Overview Judoka News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
Contests
DUPRAT Pierre
FRA
1. seed
20
-
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
2. seed
28
-
-
ALLARDON Jonathan
FRA
1. seed
29
-
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
1. seed
32
-
-
LIMARE Vincent
FRA
1. seed
36
-
-
VAUGARNY Melodie
FRA
1. seed
41
-
-
BENARROCHE Lola
FRA
2. seed
49
-
-
MERCADIER Mallaurie
FRA
2. seed
55
-
-
MANQUEST Vincent
FRA
2. seed
56
-
-
DELVERT Clement
FRA
1. seed
64
-
-
CAGGIANO Giulia
ITA
3. seed
66
-
-
MARIAC Alexandre
FRA
1. seed
67
-
-
ZALAGH Nabil
FRA
1. seed
68
-
-
DIESSE Aurelien
FRA
1. seed
75
-
-
KATANGA Messie
FRA
2. seed
83
-
-
HARACHI Sarah
FRA
4. seed
87
-
-
PIERUCCI Giulia
ITA
1. seed
89
-
-
MOUNIER Cheyenne
FRA
3. seed
90
-
-
KEITA Ibrahim
FRA
2. seed
91
-
-
DEVITRY Agathe
FRA
1. seed
95
-
-
TOLOFUA Julia
FRA
1. seed
97
-
-
BASTAREAUD Stessie
FRA
1. seed
100
-
-
BONVOISIN Jean-sebastien
FRA
3. seed
101
-
-
SCHOENEFELDT Domenik
GER
2. seed
102
-
-
ERB Marine
FRA
2. seed
103
-
-
AMARON Emilie
SUI
5. seed
103
-
-
EZ ZERRAD Naoufal
BEL
3. seed
106
-
-
CORCHER Sephora
FRA
4. seed
109
-
-
BERGER Sophie
BEL
2. seed
111
-
-
METIFIOT Hugo
FRA
3. seed
112
-
-
ROSSO Julia
FRA
2. seed
119
-
-
SILVA Tamara
SUI
3. seed
125
-
-
GOMES TAVARES Dimitri
FRA
2. seed
129
-
-
PERROT Lucie
FRA
2. seed
130
-
-
KHYAR Walide
FRA
2. seed
131
-
-
MARCUS TABELLION Coraline
FRA
4. seed
132
-
-
MORAND Priscilla
MRI
5. seed
134
-
-
THOYER Maya
FRA
3. seed
134
-
-
MARCHESE Lisa
FRA
6. seed
136
-
-
DESCHENES Marc
CAN
4. seed
137
-
-
BOUKLI Shirine
FRA
6. seed
146
-
-
MATT Naim
SUI
4. seed
148
-
-
GABRIELLI Scarlett
FRA
7. seed
152
-
-
GENGOUL Christ
FRA
3. seed
157
-
-
LOEFFEL Gisela
SUI
7. seed
160
-
-
PREVOT Ines
FRA
1. seed
166
-
-
ARIANO REBOUKA Nell honore
FRA
3. seed
168
-
-
LAMOUR Antoine
FRA
3. seed
171
-
-
HUNFELD Janosch
GER
4. seed
179
-
-
DELEUIL Justine
FRA
8. seed
179
-
-
CSATARI Larissa
SUI
2. seed
179
-
-
POSVITE Laury
FRA
8. seed
179
-
-
RIGHETTI Anna
ITA
3. seed
179
-
-
LECHNER Susanne
AUT
4. seed
188
-
-
CARLINO Andrea
ITA
4. seed
192
-
-
BLAVIER Myriam
BEL
-
196
-
-
BOUIZGARNE Benjamin
GER
5. seed
212
-
-
LEBOEDEC Victor
FRA
5. seed
222
-
-
CANTINI Anita
ITA
-
227
-
-
CORRADO Robin
FRA
3. seed
235
-
-
BOUBA Daikii
FRA
4. seed
247
-
-
MILOUS Sofiane
FRA
6. seed
256
-
-
FERRETTI Andrea
ITA
7. seed
258
-
-
FIKRI Kamal
FRA
8. seed
258
-
-
GROHN Toni
GER
4. seed
272
-
-
MATTSSON Olle
SWE
5. seed
276
-
-
MERLIN Maxime
FRA
-
277
-
-
MOHAMEDI Kamel
FRA
-
278
-
-
ZHUKOV Petr
RUS
5. seed
290
-
-
MELLA Edoardo
ITA
6. seed
310
-
-
NANOR Kevin
FRA
7. seed
327
-
-
RIPANDELLI Davide
ITA
5. seed
328
-
-
HOFAECKER Sebastian
GER
8. seed
349
-
-
FASCINATO Samuele
ITA
-
360
-
-
HADJIADAMOU Charilaos
CYP
6. seed
391
-
-
AVALIANI Tristan
FRA
7. seed
419
-
-
THIBLIN Martin
NOR
8. seed
460
-
-
RENAUDIN Thomas
FRA
-
-
-
-
HUCKER Matthew
GBR
-
-
-
-
SIEGEMUND Georg
GER
-
-
-
-
OGANESYAN Narek
RUS
-
-
-
-
VAN DEN BERG Jelle
NED
4. seed
-
-
-
ROSHCHIN Ilia
RUS
-
-
-
-
SOW Adama
FRA
-
-
-
-
CHOQUE Dimitri
FRA
-
-
-
-
POZZI Davide
ITA
8. seed
-
-
-
VALLEE Vincent
FRA
-
-
-
-
JASKARI Oskar
SWE
-
-
-
-
DELIMAR Robin
SUI
-
-
-
-
PALHEC Adrien
FRA
-
-
-
-
ROSEMARIN Ran
ISR
-
-
-
-
JAEGGI Nicolas
SUI
-
-
-
-
REID James
GBR
8. seed
-
-
-
PFISTER Gebriel
SUI
-
-
-
-
CHAINE Guillaume
FRA
-
-
-
-
BOLWELL Adam
GBR
-
-
-
-
AMINOT Maxime
FRA
6. seed
-
-
-
STUMP Siro
SUI
-
-
-
-
KOVALENKO Nikolay
RUS
5. seed
-
-
-
BESLAND Timothee
FRA
7. seed
-
-
-
ROSSET Simon
SUI
-
-
-
-
SOMMER Dominik
SUI
-
-
-
-
VILLANELLO Rene
ITA
-
-
-
-
MACRI andrea
ITA
-
-
-
-
GAMBA Giacomo
ITA
-
-
-
-
LANDAU Charly
FRA
-
-
-
-
BOHREN Arnaud
SUI
-
-
-
-
LEGOUX Clement
FRA
5. seed
-
-
-
HEIJMAN Jim
NED
6. seed
-
-
-
VAN KAMPEN Stef
NED
6. seed
-
-
-
MARKELOV Danil
RUS
-
-
-
-
TOSOLINI Ermes
ITA
8. seed
-
-
-
NYS Charly
BEL
-
-
-
-
SOLCI Thimon
SUI
-
-
-
-
BERRABAH Mohamed
FRA
-
-
-
-
FALL Maahnie
FRA
-
-
-
-
PEKOVIC Jovan
MNE
8. seed
-
-
-
TOLD Tobias
AUT
-
-
-
-
SIMPSON Neil
GBR
7. seed
-
-
-
HOFER Fabian
AUT
-
-
-
-
CARLINO Luca
ITA
-
-
-
-
SORGIATI Vincent
FRA
-
-
-
-
WITTWER Lukas
SUI
-
-
-
-
HAMDAOUI Rayane
FRA
-
-
-
-
ROUSSEL Yohan
FRA
-
-
-
-
BATSIEV Adam
