Search
View
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
AYDIN Omer
TUR
1
1
ALLAN Rhys
AUS
2
3
CRET Alex
ROU
7
1
HEG Koen
NED
12
3
HEEREN Axel
NED
18
-
TOTH Botond
HUN
19
7
RASPE VERA
NED
19
2
VARGA Donat
HUN
20
5
BOROS Ivan
HUN
22
-
ACET Fatih
TUR
23
2
BOTNARU Ion
MDA
25
3
BAGRIN Alin
MDA
25
-
CALEO Irene
ITA
25
3
KRIZA Anna
HUN
28
7
MATHE Bence
HUN
31
-
BARTO Alex
SVK
34
5
DOGAN Cagri
TUR
38
7
RUSSO Sara
ITA
38
7
TASLI Sevda
TUR
41
7
RENES Tigo
NED
45
-
DAPIC Leon
CRO
50
-
CREATA Paul
ROU
56
-
HOOI Noa
NED
57
3
NAGY David
ROU
58
-
KAFRI Paz
ISR
58
7
VASKA Fanni
HUN
59
-
TOPALA Vlad
ROU
67
-
COPIC Ivan
CRO
68
-
RUSU Adelin
MDA
69
-
VUCO Nika
CRO
79
-
BJELIC Ana
SRB
80
-
STRAZA Tin
CRO
83
5
AYAN Gulsah
TUR
85
-
LAVI Yaheli
ISR
90
-
GOEDHART Bo
NED
94
-
DINEV Vasil
BUL
95
-
IACUB Ion
MDA
100
-
KOVACS Bence
HUN
101
-
WARID Hosam
ITA
101
7
TROMPEL GLEB
BLR
104
-
SAFRANY Peter
HUN
106
-
IJJAS Attila
HUN
107
-
SIVAN roy
ISR
109
-
ATIAS Omer
ISR
110
-
VOLFOVA Klara
CZE
111
-
AZULAI Oren
ISR
113
-
VAN DAM Naut
NED
113
-
DRUTA Bianca
MDA
113
-
TOROK Patrik
SVK
114
-
WELING Bart
NED
115
-
CAR Tea
CRO
115
-
OTVOS Patrik
HUN
116
-
PISETZKY reut
ISR
116
-
OLUJIC Josipa
CRO
116
-
MAUKS Akos
HUN
117
-
BADASH Iftach
ISR
118
-
ARMAO Matteo
ITA
120
-
IVANKA Martin
CZE
120
-
MIYARA Omer
ISR
121
-
TOKAR Danylo
UKR
121
7
DARIDA Blanka
ROU
121
-
KOGAN maya
ISR
122
-
FODOR David
ROU
123
-
DZITAC Ioan
ROU
124
-
YILMAZ Sevcan
TUR
125
-
KEREKES Greta
HUN
128
-
KOVESI Karina
HUN
130
-
MENESI Gergo
HUN
131
-
LAVY Ruth
ISR
131
-
PENER Guy
ISR
133
-
ISPAS Lorenzo
ROU
134
-
OPREA Roxana
ROU
134
-
SIPOS Dorina
HUN
136
-
TOTH Eszter
HUN
137
-
MARTON Crina
ROU
140
-
ANDREI Oana
ROU
141
-
BUDAK Aysenur
TUR
143
-
TELEM YAEL
ISR
143
-
KULIC Karla
CRO
146
-
KLASS Daniel
UKR
150
-
PARADI Balazs
HUN
150
-
JOO Mate
HUN
150
-
KOOLMOES Mats
NED
150
-
AVIAD shani
ISR
150
-
IKLODI Anna
HUN
152
-
MRDALJ Lana
SRB
152
-
ROS ARTEM
UKR
153
-
ILCHEV YORDAN
BUL
153
-
MAROSI Balint
HUN
153
-
CIVOVIC Edvin
MNE
154
-
POKK Armand
HUN
155
-
GORCEAG Maria
MDA
161
-
BERTOK Regina
HUN
161
-
CECI Matilde
ITA
161
-
DUMITRU Maria
ROU
162
-
HAJDU Eszter
HUN
162
-
RADOVIC Petar
MNE
164
-
KOVACS Attila
HUN
169
-
SZABO Aron
HUN
169
-
OTIC Marko
SRB
172
-
NEAGU Claudiu
ROU
172
-
BOTOFEI Ionut
ROU
172
-
MOGA Andrei
ROU
174
-
HARMATH Adam
HUN
174
-
RAZGON Tamir
ISR
175
-
VESTE Andrian
MDA
180
-
POPA Roberto
ROU
183
-
CAPAN Bruno
CRO
183
-
LUDOSKI Dusan
SRB
183
-
PROSIE George
ROU
183
-
HUSENI Rezart
MKD
192
-
GUTMAN guy
ISR
195
-
SZANTI Gabor
HUN
195
-
LUNGU Flavius
ROU
196
-
GRELA FILIP
POL
196
-
ALBU George
ROU
196
-
DINU Elena
ROU
205
-
DYSHEL David
ISR
207
-
MRKOVIC Lovre
CRO
211
-
PICK yonatan
ISR
211
-
BOLDIS Robert
ROU
211
-
RAHMANI Ram
ISR
211
-
GAVOZA EDUARD
MDA
211
-
STANA Radu
ROU
211
-
SIMA michael
ISR
211
-
KONJEVOD Leon
CRO
211
-
YAACOBI gal
ISR
215
-
GERGELY Gabor
ROU
300
-
ZELHA adir
ISR
-
-
NAIM Yovel
ISR
-
-
TURC David
ROU
-
-
NEAGU Emil
ROU
-
-
NAHUM Gal
ISR
-
-