Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info

TV & News Info

TV Signals Local timezone - Europe/Budapest

Day Starts Ends
28. Aug - Final Block 14:00 (GMT)
16:00 (Local)
16:00 (GMT)
18:00 (Local)
Note: Mat 1
28. Aug - Final Block 14:00 (GMT)
16:00 (Local)
16:00 (GMT)
18:00 (Local)
Note: Mat 2
29. Aug - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
12:30 (GMT)
14:30 (Local)
29. Aug - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
12:30 (GMT)
14:30 (Local)
29. Aug - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
12:30 (GMT)
14:30 (Local)
29. Aug - Final Block 13:58 (GMT)
15:58 (Local)
16:00 (GMT)
18:00 (Local)
29. Aug - Final Block 13:58 (GMT)
15:58 (Local)
16:00 (GMT)
18:00 (Local)
30. Aug - Elimination Round 07:59 (GMT)
09:59 (Local)
12:11 (GMT)
14:11 (Local)
30. Aug - Elimination Round 07:59 (GMT)
09:59 (Local)
12:11 (GMT)
14:11 (Local)
30. Aug - Elimination Round 07:59 (GMT)
09:59 (Local)
12:11 (GMT)
14:11 (Local)
30. Aug - Final Block 13:58 (GMT)
15:58 (Local)
16:10 (GMT)
18:10 (Local)
30. Aug - Final Block 13:58 (GMT)
15:58 (Local)
16:10 (GMT)
18:10 (Local)
31. Aug - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
11:45 (GMT)
13:45 (Local)
31. Aug - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
11:45 (GMT)
13:45 (Local)
31. Aug - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
11:45 (GMT)
13:45 (Local)
31. Aug - Final Block 14:00 (GMT)
16:00 (Local)
15:53 (GMT)
17:53 (Local)
31. Aug - Final Block 14:00 (GMT)
16:00 (Local)
15:53 (GMT)
17:53 (Local)
01. Sep - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
13:13 (GMT)
15:13 (Local)
01. Sep - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
13:13 (GMT)
15:13 (Local)
01. Sep - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
13:13 (GMT)
15:13 (Local)
01. Sep - Final Block 14:00 (GMT)
16:00 (Local)
16:44 (GMT)
18:44 (Local)
01. Sep - Final Block 14:00 (GMT)
16:00 (Local)
16:44 (GMT)
18:44 (Local)
02. Sep - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
11:24 (GMT)
13:24 (Local)
02. Sep - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
11:24 (GMT)
13:24 (Local)
02. Sep - Elimination Round 08:00 (GMT)
10:00 (Local)
11:24 (GMT)
13:24 (Local)
02. Sep - Final Block 14:00 (GMT)
16:00 (Local)
17:00 (GMT)
19:00 (Local)
02. Sep - Final Block 14:00 (GMT)
16:00 (Local)
17:00 (GMT)
19:00 (Local)