place BOZBAYEV Islam 2028 points -90 kg
22. place ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos 1883 points -66 kg
23. place SERIKZHANOV Yerlan 1789 points -66 kg
34. place KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl 1073 points +100 kg
35. place SHAMSHADIN Magzhan 1106 points -60 kg
35. place KHAMZA Didar 1300 points -81 kg
45. place MUZAPPAROV Yersultan 773 points -90 kg
49. place SYUKENOV Dauren 650 points -60 kg
52. place KUANOV Yesset 600 points -66 kg
52. place SERIKBAYEV Aibek 583 points -100 kg
63. place MUSSAYEV Ruslan 479 points -81 kg
65. place GAINULLIN Angsarbek 470 points -73 kg
82. place KRIKBAY Galymzhan 148 points +100 kg
84. place SADUAKAS Bekarys 252 points -100 kg
85. place NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan 215 points -60 kg
89. place SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan 235 points -66 kg
91. place SAGITBEK Assylan 170 points -90 kg
93. place ARAPOV Aidar 160 points -90 kg
94. place BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat 248 points -73 kg
99. place SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar 206 points -73 kg
101. place YERGALIYEV Yelaman 80 points +100 kg
101. place MOLDASH Kemelbek 196 points -66 kg
109. place ORAZBAYEV Adil 60 points +100 kg
115. place AMANGELDI Madi 130 points -81 kg
117. place AMANGELDI Yermek 149 points -66 kg
123. place ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat 46 points -100 kg
125. place YSTYBAY Aibolat 120 points -66 kg
128. place ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan 60 points -60 kg
131. place ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan 106 points -73 kg
131. place MUKHAMEJANOV Aslan 26 points +100 kg
131. place BILAL Bolat 56 points -60 kg
138. place BOLATBEKOV Damir 54 points -60 kg
142. place PALKIN Rega 50 points -90 kg
144. place SALMENOV Serik 25 points -100 kg
150. place DAVLATOV Sherzod 42 points -60 kg
152. place DEMYANENKO Viktor 18 points -100 kg
152. place ZHUBATKAN Sunggat 75 points -66 kg
153. place SAGITBEK Assylan 60 points -81 kg
156. place RAKISHEV Kazybek 36 points -90 kg
159. place SULTANBEKOV Yeldos 36 points -60 kg
160. place KALIYEV Arman 15 points -100 kg
163. place ARKABAY Barak 50 points -81 kg
163. place KALIDOLDA Ilyas 3 points +100 kg
169. place SALIMBAYEV Nurzat 56 points -66 kg
170. place SERIK Akylbek 56 points -73 kg
172. place KALKAMANULY Aziz 26 points -90 kg
173. place RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet 8 points -100 kg
173. place BARYS Kuan 56 points -73 kg
174. place SEILKHAN Kanat 25 points -60 kg
182. place BAIGAZY Ayan 36 points -81 kg
182. place TYNARBAY Tilegen 36 points -81 kg
193. place SEMBAYEV Madiyar 40 points -73 kg
199. place ADIL Marlen 26 points -66 kg
206. place UMUTALIYEV Toktar 10 points -60 kg
207. place ARGYNOV Yerzat 26 points -81 kg
207. place NURIDIN Yerakhan 26 points -81 kg
212. place ZHENGISSOV Amirbek 26 points -73 kg
216. place SHARATOV Abylaikhan 18 points -66 kg
235. place NARKULOV Askar 16 points -73 kg
235. place IBRAYEV Rustam 5 points -60 kg
249. place ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan 10 points -81 kg
250. place SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar 10 points -66 kg
250. place KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar 10 points -66 kg
251. place ANUARULY Bexultan 3 points -90 kg
262. place ZHENGISSOV Amirbek 8 points -66 kg
262. place AMANGELDY Bakytzhan 8 points -66 kg
307. place NYSSANALI Aibol 3 points -81 kg
315. place SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil 5 points -73 kg