All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016 Results
Men -55 kg
1 HEYDER
Maximilian
GER
2 BURDENKA
Liavon
BLR
3 HALE
William
BEL
3 MONORI
Daniel
HUN
5 SMIEGEL
Szymon
POL
5 SHERIEV
Murtaz
RUS
7 BUTKUS
Kostas
LTU
7 MACENAVICIUS
Aleksandras
LTU
Women -44 kg
1 BOYMATOVA
Sitora
RUS
2 VASILCHENKO
Viktoriia
RUS
3 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
3 ZERSHCHIKOVA
Vladlena
RUS
5 PETIT
Lois
BEL
5 IAKUSHEVA
Irina
RUS
7 ZUKLIJUTE
Karolina
LTU
Men -60 kg
1 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
2 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
3 VAN HARTEN
Matthijs
NED
5 DZHEBOV
Tolib
RUS
5 BARYSEVICH
Mikita
BLR
7 DIMARCA
Flavio
BEL
7 ABIAN
Sergei
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
2 BILODID
Daria
UKR
3 STEPANOVA
Elizaveta
RUS
3 GERSJES
Amber
NED
5 TESSMANN
Janina
GER
5 AKKER
Kim
NED
7 WISZNIEWSKA
Katarzyna
POL
7 MURASKO
Viktorija
LTU
Men -66 kg
1 STUMP
Nils
SUI
2 HOFAECKER
Sebastian
GER
3 KHAZHALIEV
Ayub
RUS
3 MOISEI
Oleksandr
UKR
5 SCHIPPER
Roy
NED
5 VAN DER WERFF
Twan
NED
7 LIZUNAS
Edgaras
LTU
7 MAATTA
Henri
FIN
Women -52 kg
1 MALIUKOVA
Natalia
RUS
2 BLAVIER
Myriam
BEL
3 TURCHEVA
Anastasya
RUS
3 PLOTNIKOVA
Tatiana
RUS
5 KORCHAK
Marina
RUS
5 SLABODCHYKAVA
Lizaveta
BLR
7 OGARA
Sarah
IRL
7 REHAKOVA
Zuzana
CZE
Men -73 kg
1 PATOKOV
Pavel
RUS
2 KROGULSKI
Maciej
POL
3 GRIGORIAN
Aram
RUS
3 BAKKER
Kevin
NED
5 MATT
Naim
SUI
5 ALLEMANN
Timo
SUI
7 LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
7 WAWRZYCZEK
Pawel
POL
Women -57 kg
1 SHILOVA
Kristina
RUS
2 BAIDAK
Viktoriia
RUS
3 NORDER
Aniek
NED
3 KOORN
Lesley
NED
5 DOTCENKO
Katerina
RUS
5 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
7 AMEY
Ines
SUI
7 BERNARD
Dewi
NED
Men -81 kg
1 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
2 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 MESABLISHVILI
Rezo
UKR
3 HEIJMAN
Jim
NED
5 SMINK
Jesper
NED
5 MATIJASS
Martin
GER
7 SAGAIPOV
Israil
RUS
7 BOZHA
Iurii
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 HILDBRAND
Carina
SUI
2 ZADOROZHNAIA
Tatiana
RUS
3 BENJAMINS
Michelle
NED
3 KOLYADENKOVA
Anastasia
RUS
5 MATTSSON
Klara
SWE
5 KANERVA
Emilia
FIN
7 BOLANDER
Cecilie
NOR
7 DELIU
Hannah
GER
Men -90 kg
1 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
2 HANNULA
Henri
FIN
3 KUUSIK
Mattias
EST
3 NENARTAVICIUS
Rokas
LTU
5 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
5 PETERSILKA
Falk
GER
7 SCHMIDT
Tim
GER
7 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
Women -70 kg
1 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
2 KUKA
Loriana
SUI
3 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
3 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
5 LENGWEILER
Alina
SUI
5 SZARZECOVA
Adela
CZE
7 CZICHOWSKI
Frederike
GER
7 MILLER
Karolina
POL
Men -100 kg
1 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
2 ABDUKADIROV
Ilman
RUS
3 IMALA
Otto krister
EST
3 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
5 VOITSIK
Bogdan
BLR
5 PETKUS
Romas
LTU
7 KLIUCHNIKAU
Pavel
BLR
7 ZHUPIKAU
Ilya
BLR
Women -78 kg
1 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
2 VORONINA
Svetlana
RUS
3 GIMALETDINOVA
Alexandra
RUS
3 KULAGA
Paula
POL
5 DUDENAITE
Migle
LTU
5 KANDRATSYEVA
Maryna
BLR
7 TCENALIS
Nadezhda
RUS
7 KONDRASHOVA
Evgeniia
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
2 PANKO
Fedir
UKR
3 KUKHARENKA
Yahor
BLR
3 GASYUK
Leonid
UKR
5 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
5 CHAYKOVSKYY
Oleksandr
UKR
7 RADCHANKA
Artsiom
BLR
7 KAITOV
Kemal
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
2 GOSCHIN
Michelle
GER
3 KHOMYN
Aleksandra
RUS
3 PIROGOVA
Sofiia
RUS
5 KMIELIAUSKAITE
Justina
LTU
5 MADAJEWSKA
Katarzyna
POL