SUI
-
-
-
-
MALIRDER lorenzo
ITA
-
-
-
-
NZAOU Vang-si
FRA
-
-
-
-
GIVRE Cameron
FRA
-
-
-
-
LE BLOUCH Kilian
FRA
-
-
-
-
GUERAULT Michael
CAN
-
-
-
-
PRINCEP Jeremy
SUI
-
-
-
-
FLEMING Eoin
IRL
-
-
-
-
BENJAMIN Yoann
FRA
-
-
-
-
EICH Daniel
SUI
-
-
-
-
ZACHEJA Maciej
POL
-
-
-
-
GERLACH Lucas
GER
-
-
-
-
SAIDOUN Karim
FRA
-
-
-
-
WITZIG Tom
SUI
-
-
-
-
BANEN Tim
NED
-
-
-
-
DJERORO Yanis
FRA
7. seed
-
-
-
NASH Callum
IRL
-
-
-
-
FAVRE Guillaume
SUI
-
-
-
-
ARAMU Alessandro
ITA
-
-
-
-
KOMBO Jean gabriel
FRA
7. seed
-
-
-
GAUTSCHI Simon
SUI
-
-
-
-
PISCO Miguel
POR
-
-
-
-
JOHNER Yannic
SUI
-
-
-
-
LIVOLSI Hadrien
FRA
6. seed
-
-
-
SCHWANDER Lionel
SUI
-
-
-
-
DUMONTIER Pierre
FRA
-
-
-
-
VOLLEMAN Tibo
NED
-
-
-
-
RUBECA Luca
ITA
-
-
-
-
ARTHUIS Morgane
FRA
-
-
-
-
HAWKES Rachael
GBR
-
-
-
-
LESTERHUIS Jasmijn
NED
3. seed
-
-
-
IAMUNDO Maruska
ITA
-
-
-
-
VEGA Alexia
FRA
4. seed
-
-
-
STURM Lisanne
GER
-
-
-
-
BRIEUX Amelie
FRA
7. seed
-
-
-
QUALIZZA Ilaria
ITA
7. seed
-
-
-
GERNO Stephanie
FRA
-
-
-
-
LUCIANO Federica
ITA
-
-
-
-
MOSR Anetta
LUX
-
-
-
-
EIDEN Kim
LUX
-
-
-
-
HAVY Marie
FRA
-
-
-
-
AYMARD Virginia
FRA
-
-
-
-
VIARD Gwenaelle
FRA
8. seed
-
-
-
MATTSSON Klara
SWE
-
-
-
-
BRUIL Ditte
NED
6. seed
-
-
-
CARMINUCCI Chiara
ITA
5. seed
-
-
-
ZEGERS Suzanne
NED
-
-
-
-
HILDBRAND Carina
SUI
7. seed
-
-
-
SUESS Diana
GER
5. seed
-
-
-
PINOT Margaux
FRA
-
-
-
-
AHRENHOLD Janne
GER
-
-
-
-
AVILA Matilda
ITA
-
-
-
-
MARCHAND Valentine
FRA
5. seed
-
-
-
BROCHOT Noemie
FRA
-
-
-
-
MOSR Klara
LUX
6. seed
-
-
-
THOREL Audrey
FRA
3. seed
-
-
-
PEDALETTI Elena
ITA
8. seed
-
-
-
MOHSENI Narges
AUT
6. seed
-
-
-
RAMBOT Romaine
FRA
-
-
-
-
ETIENNE Julia
FRA
-
-
-
-
LIJSSEL Lois
NED
-
-
-
-
DEL PUPPO Marie
FRA
4. seed
-
-
-
KLOSE Marie charlotte
GER
5. seed
-
-
-
TOMASELLI Valentina
ITA
8. seed
-
-
-
DERROUAZI Soumaya
FRA
4. seed
-
-
-
URDIALES Manon
FRA
-
-
-
-
AMEY Ines
SUI
-
-
-
-
JACQUET Thais
SUI
-
-
-
-
GILLY Marine
FRA
-
-
-
-
PETITTO Sofia
ITA
-
-
-
-
CAILLON Alexia
FRA
-
-
-
-
ETIENNAR Treicy
FRA
-
-
-
-
PALOMBINI Marta
ITA
-
-
-
-
GANDER Pauline
SUI
-
-
-
-