All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Championships Seniors 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
2 GERCHEV
Yanislav
BUL
3 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
3 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
5 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
5 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
7 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
7 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
5 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
5 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
2 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
3 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
3 POLIAK
Matej
SVK
5 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
7 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV
Kamal
RUS
7 SANDAL
Sinan
TUR
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
3 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
3 RAMOS
Joana
POR
5 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
7 FLORIAN
Alexandra-larisa
ROU
7 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
Men -73 kg
1 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
2 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
5 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
5 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
7 REITER
Lukas
AUT
7 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
2 STOLL
Theresa
GER
3 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
3 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
5 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
5 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
7 LIVESEY
Bekky
GBR
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
2 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
3 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
3 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
5 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
7 ZABOROSCIUC
Nicon
MDA
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
3 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
3 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
5 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
5 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
7 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
2 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
3 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
5 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
5 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
7 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
7 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
Women -70 kg
1 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
2 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
3 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
5 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
7 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
7 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
Men -100 kg
1 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
2 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
3 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
3 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
5 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
7 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
7 SALANKI
Evelin
HUN
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
3 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 MEYER
Roy
NED
5 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
5 SADIKOVIC
Harun
BIH
7 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
7 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
Women +78 kg
1 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
2 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 WEISS
Carolin
GER
5 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
5 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
7 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
7 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED