All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
World Championships Juniors 2015 Results
Men -55 kg
1 SHAMSHADIN
Magzhan
KAZ
2 LEE
Harim
KOR
3 KUPATADZE
Irakli
GEO
3 BAYARAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
5 GURBANLI
Natig
AZE
7 RASHNONEZHAD
Mohammad
IRI
7 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
Women -44 kg
1 LEE
Hyekyeong
KOR
2 IGARASHI
Riko
JPN
3 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
3 REIS
Rita
BRA
5 GERSJES
Amber
NED
5 BOYMATOVA
Sitora
RUS
7 YAYLA
Tugba
TUR
7 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
3 KIM
Channyeong
KOR
3 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
5 ABELRAHMAN
Ahmed
EGY
5 MACDONALD
Neil
GBR
7 MAMMADSOY
Davud
AZE
7 HERNANDEZ
Juan
COL
Women -48 kg
1 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
2 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
3 CORCHER
Sephora
FRA
3 TSUNEMI
Mikoto
JPN
5 SCHNEIDER
Miriam
GER
5 BUDESCU
Cristina
MDA
7 MOSDIER
Anais
FRA
7 MERCADANTE
Nathalia
BRA
Men -66 kg
1 ASARI
Masaya
JPN
2 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
3 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
3 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
5 FATHIPOORARDAL
Mehdi
IRI
5 TELLO
Juan
COL
7 SCHIPPER
Roy
NED
7 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
Women -52 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 JANASHVILI
Mariam
GEO
3 GNETO
Astride
FRA
3 ESTEVES
Mariana
POR
5 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
5 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
7 PUREVSUREN
Buyankhishig
MGL
7 CRUZ
Jennifer
MEX
Men -73 kg
1 KANG
Heoncheol
KOR
2 KIRAKOZASHVILI
Tamazi
GEO
3 NEVES
Lincoln
BRA
3 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
5 RAHIMLI
Huseyn
AZE
5 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
7 KOLESNIK
Alexandr
RUS
7 BALAEV
Uruskhan bek
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 FUNAKUBO
Haruka
JPN
2 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
3 HARACHI
Sarah
FRA
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 ABILKADIROVA
Aigerim
KAZ
5 STOLL
Theresa
GER
7 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
7 KROPF
Manja
SLO
Men -81 kg
1 DE WIT
Frank
NED
2 FUJIWARA
Sotaro
JPN
3 MAKUKHA
Viktor
UKR
3 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
5 LEE
Moon Jin
KOR
5 BANDIKHUU
Baterdene
MGL
7 SAFWAT
Mohamed
EGY
7 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
Women -63 kg
1 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
2 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
3 REIMANN
Lara
GER
3 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
5 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
5 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
7 BJAOUI
Meriem
TUN
7 BURT
Emily
CAN
Men -90 kg
1 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
2 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
3 DADASHOV
Firudin
AZE
5 TEKIC
David
GER
5 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
7 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
7 KOZLOWSKI
Rafal
POL
Women -70 kg
1 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
2 AOYAGI
Remi
JPN
3 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
3 DOLLINGER
Lisa
GER
5 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
5 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
7 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
7 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
3 AZAROV
Nikita
KAZ
3 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
5 ABAEV
Oleg
RUS
5 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
7 PANTIC
Danilo
MNE
7 DJORDA
Slobodan
SRB
Women -78 kg
1 LJUBA
Brigita
CRO
2 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
3 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
3 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
5 PASTERNAK
Kamila
POL
5 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
7 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
7 DUCHENE
Morgane
FRA
Men +100 kg
1 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
2 TANAKA
Genta
JPN
3 KATANGA
Messie
FRA
3 OGAWA
Yusei
JPN
5 SILVA
Joao Cesarino
BRA
5 ZVIERIEV
Sergii
UKR
7 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
7 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
Women +78 kg
1 TOMITA
Wakaba
JPN
2 YAMAKAWA
Camila
BRA
3 HAN
Mi Jin
KOR
3 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 FURTADO
Ellen
BRA
7 WILLIAMS
Mackenzie
USA
7 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN