All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 GOMBAS
Balint
HUN
2 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
3 GOMEZ LLORENS
Pedro
ESP
3 SANTOS
YURI
BRA
5 ANDRASI
Marton
HUN
5 OUCHEN
Heydar
FRA
7 SKALEPAU
ILLIA
BLR
7 SHULMAN
Ariel
ISR
Women -40 kg
1 GIORGI
Giulia
ITA
2 BALLO
Ghjuliana
FRA
3 ALENCAR
Chrislayne
BRA
3 GEORGIEVA
Aleksa
BUL
5 SALFI
ilenia
ITA
5 VLADU
Ana Maria
ROU
7 HAVRYLIAK
Mariana
UKR
7 PYLYPIUK
Kateryna
UKR
Men -55 kg
1 KOLASAU
Artsiom
BLR
2 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
3 SHANI
Matan
ISR
3 SILVA
Nicolas
BRA
5 LEUTGEB
Daniel
AUT
5 KAZIMIROV
Vladyslav
UKR
7 GALDEANO
Caua
BRA
7 KLEINOS
Anton
UKR
Women -44 kg
1 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
2 GOEBEL
Laila
GER
3 METROT
Lea
FRA
3 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
5 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
5 ZIEGLER
Jule
GER
7 HARMATH
Eszter
HUN
7 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
Men -60 kg
1 SZATMARI
Gyorgy
HUN
2 HALAVACHOU
Ruslan
BLR
3 BARSHESHET
Eylon
ISR
3 MESABLISHVILI
Khvicha
RUS
5 GOBERT
Maxime
FRA
5 STOSIC
Mateja
SRB
7 ROSEN
Roie
ISR
7 DEMAERE
Joel
CAN
Women -48 kg
1 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
2 BOBROWSKA
Sian
GBR
3 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
3 SNITKO
Vladyslava
UKR
5 MENEGUEL
Isabella
BRA
5 KLEIN
Dorina
HUN
7 PEREKHREST
Ruslana
UKR
7 GILLY
CORALIE
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 JASHARI
Hamza
MKD
2 GASSNER
Samuel
AUT
3 PENA INSAUSTI
Javier
ESP
3 CUK
Mateo
GER
5 FRASCA
Flavio
ITA
5 KOZLOV
Dmitrii
RUS
7 WIESINGER
Jakob
AUT
7 SKRYNNYK
Danylo
UKR
Women -52 kg
1 GRABNER
Lisa
AUT
2 KEEN
Tatum
GBR
3 LISCIANI
Sara
ITA
3 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
5 MASSON
Lou-Ann
FRA
5 PASCA
Alexandra
ROU
7 SCHICHO
Anika
AUT
7 SHYLO
Anastasiia
UKR
Men -73 kg
1 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
2 BUBYR
Artem
UKR
3 YOUNG
Keagan
CAN
3 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
5 ZARACA
Giovanni
ITA
5 CHARLES
Cameron
GBR
7 SHISHKIN
Daniil
RUS
7 TOTH
Botond
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
2 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
3 LEMOS
Thayane
BRA
3 GONZAGA
Gabrielle
BRA
5 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
5 ZARYBNICKA
Julie
CZE
7 MONACO
Ylenia
ITA
7 HIDEN
Verena
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 SANTOS
Marcos
BRA
2 NGAYAP HAMBOU
Maxime-Gael
FRA
3 BROD
Ziga
SLO
3 ZURAT
Nadav
ISR
5 CRET
Alex
ROU
5 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
7 BOROS
Ivan
HUN
7 LAVI
Yaheli
ISR
Women -63 kg
1 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
2 TASIC
Jelena
SRB
3 DE VRIES
Dewi
GER
3 LANINI
Martina
ITA
5 BEREZA
Bruna
BRA
5 BOCK
Yasmin
GER
7 CORRAO
Alessia
BEL
7 HABERSTOCK
Laura
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 POGOREVC
Rok
SLO
2 TURANSZKI
Zalan
HUN
3 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
3 MAI
Louis
GER
5 MOCHALOV
Artem
RUS
5 BEN HAROCH
Segev
ISR
7 SANTOS
Adriel
BRA
7 SUSIC
Mate
CRO
Women -70 kg
1 IGL
Raffaela
GER
2 ROSA
Eduarda
BRA
3 GERSIOVA
Nina
SVK
3 SCHNEIDER
Cheyenne
GER
5 SVOBODOVA
Ester
CZE
5 DE BRUYN
Femke
BEL
7 CZERLAU
Jennifer
HUN
7 PRICHYSTALOVA
Eva
CZE
Men +90 kg
1 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
2 SANT ANA
Leonardo
BRA
3 BAGRIN
Alin
MDA
3 KORDYALIK
Wojciech
POL
5 VARGA
Donat
HUN
5 KELC
Tim
SLO
7 STOJKOV
Aleksandar
SRB
7 DIABY
Tieman
FRA
Women +70 kg
1 SANTOS
ANNA
BRA
2 HAYME
CORALIE
FRA
3 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
3 KMIELIAUSKAITE
Justina
LTU
5 FARAGO
Petra
HUN
5 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
7 MENESI
Beatrix
HUN
7 PASTALOUSKAYA
Alina
BLR