All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Uster-Zurich Senior European Cup Results
Men -60 kg
1 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
2 MOHAMEDI
Kamel
FRA
3 PISCO
Miguel
POR
3 MANQUEST
Vincent
FRA
5 YANAKOV
Borislav
BUL
5 VAN LEERDAM
Timo
NED
7 FERRETTI
Andrea
ITA
7 ROUSSEL
Yohan
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 MERCADIER
Mallaurie
FRA
2 BERNARD
FAUSTINE
FRA
3 KAROUI
GUIZELAINE
FRA
3 AYMARD
Virginia
FRA
5 GILLY
Marine
FRA
5 URDIALES
Manon
FRA
7 STURM
Lisanne
GER
7 GURBANLI
Aisha
AZE
Men -66 kg
1 NZAOU
Vang-si
FRA
2 CORZILIUS
Owen
NED
3 BOUBA
Daikii
FRA
3 FLORIMONT
Jolan
FRA
5 FLAMENT
Sacha
FRA
5 NANOR
Kevin
FRA
7 HRISTOV
Mark
BUL
7 TCHIKAIDZE
Bachuki
GEO
Women -52 kg
1 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
2 WUILLOT
Gabrielle
FRA
3 COLMAN
Doriane
FRA
3 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
5 PUREVSUREN
Buyankhishig
AZE
5 IAMUNDO
Maruska
ITA
7 OHL
Tamara
GER
7 SOLLEY
Lanina
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 VENNEKOLD
Lukas
GER
2 DZAVBATYROV
Schamil
GER
3 GIVRE
Cameron
FRA
3 CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR
Denis
BEL
5 LELIEVRE
Adrien
FRA
5 NYS
Charly
BEL
7 DUBOIS
Mickael
FRA
7 PERSEHAIS
Francois
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 MANDENG
Veronique
FRA
2 ARTHUIS
Morgane
FRA
3 RIGHETTI
Anna
ITA
3 BLAVIER
Myriam
BEL
5 SCHULTZ
Lilo
NED
5 LUCIANO
Federica
ITA
7 BRIANT
Mathilde
FRA
7 RANZATO
Beatrice
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 HEIJMAN
Jim
NED
2 BLOECHL
Niklas
GER
3 BESLAND
Timothee
FRA
3 FLAMENT
Maxime
FRA
5 BISSOLY
Jordan-gilles
FRA
5 HUNFELD
Janosch
GER
7 CHULUUNBAATAR
Temuujin
MGL
7 CONSTANT
Benjamin
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
2 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
3 BENJAMINS
Michelle
NED
3 HILDBRAND
Carina
SUI
5 KLOSE
Marie Charlotte
GER
5 CAILLON
Alexia
FRA
7 MARCUZZO
Ilaria
ITA
7 CACCHIONE
Chiara
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 VAN EMPELEN
Bas
NED
2 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA
Dario
GER
3 ODENTHAL
Marc
GER
3 GRANDHAIE
HUGO
FRA
5 AMINOT
Maxime
FRA
5 DJERORO
Yanis
FRA
7 HAUG
Philipp
GER
7 JOURDAN
Valentin
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 LINON
Alison
FRA
2 HABRICOT
Clarisse
FRA
3 MOHSENI FARSHBAF
Narges
AUT
3 PIRCHER
Natascha
AUT
5 GUIMENDEGO
NADIA MATCHIKO
FRA
5 HAWKES
Rachael
GBR
7 VIARD
Gwenaelle
FRA
7 QUALIZZA
Ilaria
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
2 ARIANO REBOUKA
Nell honore
FRA
3 KOVALENKO
Nikolay
RUS
3 RIDDERSMA
Sjors
NED
5 ANDREEV
Guerman
FRA
5 HOMO
Nicolas
FRA
7 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
7 VAN KAMPEN
Stef
NED
Women -78 kg
1 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
2 MARCHAND
Valentine
FRA
3 BERGER
Sophie
BEL
3 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
5 OETTL
Sarah
AUT
5 TYTLER
Rachel
GBR
7 BARKMAN
Eva
NED
7 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
Men +100 kg
1 KATANGA
Messie
FRA
2 BOUIZGARNE
Benjamin
GER
3 BONVOISIN
Jean-Sebastien
FRA
3 DESCHENES
Marc
CAN
5 VAN DEN BERG
Jelle
NED
5 MELBOURNE
Andrew
GBR
Women +78 kg
1 THOREL
Audrey
FRA
2 BONITZ
Sabine
GER