Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
DE WIT Frank
NED
1
7
5
MOURA David
BRA
1
2
5
FLICKER Tal
ISR
1
3
6
MIRANDA Erika
BRA
1
3
5
ASAHINA Sarah
JPN
1
2
5
ARAI Chizuru
JPN
1
1
5
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
2
2
6
MOLLAEI Saeid
IRI
2
3
6
ABE Hifumi
JPN
2
1
6
RINER Teddy
FRA
2
1
6
AGUIAR Mayra
BRA
2
1
5
CERIC Larisa
BIH
2
7
3
ALVEAR Yuri
COL
2
3
5
SHISHIME Ai
JPN
2
1
5
BOR Barna
HUN
4
5
5
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
4
-
1
YU Song
CHN
4
1
5
UMEKI Mami
JPN
4
2
5
TONAKI Funa
JPN
4
1
5
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
4
-
2
COHEN Gili
ISR
4
5
5
SILVA Rafael
BRA
5
3
6
ZGANK Mihael
SLO
5
2
6
AN Changrim
KOR
5
3
6
ROPER Miryam
PAN
5
5
5
SAYIT Kayra
TUR
5
5
5
KONDO Ami
JPN
5
3
5
GWEND Edwige
ITA
5
-
3
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
6
-
1
AN Baul
KOR
6
7
5
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
6
3
5
PORTELA Maria
BRA
6
7
4
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS
6
5
5
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
7
-
3
WOLF Aaron
JPN
7
1
6
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
7
7
4
MINSKER Noa
ISR
7
7
4
CLERGET Axel
FRA
8
-
2
KIM Minjeong
KOR
8
3
5
SATO Ruika
JPN
8
5
5
MARET Cyrille
FRA
9
-
1
GWAK Donghan
KOR
9
3
6
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
9
7
5
MATIC Barbara
CRO
9
-
1
KWON Youjeong
KOR
9
7
5
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
10
-
3
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
10
-
3
PAKENYTE Santa
LTU
10
-
2
GJAKOVA Nora
KOS
10
-
2
PINOT Margaux
FRA
10
-
2
PEREZ Maria
PUR
10
2
6
NIKIFOROV Toma
BEL
11
7
5
SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
11
7
5
RISHONY Shira
ISR
11
-
3
KUELBS Jasmin
GER
12
-
2
MALLOY Marti
USA
12
-
3
LESKI Andreja
SLO
12
-
2
PUPP Reka
HUN
12
-
2
PACEK Martin
SWE
13
-
3
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
13
-
1
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
13
-
1
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
13
-
1
KIM Seongyeon
KOR
13
-
2
ANDEOL Emilie
FRA
13
7
4
BOZBAYEV Islam
KAZ
14
-
1
FONSECA Jorge
POR
14
-
3
KIM Sungmin
KOR
15
-
2
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
15
-
2
CESAR Taciana
GBS
15
-
1
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
16
-
3
PELIM Phelipe
BRA
16
-
3
PARK Yujin
KOR
16
-
1
KANG Yujeong
KOR
16
-
2
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
16
-
3
RAMOS Joana
POR
16
-
3
NIANG Assmaa
MAR
16
5
5
OZLU Bekir
TUR
17
-
1
RAKOV Maxim
KAZ
17
-
1
MENEZES Sarah
BRA
17
-
2
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS
17
-
2
POLLING Kim
NED
18
-
2
SOARES Samanta
BRA
18
-
1
BILODID Daria
UKR
18
-
3
OLVERA Luz
MEX
18
-
1
KATZ Nathan
AUS
20
-
2
HATTON Jack
USA
20
-
2
HAGA Ryunosuke
JPN
20
-
2
BROWN Colton
USA
20
-
2
CARRILLO Edna
MEX
20
-
1
UNGVARI Miklos
HUN
21
-
3
NATEA Daniel
ROU
21
-
1
STEWART Max
GBR
21
-
1
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
21
5
6
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
21
-
1
PERENC Agata
POL
21
-
2
BOUYACOUB Lyes
ALG
22
-
2
KIM Limhwan
KOR
22
5
7
BURT Zachary
CAN
22
-
2
LI Yanan
CHN
22
-
2
CONWAY Sally
GBR
22
-
3
YANG Junxia
CHN
22
5
6
SANDAL Sinan
TUR
23
-
3
SIDEROT Maria
POR
23
-
1
BOROWSKA Anna
POL
23
-
1
SMETOV Yeldos
KAZ
24
7
5
WONG Alonso
PER
24
-
1
SKRYPNIK Darya
BLR
24
-
1
MARTIN Hannah
USA
24
-
1
DIAZ Adonis
USA
25
-
1
VIERU Denis
MDA
25
-
2
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
25
-
2
KLAMMERT David
CZE
25
-
3
DIOGO Joana
POR
25
-
2
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
25
5
6
CORREA Luciano
BRA
26
-
1
MEYER Roy
NED
26
-
1
DUPRAT Pierre
FRA
26
-
2
REVOL Cedric
FRA
26
-
1
EASTON Tinka
AUS
26
-
2
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
26
-
2
GRANDA Andy
CUB
27
-
3
JEREB Andraz
SLO
27
-
2
HOJAK Martin
SLO
27
-
3
MOUSSA Meriem
ALG
27
-
2
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
27
-
1
PACUT Beata
POL
27
-
2
ASSELAH Sonia
ALG
27
-
1
SOOK Emilie
DEN
27
-
1
KHYAR Walide
FRA
28
-
2
BASILE Fabio
ITA
28
-
2
BOLD Gankhaich
MGL
28
-
3
HOWELL Gemma
GBR
28
-
2
BEZALEL Ariel
ISR
28
-
2
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
28
-
1
RAIFOVA Zarina
KAZ
28
-
2
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
29
-
2
RIM Song sim
PRK
29
-
1
ROUSE Emma
NZL
29
-
1
LEON Karen
VEN
29
-
1
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
30
-
3
TEMMAR Nadjib
ALG
30
-
2
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
30
-
2
MA Sisi
CHN
30
-
1
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
31
-
2
KATZ Joshua
AUS
31
-
1
CULUM Zarko
SRB
31
-
2
JURAEV Sherali
UZB
31
-
2
WANG xin
CHN
31
-
2
POP Alexandra
ROU
31
-
2
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
31
-
1
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
32
-
2
LEUNG Po sum
HKG
32
-
2
KUMRIC Zlatko
CRO
33
-
2
BOBONOV Davlat
UZB
33
7
6
HERMANSSON Mia
SWE
33
-
1
KARA Kubra
TUR
33
-
2
KHAMMO Iakiv
UKR
34
-
1
IMAMOV Yakhyo
UZB
34
-
3
ZOURDANI Houd
ALG
34
-
-
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
34
-
1
PRECIADO Lenin
ECU
34
-
2
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
34
-
1
SIKIC Tena
CRO
34
-
2
RODRIGUEZ Sara
ESP
34
-
1
NJIE Faye
GAM
35
-
2
MANSOUR Lola
BEL
35
-
1
BASSOU Imad
MAR
36
-
1
BESTAEV Otar
KGZ
36
-
2
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
36
-
2
CAMPOS Hector
ARG
37
-
1
MUKANOV Azamat
KAZ
37
-
1
EDWARDS Kelly
GBR
37
-
1
LU Tongjuan
CHN
37
-
2
SOLIS Osniel
CUB
38
-
2
RAMIREZ Javier
ESP
38
-
1
STOLL Amelie
GER
38
-
2
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
39
-
3
BISHOP Justine
NZL
39
-
1
KARPATI Emese
HUN
39
-
2
MATEO Wander
DOM
40
-
3
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
40
-
1
KHOMULA Artem
UKR
40
-
3
TARIKET Ratiba
ALG
40
-
1
ZILKA Peter
SVK
41
-
3
ARAUJO Eduardo
MEX
41
-
1
KOUROS Anthony
AUS
41
-
1
TE Artur
KGZ
42
-
2
GJAKOVA Akil
KOS
42
-
2
BOLDER Linda
ISR
42
-
1
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
43
-
2
SVIRYD Mikita
BLR
43
-
1
VARGAS Ryan
USA
43
-
4
LIVESEY Bekky
GBR
43
-
1
KWON Sun Yong
PRK
43
7
5
TEKIC David
GER
44
-
3
PUCHE Isabel
ESP
44
-
2
CHAKIR Aziza
MAR
44
-
1
WRIGHT Chantal
USA
44
-
1
BATA Philomene
CMR
46
-
1
ELIAS Nacif
LBN
47
-
3
ZHANG Kaili
CHN
47
-
1
REITER Lukas
AUT
48
-
2
OCHOA Victor
MEX
48
-
2
MANZI Elios
ITA
48
-
2
BRENES Diana
CRC
48
-
1
JEONG Hye Jin
KOR
48
-
2
REYES Kyle
CAN
49
-
2
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS
49
-
3
PEKOVIC Jovana
MNE
49
-
2
KOCH Matthew
USA
51
-
2
CASTILLO Nabor
MEX
52
-
2
JI Yunseo
KOR
52
-
3
KUUSIK Mattias
EST
53
-
1
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
53
-
1
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
54
-
1
PETR Ivan
CZE
54
-
3
HE Huizhen
CHN
55
-
2
DURBACH Manon
LUX
55
-
2
LEE Jaeyong
KOR
56
-
2
WANDTKE Igor
GER
56
-
1
BURNS Nathon
IRL
57
-
2
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
57
-
1
KEBADZE Elene
GEO
57
-
1
SZABO Csaba
HUN
58
-
1
MARTINHO Joao
POR
58
-
1
GONZALEZ Asley
CUB
58
-
1
ZINGG Anthony
GER
59
-
2
ODENTHAL Marc
GER
59
-
2
ALIYEVA Leyla
AZE
59
-
1
TSAI Jia wen
TPE
59
-
1
SOUKATE Ikram
MAR
59
-
1
SALANKI Evelin
HUN
59
-
1
SHEMESH Inbal
ISR
59
-
2
LEE Jaehyung
KOR
60
-
2
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
60
-
1
JAFY Mohamed
MAR
60
-
1
OHAT Zalan
HUN
61
-
3
WAHID Ahmed
EGY
61
-
2
DJEDDI Oussama
ALG
62
-
1
JEON Seungbeom
KOR
62
-
3
SZABO Katinka
HUN
62
-
3
DIAS Celio
POR
63
-
3
RUIZ Jeffrey
PUR
63
-
1
JEZEK Jaromir
CZE
64
-
1
CALLE Dilmer
PER
64
-
1
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
65
-
3
VER Gabor
HUN
65
-
1
PEREZ Juan
CHI
66
-
1
KAZYULINA Anna
KAZ
66
-
1
PAK Yong nam
PRK
68
-
1
HAMAD Sulaiman
KSA
69
-
1
JON Yu sun
PRK
69
-
1
NDIAYE Saliou
SEN
70
-
1
SICCARDI Yann
MON
70
-
2
STOUT Nicole
USA
70
-
1
KIM Hye Sun
PRK
70
-
3
NGUYEN Thuy
VIE
71
-
1
HAJJI Adil
MAR
72
-
1
MENZ Katharina
GER
72
-
1
ERIHEMUBATU
CHN
74
-
3
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
75
-
2
PETERS Dimitri
GER
76
-
1
MARTINEZ Jorge
CUB
76
-
1
ZADRO Petar
BIH
77
-
1
KIM Jin a
PRK
77
-
2
RAMIREZ Elmert
DOM
78
-
2
OHAI Loredana
ROU
78
-
1
GOFIT Winnie
NGR
79
-
2
KIM Jong Hyang
PRK
79
-
2
SINGH Avtar
IND
80
-
1
METTIS Juhan
EST
81
-
1
KIRIMI John
KEN
82
-
1
HADJAM Oussama
QAT
82
-
2
WON Jonghoon
KOR
83
-
1
REN Jiawen
CHN
84
-
2
REDDY Vinay
NZL
84
-
1
LE BEAU Eyale
COD
84
-
2
MAHIT Joe
VAN
88
-
1
SELLO Edwin
BOT
91
-
2
RANDL Milan
SVK
92
-
1
VRENOZI Jon
ALB
92
-
2
ROSA Ana
DOM
92
-
1
SANCHO Julian
CRC
94
-
2
WHITTAKER Dale
RSA
95
-
1
STOICA Mark
ROU
95
-
1
KWON Aerim
KOR
95
-
1
URIARTE Gar
ESP
97
-
1
DEDEIC Rijad
BIH
97
-
1
GULDUREN Ilker
TUR
100
-
1
MOSSONG Lynn
LUX
101
-
1
SUN Shuai
CHN
103
-
1
DE JESUS Diana
DOM
103
-
1
HAN Hee ju
KOR
104
-
1
GHAZARYAN Arsen
ARM
106
-
1
KIM Chol gwang
PRK
108
-
1
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
110
-
1
DOLLINGER Lisa
GER
112
-
1
MURAGU Alice
KEN
113
-
1
MAAN Tulika
IND
114
-
1
FOFANA Salimata
CIV
115
-
1
BUBANJA Marko
MNE
116
-
1
MEDINA Lewis
DOM
116
-
1
MAJRASHI Eisa
KSA
120
-
1
WALLIS Melanie
AUS
120
-
1
TONISTE Kristjan
EST
121
-
1
VISAN Vlad
ROU
122
-
1
PARK Liam
AUS
122
-
1
MOLINA Julio
GUA
124
-
1
NARTEY Emmanuel
GHA
125
-
1
LANGLOIS Bradley
CAN
126
-
1
BERLINER Kell
USA
128
-
1
SPIKERMANN Tomas
ARG
131
-
1
ZAYIROVA Sakina
AZE
132
-
1
BRINGAS Tomas
CHI
134
-
1
REBAHI Khalil
QAT
135
-
1
BOEV Sadr
TJK
136
-
1
VUNGE Antunes
ANG
137
-
1
BEKTAS Murat
TUR
139
-
1
CHEN Yun-ting
TPE
140
-
1
BORGES Sandra
CPV
141
-
1
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
143
-
1
PUNZA Mathews
ZAM
144
-
1
RADU Valentin
ROU
146
-
1
OZERLER Nazlican
TUR
147
-
1
LEE Yuk ting
HKG
148
-
1
KUNSZABO Luca
ROU
154
-
1
HOANG THI Tinh
VIE
155
-
1
YAN Zi
CHN
157
-
1
LOFORTE Kevin
MOZ
161
-
1
PINEDA Armando
GUA
162
-
1
TACHII Denis
MDA
163
-
1
CESAR Diogo
GBS
164
-
1
KANA Dianah
KEN
164
-
1
LIU Jian
CHN
165
-
1
ALRFOOH Mohammad
JOR
165
-
1
FERRER Rafael
PUR
165
-
1
LESYUK Artem
UKR
165
-
1
SILVA Djamila
CPV
165
-
1
BALASANYAN Sose
ARM
166
-
1
ERDOGAN Ali
TUR
169
-
1
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
169
-
1
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
169
-
1
SEIDL Sebastian
GER
170
-
1
MOMUNOVA Meerim
KGZ
170
-
1
FERREIRA Jacira
MOZ
172
-
1
ANTONIO Andreza
ANG
172
-
1
SIMONIS Rokas
LTU
176
-
1
MASUKU Rachel
ZAM
178
-
1
MILETIC Toni
BIH
188
-
1
DOUBOU Bachirou
NIG
189
-
1
ALHARBI Mohammed
KSA
190
-
1
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
191
-
1
APRAHAMIAN Alain
URU
192
-
1
DIAWARA Baye
SEN
192
-
1
GERONIMO Jose
DOM
193
-
1
CROES Isaac
ARU
193
-
1
MBURU George
KEN
194
-
1
MILADIN Ibro
BIH
196
-
1
TATARESCU Norin
MDA
204
-
1
RUSSELL David
AUS
204
-
1
SAFAVIYEH Ramin
IRI
204
-
1
ALLI Jaakko
FIN
207
-
1
ATIENO Carlos
KEN
208
-
1
MONTES LUIS
NCA
208
-
1
NG Lei wai
MAC
208
-
1
KOUAMBA Terence
GAB
211
-
1
SIGAUQUE Neuso
MOZ
225
-
1
PAVARI Tapiwa
ZIM
227
-
1
HAMID Moustapha
DJI
227
-
1
SALMAN Ghaith
JOR
227
-
1
CULLHAJ Indrit
ALB
231
-
1
SAYWELL Jeremy
MLT
233
-
1
KOHAGURA Kohei
PHI
233
-
1
RODRIGUEZ Fabian
PUR
234
-
1
KIBIKAI Paul
GAB
238
-
1
UERA Iniki
NRU
238
-
1
BLONDAL Egill
ISL
238
-
1
WANG Wei
CHN
238
-
1
KASWANGA Andrew
ZAM
248
-
1
SUNUWAR Mohan
NEP
249
-
1
MOGOPA Gavin
BOT
251
-
1
YACOUB Simon
PLE
251
-
1
HABTU Mohamed
DJI
251
-
1
MUNGANDU Steven
ZAM
251
-
1
CHIMINYA Brian
ZIM
251
-
1
ALHASSANE Ismael
NIG
251
-
1
DAGA Auguste
BEN
251
-
1
SIQUIR Ayton
MOZ
257
-
1
GAO Haiyuan
CHN
259
-
1
ALZIDANEEN Baker
JOR
260
-
1