All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2015 Results
Men -60 kg
1 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
2 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
3 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
5 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
5 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
7 AN
Jianqi
CHN
7 BURJAN
Laszlo
HUN
Women -48 kg
1 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
2 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
3 PODRYADOVA
Alexandra
KAZ
3 BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
MGL
5 JIANG
Yahong
CHN
5 KIM
Sol mi
PRK
7 ERDENETSOGT
Gerelmaa
MGL
7 URANI CLIMENCE
Aurore
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
2 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
3 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
3 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
5 BATTSETSEG
Batgerel
MGL
5 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
7 SETZ
Martin
GER
7 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
Women -52 kg
1 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
2 ADIYASAMBUU
Tsolmon
MGL
3 MUNKHBAATAR
Bundmaa
MGL
3 BALJINNYAM
Bat-erdene
MGL
5 EDWARDS
Kelly
GBR
5 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
7 MINGAZOVA
Lenariya
KAZ
7 MULLER
Marie
LUX
Men -73 kg
1 SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
2 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
3 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
3 SUN
Shuai
CHN
5 ISAEV
Mansur
RUS
5 SANJAASUREN
Miyaragchaa
MGL
7 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
7 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
Women -57 kg
1 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
2 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
3 RI
Hyo Sun
PRK
3 MATSUMOTO
Kaori
JPN
5 LIU
Yang
CHN
5 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
7 ZELTNER
Tina
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
2 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
3 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
5 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
5 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
7 MARUYAMA
Goki
JPN
7 PACEK
Robin
SWE
Women -63 kg
1 TSEND-AYUSH
Tserennadmid
MGL
2 MINEI
Miho
JPN
3 HAN
Hee Ju
KOR
3 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
5 DREXLER
Hilde
AUT
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
7 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
7 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
2 CHENG
Xunzhao
CHN
3 DONIYOROV
Erkin
UZB
3 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
5 HILDEBRAND
Aaron
GER
5 YESSEN
Samat
KAZ
7 GAN
Tuvshinjargal
MGL
7 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
2 ZHOU
Chao
CHN
3 MOREIRA
Antonia
ANG
3 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
5 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
5 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
7 IKE
Erina
JPN
7 CHEN
Fei
CHN
Men -100 kg
1 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
2 PACEK
Martin
SWE
3 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
3 FLETCHER
Benjamin
GBR
5 BAYARSAIKHAN
Ambaselmaa
MGL
5 BUNDDORJ
Janchivdorj
MGL
7 HU
Kai
CHN
7 DAMDINSUREN
Purevdorj
MGL
Women -78 kg
1 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
2 MAZOUZ
Sarah-Myriam
GAB
3 OGATA
Akari
JPN
3 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
5 PUREVJARGAL
Lkhamdegd
MGL
5 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
7 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
7 ZHANG
Zhehui
CHN
Men +100 kg
1 NISHIGATA
Kenta
JPN
2 HEINLE
Sven
GER
3 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL
3 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
5 BONVOISIN
Jean-Sebastien
FRA
5 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
7 MASHARIPOV
Elyor
UZB
7 BUGHADZE
Onise
GEO
Women +78 kg
1 QIN
Qian
CHN
2 WEISS
Carolin
GER
3 MA
Sisi
CHN
3 ERB
Marine
FRA
5 LEE
Eun-ju
KOR
5 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
7 ODKHUU
Javzmaa
MGL
7 LEE
Jung eun
KOR