All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
+90 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
+70 kg
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2015 Results
Men -55 kg
1 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
2 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
3 SANTIAGO
Daniel
ESP
3 IMEDIO RODRIGUEZ
Adrian
ESP
5 SUBIRANA PUJALS
Oriol
ESP
5 MENDES
Francisco
POR
7 LASSA IGLESIAS
Javier
ESP
7 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
Women -44 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 MILES
Peter
GBR
2 MUZAS FERNANDEZ
Alvaro
ESP
3 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
3 ELCOCK
Darren
CAN
5 RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ
Miguel
ESP
5 ABREU
Joao
POR
7 LAAKSONEN
Eetu
FIN
7 SILVA
Claudio
POR
Women -48 kg
1 DIOGO
Joana
POR
2 COSTA
Catarina
POR
3 ALSO MONSERRAT
Marta
ESP
3 MOUNIER
Cheyenne
FRA
5 STADDON
Kelly
GBR
5 PASSA
Romina
ITA
7 AKKER
Kim
NED
7 RITIENI
Alessia
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 HAM
Eric
GBR
2 MOFFAT
Aiden
GBR
3 STUMP
Nils
SUI
3 POWELL
Daniel
GBR
5 SCHIPPER
Roy
NED
5 MEULENSTEEN
Tom
NED
7 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
7 HEID
Simon
SUI
Women -52 kg
1 ESTEVES
Mariana
POR
2 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
3 RUBINSTEIN
Madelene
NOR
3 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
5 BOGERS
Genevieve
NED
5 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
7 NAIRNE
Lele
GBR
7 VEGEBERG
Emilie
DEN
Men -73 kg
1 BALDE
Thierno
NED
2 HENNEVELD
Kenneth
NED
3 CANTIN
Patrick
CAN
3 MACDONALD
Colin
GBR
5 GUBERT
Thomas
GER
5 JOHNSON
William
GBR
7 HAYES
James
GBR
7 ALVES
Miguel
POR
Women -57 kg
1 CADILLA ACEVEDO
Tecla
ESP
2 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
3 CALLER
Jodie
GBR
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
5 YVIN
Cloe
FRA
5 BURT
Mackenzie
CAN
7 JAGER
Hilde
NED
7 RUIZ MURO
Maria
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
2 KRIEBER GAGNON
Louis
CAN
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 SNIJDERS
Thomas
NED
5 MARTINHO
Joao
POR
5 JASPERS
Thomas
NED
7 ALEKSIC
Lazar
SRB
7 MOERMAN
Mauk
NED
Women -63 kg
1 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
2 PANE ALEMANY
Miriam
ESP
3 BURT
Emily
CAN
3 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
5 SIMAO
Jaquina
CAN
5 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
GBR
7 CORREIA
Ana
POR
7 HANSEN
Louise
DEN
Men -90 kg
1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
2 NELMARK
Oliver
DEN
3 JIMENEZ PATINO
Pedro
ESP
3 BJERREGAARD
Thomas
DEN
5 KLIJNSTRA
Bernard
NED
5 VAN KAMPEN
Stef
NED
7 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
7 LAAMANEN
Aatu
FIN
Women -70 kg
1 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
2 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
3 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
3 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
5 KUKA
Loriana
SUI
5 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
7 GHETTI
Eleonora
ITA
7 COULOMBE
Mina
CAN
Men -100 kg
1 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
2 POZZI
Davide
ITA
3 TRILLO VALEIRO
Sergio
ESP
3 PEPOLI
Claudio
ITA
5 SILVA
Pedro
POR
5 IMALA
Otto krister
EST
7 FERREIRA
Fausto
POR
7 MEROLLA
Mario
ITA
Women -78 kg
1 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
2 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
3 MOON
Rachel
GBR
3 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
5 MOREIRA
Ines
POR
5 HANKS
Megan
CAN
7 ARAUJO
Ana
POR
7 CORREIA
Joana
POR
Men +100 kg
1 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
2 RYGIELSKI
Martin
CAN
3 ANDERSEN HIDALGO
Hugo
ESP
3 VOLANTE
Valentino
GBR
5 CASTILLO PEATO
Jose miguel
ESP
5 ROMPAO
Vasco
POR
Women +78 kg
1 KYRYCHENKO
Vasylyna
UKR
2 GERI
Eleonora
ITA
3 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
3 BOYLE
Michelle
GBR
5 MENDES
Elsa
POR
5 BARKMAN
Merel
NED
7 GARCIA CUEVAS
Miriam
ESP
Men +90 kg
No results were found
Women +70 kg
No results were found