All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
2 GOMBAS
Balint
HUN
3 DEMIREL
Muhammed
TUR
3 ISRAELYAN
Yuri
ARM
5 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
5 KARAHAN
Emirhan
TUR
7 SCATOLINO
Thomas
ITA
7 WARID
Hosam
ITA
Women -40 kg
1 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
2 GEORGIEVA
Aleksa
BUL
3 GIORGI
Giulia
ITA
3 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
5 VLADU
Ana Maria
ROU
5 TURCAN
Paulina
MDA
7 TANTARDINI
Lucrezia
ITA
7 KANYILMAZ
Ceren
TUR
Men -55 kg
1 TOKTAY
Ejder
TUR
2 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
3 NERSESYAN
Yervand
ARM
3 VAN GERVEN
Victor
NED
5 KOZAREV
Goran
BUL
5 KARA
Abdulaziz
TUR
7 WILMS
Laurens
NED
7 BAHADIR
Berat
TUR
Women -44 kg
1 DRAGO
Silvia Giuseppa
ITA
2 GODSCHALK
Indy
NED
3 GHERMAN
Silvia
ROU
3 NIKOLIC
Ivana
MNE
5 HARMATH
Eszter
HUN
5 DE LUCA
Giulia Italia
ITA
7 KRIZA
Anna
HUN
7 OZCAN
Hanife
TUR
Men -60 kg
1 HALAVACHOU
Ruslan
BLR
2 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
3 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
3 SZATMARI
Gyorgy
HUN
5 VAN DER KOLK
Dylan
NED
5 MINIGOTE
Antonio
ROU
7 BEREZHNYI
Rostyslav
UKR
7 TOKAR
Danylo
UKR
Women -48 kg
1 KARDOS
Timea
HUN
2 GYERTYAS
Roza
HUN
3 PEREKHREST
Ruslana
UKR
3 DIMITROVA
Gabriela
BUL
5 MILIC
Nevena
SRB
5 COVACIU
Iasmin
ROU
7 PARRINELLO
Carlotta
ITA
7 RUSSO
Sara
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
2 ONOFREI
Paul
ROU
3 IANTBELIDZE
Giorgi
GEO
3 DEMIREL
Umalt
TUR
5 TONOFREI
Ion
MDA
5 JASHARI
Hamza
MKD
7 DINTIU
Alexandru
MDA
7 FRASCA
Flavio
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
2 RASPE
VERA
NED
3 LO-A-NJOE
Dewy
NED
3 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
5 PASCA
Alexandra
ROU
5 ABRAHAM
Titanilla
HUN
7 IOVITA
Roberta
ROU
7 KAFRI
Paz
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
2 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
3 ALLAN
Rhys
AUS
3 HEG
Koen
NED
5 BARTO
Alex
SVK
5 SHAPOVALOV
Mykhailo
UKR
7 TOTH
Botond
HUN
7 DVALASHVILI
Zaur
GEO
Women -57 kg
1 WAGEMAKER
Alexe
NED
2 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
3 YILDIZ
Ozlem
TUR
3 VAN LIESHOUT
Joanne
NED
5 MONACO
Ylenia
ITA
5 ZARYBNICKA
Julie
CZE
7 KORKMAZ
Sila
TUR
7 FAWAZ
Martha
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 CRET
Alex
ROU
2 SHERAZADISHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 VAN DIJK
Mark
NED
3 CUHADAR
Ahmet
TUR
5 STRAZA
Tin
CRO
5 HATSUK
Kanstantsin
BLR
7 DINEV
GEORGI
BUL
7 LIVEZE
Kenny
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
2 VISSER
Marin
NED
3 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
3 HOOI
Noa
NED
5 KURCHENKO
Yuliia
UKR
5 SIDARENKA
Maryia
BLR
7 BAJCSEV
Vivien
HUN
7 HABERSTOCK
Laura
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
2 ACET
Fatih
TUR
3 KHARAZISHVILI
Nika
GEO
3 BOTNARU
Ion
MDA
5 HILBER
Karl-Morgan
FRA
5 CARNEVALI
Leonardo
ITA
7 DUMITRU
Razvan
ROU
7 SOLAKOGLU
Abdullah
TUR
Women -70 kg
1 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
2 CZERLAU
Jennifer
HUN
3 VAN HEEMST
Yael
NED
3 CHYSTIAKOVA
Nataliia
UKR
5 WESTERHOF
IRIS
NED
5 GERSIOVA
Nina
SVK
7 LAURITSEN
Isabella
DEN
7 HEINZ
Jasmin
GER
Men +90 kg
1 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
2 INANEISHVILI
Saba
GEO
3 DIABY
Tieman
FRA
3 YATSKO
Kostiantyn
UKR
5 PLAKHOTNYK
Anton
UKR
5 VARGA
Donat
HUN
7 DOGAN
Cagri
TUR
7 VERKUSH
Yevhenii
UKR
Women +70 kg
1 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
2 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR
3 CALEO
Irene
ITA
3 DIJKSTRA
Carmen
NED
5 RIPPING
Jilke
NED
5 PRODAN
Bianca
ROU
7 FARAGO
Petra
HUN
7 TASLI
Sevda
TUR