All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 TRETIAKOV
Georgii
RUS
2 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
3 ASKARZADE
Ali
AZE
3 MOES
Daan
NED
5 RECHBERGER
Nikolas
AUT
5 LEUTGEB
Daniel
AUT
7 PIECZYNSKI
Hubert
POL
7 JOURDAN
Vincent
FRA
Women -40 kg
1 GHERMAN
Silvia
ROU
2 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
3 GOWARZEWSKA
Alicja
POL
3 VOROBEVA
Marina
RUS
5 INGUIMBERT
Diane
FRA
5 HARMATH
Eszter
HUN
7 STOKLOSA
Natalia
POL
7 DOROWSKICH
Darja
GER
Men -55 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
2 SUMI
HITOYOSHI
JPN
3 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
3 VOLKOV
Maksim
RUS
5 TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
AZE
5 GOUEFFON
Yhonice
FRA
7 VIDA
Andras
HUN
7 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
Women -44 kg
1 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
2 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
3 KLEIN
Dorina
HUN
3 KAWABATA
HARUKA
JPN
5 GILLY
Coralie
FRA
5 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
7 BAKHUR
Hlafira
BLR
7 SZLACHTA
Nikola
POL
Men -60 kg
1 CENTRACCHIO
Luigi
ITA
2 KAPANADZE
Giorgi
GEO
3 SZEREDAS
Botond
HUN
3 ABASLI
Davud
AZE
5 DZAVASHVILI
Guram
GEO
5 KAPANADZE
Saba
GEO
7 AKUSHKA
Maksim
BLR
7 FRASCA
Flavio
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 WATANABE
Aiko
JPN
2 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
3 PERROT
Anais
FRA
3 VAN KREVEL
Naomi
NED
5 HAJIYEVA
Shahana
AZE
5 KURAS
Marta
POL
7 GYERTYAS
Roza
HUN
7 PALANCA
Chiara
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 BAKHBAKHASHVILI
Mikheili
GEO
2 KATSURA
Ranto
JPN
3 GALAKTIONOVS
Artjoms
LAT
3 PRIDIRA
Dmitrii
RUS
5 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
5 MAHMUDLU
Gnyaz
AZE
7 NAVERIANI
Sandro
UKR
7 PERKOVIC
Luka
SLO
Women -52 kg
1 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
2 GRABNER
Lisa
AUT
3 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
3 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
5 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
5 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
7 BOCCOLA
Rossella
ITA
7 PEROVNIK
Nusa
SLO
Men -73 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 NOVRUZOV
Novruz
RUS
3 STODOLSKI
Adam
POL
3 NAKAHASHI
Daiki
JPN
5 SPICUGLIA
Andrea
ITA
5 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
7 PROSDOCIMO
Mattia
ITA
7 SHAMILOV
Vusal
AZE
Women -57 kg
1 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
2 ZUEVA
Irina
RUS
3 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
3 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
5 FUSCO
Giovanna
ITA
5 GLIGA
Paula
ROU
7 JANICZKOVA
Zuzana
CZE
7 VELLOZZI
Ophelie
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 GVACHLIANI
Gocha
GEO
2 AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
GEO
3 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
3 GADZHIEV
Said
RUS
5 BARAVI
Razmik
RUS
5 LENZ
Johann
GER
7 MATUSEVIC
Deivid
LTU
7 BILETS
Serhii
UKR
Women -63 kg
1 YUKI
Ayano
JPN
2 TOMA
Ilaria
ROU
3 TONIOLO
Elisa
ITA
3 TAVCAR
Zarja
SLO
5 SKIPIALA
Michalina
POL
5 VASILIAUSKAITE
Aida
LTU
7 FAVORINI
Flavia
ITA
7 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Mikheili
GEO
2 WITASSEK
Yvo
GER
3 AKBARLI
Jafar
AZE
3 KARIAULI
Giorgi
GEO
5 EICH
Daniel
SUI
5 BERGAMELLI
Enrico
ITA
7 SOKOL
Jakub
POL
7 TURAC
Denis
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 MATSUMOTO
RIZU
JPN
2 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
3 HOOI
Kim
NED
3 IGL
Raffaela
GER
5 HUNGER
Marlene
AUT
5 SCHNEIDER
Cheyenne
GER
7 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
7 CERUTTI
Claudia
ITA
Men +90 kg
1 BABAYAN
David
RUS
2 ABDULLAYEV
Mahammad
AZE
3 TCHELIDZE
Levan
GEO
3 SVIANADZE
Aleksi
GEO
5 OISHI
YU
JPN
5 ZUJEV
Martin
EST
7 SCHREIBER
Jonas
GER
7 ROMAN
Alexandru
ROU
Women +70 kg
1 YONEKAWA
AKIHO
JPN
2 VLADIMIROVA
Daria
RUS
3 KMIELIAUSKAITE
Justina
LTU
3 GAJ
Aleksandra
POL
5 FARAGO
Petra
HUN
5 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
7 GARCIA
Krystal
FRA
7 KSIEZYK
Julia
POL