All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Dakar African Open 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 RABAHI
Salim
ALG
2 SY
Abdoulaye Alassane
SEN
3 SADDIKI
Younes
MAR
3 DE BARROS E SILVA
Alexandre
CPV
5 ISSA SANI
Ibrahim
CHA
5 DIOP
Moussa
SEN
7 Alio illo
Djibrina
NIG
7 KEITA
Harouna
SEN
Women -48 kg
1 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
2 STEPANOVA
Elizaveta
RUS
3 WHITEBOOI
Geronay
RSA
3 MECEREM
Hadjer
ALG
5 CHAKIR
Aziza
MAR
5 MORAND
Priscilla
MRI
7 DA
Salimata
BUR
7 MOUDJED
Rayane
ALG
Men -66 kg
1 EZZINE
Wail
ALG
2 VAREY
Gregg
GBR
3 CESAR
Diogo
GBS
3 OUMAR
Hissein
CHA
5 LOFORTE
Kevin
MOZ
5 GAYE
Serigne
SEN
7 ALHASSANE
Ismael
NIG
7 ABUSHAGUR
Abdulati
LBA
Women -52 kg
1 CESAR
Taciana
GBS
2 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
3 MOUSSA
Meriem
ALG
3 IRAOUI
Soumiya
MAR
5 GAGARINA
Olga
RUS
5 PIERUCCI
Giulia
ITA
7 FOFANA
Salimata
CIV
7 SILVA
Djamila
CPV
Men -73 kg
1 SULLI
Gabriele
ITA
2 HOUSSEIN
Aden-Alexandre
DJI
3 DIALLO
Lucas
BUR
3 GREEN
Joshua
IRL
5 SIQUIR
Ayton
MOZ
5 SAMUEL
Oyewole
NGR
7 DADIE
guillaume
CIV
7 MENDES
Magner
CPV
Women -57 kg
1 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
2 HALATA
Yamina
ALG
3 DABONNE
Zouleiha Abzetta
CIV
3 AKIYAMA
Leilani
USA
5 WALKER
Stephanie
GBR
5 KAMARA
Ndeye Oumy
SEN
7 MIANBIGUE
Chancella
CHA
7 ESTEVES
Mariana
POR
Men -81 kg
1 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
2 CHERROUK
Imad Eddine
ALG
3 NDIAYE
Saliou
SEN
3 APRAHAMIAN
Alain
URU
5 FLEMING
Eoin
IRL
5 MBUYI
Kalonji
COD
7 KOUAMBA
Terence
GAB
7 SECK
Serigne Mourtala
SEN
Women -63 kg
1 SIMEOLI
Nadia
ITA
2 WEZEU DOMBEU
Helene
CMR
3 EKUTA
Enku
NGR
3 BELKADI
Amina
ALG
5 BILLIET
Sandrine
CPV
5 BELATTAR
Sofia
MAR
7 DELGADO FRANCES
Carolina
CPV
7 NDAO
Ndeye Marie
SEN
Men -90 kg
1 BENAMADI
Abderrahmane
ALG
2 DIAO
Abderahmane
SEN
3 KIBIKAI
Paul
GAB
5 REID
James
GBR
Women -70 kg
1 MEMNELOUM
Demos
CHA
2 HAWKES
Rachael
GBR
3 AGONO WORA
Karene
GAB
3 ARREY SOPHINA
Ayuk Otay
CMR
5 DIATTA
Yacine
SEN
5 KABORE
Aguirata
BUR
7 NGARLEMDANA
Carine
CHA
Men -100 kg
1 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
Women -78 kg
1 SNYMAN
Unelle
RSA
2 BRANSER
Marie
COD
3 OUALLAL
Kaouthar
ALG
3 MAZOUZ
Sarah-Myriam
GAB
5 DIOP
Amy Cisse
SEN
5 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
Men +100 kg
1 LILI
Mohamed El Mehdi
ALG
2 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
3 BELREKAA
Mohamed Sofiane
ALG
3 BARRATT
Oliver
GBR
5 SIDIBE
Rachid
BUR
5 OMAR
Ali
LBA
7 JOBE
Omar
GAM
Women +78 kg
1 SAGNA
Monica
SEN
2 SAGNA
Georgette
SEN
3 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG