All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Junior Championships 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 KHALMATOV
Dilshot
UKR
2 ALIYEV
Rovshan
AZE
3 OZISIK
Oguzhan
TUR
3 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
5 AMONOV
Shakhzod
RUS
5 MOES
Daan
NED
7 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
7 MARTELLONI
Mattia
ITA
Women -44 kg
1 PETIT
Lois
BEL
2 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
3 HAMIDOVA
Shafag
AZE
3 SAYMA
Gamze
TUR
5 BORISOVA
Olga
RUS
5 ALIYEVA
Ramila
AZE
7 WHITAKER
Jaime-leigh
GBR
7 MELNIC
Ana
ROU
Men -60 kg
1 MAMMADOV
Tofig
AZE
2 SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
RUS
3 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
3 PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
5 GOUEFFON
Yhonice
FRA
5 VERHORSTERT
Ivo
NED
7 SAHA
Luukas
FIN
7 DZHEBOV
Obid
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 DOLGIKH
Ekaterina
RUS
2 BEDER
Tugce
TUR
3 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
3 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
5 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
5 PETITTO
Sofia
ITA
7 VIEU
Melanie
FRA
7 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
2 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
3 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
3 BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
AUT
5 BOBOVICH
Amit
ISR
5 SHAIMAN
Omer
ISR
7 MELLA
Edoardo
ITA
7 SEDDOUKI
Reda
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
2 WURFEL
Annika
GER
3 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
3 MARCUS TABELLION
Coraline
FRA
5 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
5 JAVADIAN
Yasmin
GBR
7 PEREKHREST
Anastasiia
UKR
7 PIECHOTA
Olivia
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
2 FERNANDO
Joao
POR
3 ESPOSITO
Giovanni
ITA
3 TCHORZEWSKI
Cezary
POL
5 CASSE
Jeroen
BEL
5 JAFAROV
Hasil
AZE
7 UMAYEV
Abdul Malik
BEL
7 GEMER
Din Yaacov
ISR
Women -57 kg
1 CYSIQUE
Sarah leonie
FRA
2 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
3 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
3 LOUIS SIDNEY
Maryline
FRA
5 FRITZE
Caroline
GER
5 CORNELISSE
Pleuni
NED
7 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
7 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
Men -81 kg
1 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
2 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
3 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
3 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
5 ALVES
Miguel
POR
5 RAJKAI
Robert
HUN
7 VAN WINDEN
Coen
NED
7 RODRIGUES
Manuel
POR
Women -63 kg
1 LUDVIK
Lia
SLO
2 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
3 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
3 SIMEOLI
Nadia
ITA
5 DEKETER
Manon
FRA
5 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
7 ANTIPINA
Anastasiia
UKR
7 OLSEN
Laerke
DEN
Men -90 kg
1 PETERSILKA
Falk
GER
2 SISMANLAR
Mert
TUR
3 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
3 TOTH
Apor
HUN
5 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
5 MILETIC
Toni
BIH
7 AIT MOHAMED AMER
Sofiane
FRA
7 SCHNEIDER
Sebastian
AUT
Women -70 kg
1 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
2 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
3 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
3 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
5 PECOLER
Zala
SLO
5 GORISSEN
Jessica
NED
7 ERDOGAN
Semanur
TUR
7 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
Men -100 kg
1 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
2 ZEKA
Shpat
KOS
3 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
3 ZORN
Daniel
GER
5 BARANIEWSKI
Iwo
POL
5 SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
7 BREZHNEV
Kirill
RUS
7 EICH
Daniel
SUI
Women -78 kg
1 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
2 FABER
Christina
GER
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 TOTH
Fanni
HUN
5 KANTSAVAYA
Darya
BLR
5 LISHCHENKO
Tamara
RUS
7 STOYANOVA
Ilina
BUL
7 LUDFORD
Shelley
GBR
Men +100 kg
1 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
2 ABRAMOV
Erik
GER
3 BABAYAN
David
RUS
3 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
5 SCHREIBER
Jonas
GER
5 WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
7 KOSTIC
Vladimir
SRB
7 TSOUMITAS
Dimitrios
GRE
Women +78 kg
1 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
2 LUCHT
Renee
GER
3 ESIR
Kubranur
TUR
3 SOMKHISHVILI
Sophio
GEO
5 BARKMAN
Merel
NED
5 FUSEAU
Laura
FRA
7 SWIATKIEWICZ
Julia
POL
7 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO