All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
+90 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
+70 kg
Junior European Cup Athens 2015 Results
Men -55 kg
1 KUPATADZE
Irakli
GEO
2 BESEL
Yavuz
TUR
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
3 HOVSEPYAN
Vahagn
ARM
5 KARACA
Oguzhan
TUR
5 LIM
Vladislav
BEL
7 GEJADZE
Davit
GEO
7 HEYDER
Maximilian
GER
Women -44 kg
1 CAKMAKLI
Melisa
TUR
2 ADRASTI
Elisa
ITA
3 TSVETANOVA
Tsvetelina
BUL
3 ALADOSHVILI
Olga
GEO
5 YAYLA
Tugba
TUR
5 KOURRI
Vasiliki
CYP
Men -60 kg
1 NAGLIASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
2 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
3 HALL
Samuel
GBR
3 MILES
Peter
GBR
5 JAVAKHISHVILI
Ivane
GEO
5 KOPUZ
Abdullatif
TUR
7 KARELISHVILI
Achiko
GEO
7 ACHMIZOV
Kazbek
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 BAUMANS
Marine
BEL
2 GUZ
Sehnaz
TUR
3 SENTURK
Gulkader
TUR
3 KILIC
Nazlican
TUR
5 DIOGO
Joana
POR
5 DAMYANOVA
Borislava
BUL
7 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
7 BUSSE
Kamila
POL
Men -66 kg
1 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
2 KURDIANI
Jambuli
GEO
3 UDESIANI
Beka
GEO
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Beka
GEO
5 MNATSAKANYAN
Ashot
ARM
5 REIS
David
POR
7 KHUBULURI
Zviad
GEO
7 ABU RAMADAN
Moustafa
SWE
Women -52 kg
1 CALISKAN
Damla
TUR
2 FERNANDES
Joana
POR
3 TAS
Merve
TUR
3 MACHNICKA
Vanessa
POL
5 ELIZECHE
Ayelen
ARG
5 WALKER
Stephanie
GBR
7 ROZYKULOVA
Dinara
TKM
7 MARGIANI
Salome
GEO
Men -73 kg
1 KOLESNIK
Alexandr
RUS
2 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
3 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 UMAROV
Naib
RUS
5 WAGNER
Christopher
AUT
5 KATSIASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
7 ISAEV
Hamsat
GER
7 ILIADIS
Mirman
GRE
Women -57 kg
1 CALLER
Jodie
GBR
2 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
3 BEZALEL
Ariel
ISR
3 TEMELKOVA
Betina
BUL
5 SCHMITZ
Denise
GER
5 ABASHIDZE
Salome
GEO
7 MUHIDDINOVA
Nilufar
TKM
7 STARKE
Pauline
GER
Men -81 kg
1 MCHEDLISHVILI
Koba
GEO
2 SAGAIPOV
Israil
RUS
3 ZABOROSCIUC
Nicon
MDA
3 CECENOGLU
Magomad
TUR
5 DERMAUT
Gregory
BEL
5 NAZARYAN
Misha
ARM
7 SCHREIBER
Henrik
GER
7 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
Women -63 kg
1 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
2 JAKUBCOVA
Adela
SVK
3 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
3 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
5 MILIC
Mirjana
MNE
5 RICKEN
Mina Agneta
GRE
7 JANASHVILI
Khatia
GEO
7 LACHETTA
Anna
GER
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 SNOUSSI
Oussama Mahmoud
TUN
3 GVELESIANI
Giorgi
GEO
3 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
5 RAMAZASHVILI
Daviti
GEO
5 GEORGIEV
Boris
BUL
7 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV
Batyr
TKM
7 BEKTURSUNOV
Azamat
KGZ
Women -70 kg
1 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
2 REID
Emma
GBR
3 BERGER
Sophie
BEL
3 LURI MERET
Soraya
ITA
5 CZICHOWSKI
Frederike
GER
5 PEKOVIC
Jovana
MNE
7 ONER
Mihriban
TUR
7 FACHIRIDOU
Inga
GRE
Men -100 kg
1 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 PANTIC
Danilo
MNE
3 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
3 FARA
Aaron
AUT
5 PLESHAKOV
Vitalii
RUS
5 FREY
Johannes
GER
7 ABULADZE
Nika
GEO
7 VASKOVICIUS
Martynas
LTU
Women -78 kg
1 CHRISTIAENS
Leen
BEL
2 TOPRAK
Firdevs
TUR
3 KALPAKIDOU
Katerina
SWE
3 BORA
Cigdem
TUR
5 ENEVA
Teodora
BUL
5 AKUNI
Linoy
ISR
Men +100 kg
1 LAZUASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 MUMLADZE
Jaba
GEO
3 GELASHVILI
Giga
GEO
3 UMAROV
Nainus
RUS
5 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
5 RAZMADZE
Daviti
GEO
7 MOLODYKH
Vladimir
RUS
7 BINGOL
Kadir
TUR
Women +78 kg
1 KARA
Kubra
TUR
2 KARA
Kubra
TUR
3 KARA
Kubra
TUR
3 KARA
Kubra
TUR
5 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR
Men +90 kg
No results were found
Women +70 kg
No results were found