All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
+90 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
+70 kg
Junior European Cup Berlin 2015 Results
Men -55 kg
1 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
2 LIM
Vladislav
BEL
3 LEE
Harim
KOR
3 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
5 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
5 GUIMARAES
Lucas
BRA
7 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
7 HEYDER
Maximilian
GER
Women -44 kg
1 GERSJES
Amber
NED
2 FARIAS
Larissa
BRA
3 REIS
Rita
BRA
3 BOYMATOVA
Sitora
RUS
5 SCHMITZ
Jana
GER
5 CAKMAKLI
Melisa
TUR
7 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
7 YAYLA
Tugba
TUR
Men -60 kg
1 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
2 KIM
Channyeong
KOR
3 TORRENTE
Vitor
BRA
3 HALL
Samuel
GBR
5 MILES
Peter
GBR
5 BEN DAVID
Daniel
ISR
7 BIZON
Marcel
GER
7 KOPUZ
Abdullatif
TUR
Women -48 kg
1 CORCHER
Sephora
FRA
2 SENTURK
Gulkader
TUR
3 BAUMANS
Marine
BEL
3 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
5 BOBRIKOVA
Daria
RUS
5 SCHNEIDER
Miriam
GER
7 AKKER
Kim
NED
7 AUDIENS
Evelyne
BEL
Men -66 kg
1 PATOKOV
Pavel
RUS
2 STUMP
Nils
SUI
3 GUGULASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Beka
GEO
5 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
5 KARLE
David
GER
7 RASKOPINE
Alexander
ISR
7 CABOT
Joan
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 BLAVIER
Myriam
BEL
2 GNETO
Astride
FRA
3 TAS
Merve
TUR
3 CALISKAN
Damla
TUR
5 LIMA
Jessica
BRA
5 ORSINI
Marie
FRA
7 SILVA
Tamara
SUI
7 AIAKINA
Tatiana
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
2 KIRAKOZASHVILI
Tamazi
GEO
3 KOLESNIK
Alexandr
RUS
3 KATSIASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
5 KANG
Heoncheol
KOR
5 BEKTAS
Murat
TUR
7 BLOECHL
Niklas
GER
7 MAATTA
Arttu
FIN
Women -57 kg
1 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
2 STOLL
Theresa
GER
3 HARACHI
Sarah
FRA
3 LIVESEY
Bekky
GBR
5 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
5 DOTCENKO
Katerina
RUS
7 CALLER
Jodie
GBR
7 SILVA
Kamila
BRA
Men -81 kg
1 GUGAVA
Levan
GEO
2 UNIEWSKI
Robert
GER
3 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
3 DIESSE
Aurelien
FRA
5 LEE
Moon Jin
KOR
5 BUSCH
Victor
SWE
7 VARDI
Idan
ISR
7 PINHO
Tiago
BRA
Women -63 kg
1 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
2 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
3 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
3 HUERZELER
Michelle
GER
5 CASTILHOS
Alexia
BRA
5 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
7 MARY
Coralie
FRA
7 POPOVA
Anna
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 RAMAZASHVILI
Daviti
GEO
3 SNOUSSI
Oussama Mahmoud
TUN
3 KIM
Tae Ho
KOR
5 NELMARK
Oliver
DEN
5 TEKIC
David
GER
7 FRANCINI
Henrique
BRA
7 HUMBERTO
Andre
BRA
Women -70 kg
1 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
2 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
3 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
3 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
5 MUELLER
Lisa
GER
5 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
7 LANDOLSI
Nihel
TUN
7 TANKOS
Merivan
TUR
Men -100 kg
1 ABAEV
Oleg
RUS
2 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
3 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
3 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
5 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
5 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
7 HANKE
Danny
GER
7 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
Women -78 kg
1 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
2 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
3 MARCHAND
Valentine
FRA
3 DUCHENE
Morgane
FRA
5 CHRISTIAENS
Leen
BEL
5 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER
7 VORONINA
Svetlana
RUS
7 SANCHES
Isabela
BRA
Men +100 kg
1 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
2 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
3 OBEDIN
Viazeslav
ISR
3 GELASHVILI
Giga
GEO
5 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
5 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
7 PRAXEDES
Hugo
BRA
7 MUMLADZE
Jaba
GEO
Women +78 kg
1 YAMAKAWA
Camila
BRA
2 USOVA
Kristina
RUS
3 LIANICHENKO
Iuliia
RUS
3 CAROLY
Roudelie
FRA
5 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
5 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR
7 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
7 BOYLE
Michelle
GBR
Men +90 kg
No results were found
Women +70 kg
No results were found