All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Montreal Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 RIDAO
Luca
ARG
2 GRANT
Eli
CAN
3 LITZENBERGER
Euan
CAN
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 GARDNER
Korin
CAN
2 BELANGER
Jasmin
CAN
3 ANDRAS
Norbert Peter
CAN
3 BERTRAND
Felix-Olivier
CAN
5 COLLIN
Tylor
CAN
5 BAKHTIYOR
Amin
USA
7 CRISOSTOMO
Julian
USA
7 CHRISTOPHER
Johnson
JAM
Women -44 kg
1 BEATON
Evelyn
CAN
2 GORDON
Fiona
USA
Men -60 kg
1 GOTTHEINER
Arthur
POR
2 DESSUREAULT
Victor
CAN
3 DIXON
Braden
CAN
3 MCCRISTALL
Daniel
CAN
5 BAKHTIYOR
Romin
USA
5 BURTON
Nathaniel
CAN
7 HUM
Boyd
CAN
Women -48 kg
1 TESANOVIC
Emilija Ema
CAN
2 GOTO
Tami
CAN
3 SIMARD-LEJEUNE
Mathilde
CAN
3 DANILKOV
Klavdia
CAN
5 TEPER
Sofia
CAN
5 TURCOTTE
Beatrice
CAN
7 LAPOINTE
Sophie
CAN
Men -66 kg
1 GAMKRELIDZE
Dimitri
USA
2 DEMAERE
Nathan
CAN
3 SHIMABUKURO
Adrian
CAN
3 SPARKES
Thomas
CAN
5 POPOVICI
David
CAN
5 MERCIER-ROSS
Felix
CAN
7 SHIRZAD
Zakrea
CAN
7 NOBERT
Seth
CAN
Women -52 kg
1 GRENIER
Amelie
CAN
2 ZHITAREVA
Anna
CAN
3 LOUET
Violette
CAN
3 KO
Hailey
CAN
5 LEE
Anne
CAN
5 AKOMO MVOLO
Pierrette Keren-Ha
CAN
7 GINGRAS
Marie-Pier
CAN
Men -73 kg
1 GOUGEON-GAZE
Victor
CAN
2 BATDORJ
Munkhjin
CAN
3 HEITMAN
Koen
CAN
3 SAUCEDO
Emiliano
MEX
5 SEMENYUK
Yuriy
CAN
5 FLOYD
Gunner
CAN
7 MICU
Andrew
CAN
7 SCHENK
Emil
CAN
Women -57 kg
1 HATTENDORF
Skylar
USA
2 KURAMOTO
Caleigh
CAN
3 ADORNO
Raelyn
USA
3 WESTLAKE
Kiera
CAN
5 EKOSKY
Sarah
CAN
5 MANUEL
Alyssandra Phoebe
CAN
7 KEHRIG
Elysia
CAN
7 CALDWELL
Rylie
CAN
Men -81 kg
1 HARRIS
Payton
CAN
2 ALTHOUSE
Taylor
CAN
3 KNAUF
Alexander
USA
3 ARENCIBIA
Leo
CAN
5 BURT
Benjamin
CAN
5 GAULIN
Guillaume
CAN
7 JING
Pierce
CAN
Women -63 kg
1 CALDWELL
Emma
CAN
2 GOASDOUE-WALLACE
Greta
CAN
3 WARNER
Jordann
CAN
3 SIMARD
Justine
CAN
5 BIRON
Laurence
CAN
5 LAU
Rhiannon
CAN
7 NORMIL
Lara
CAN
7 SHEPANSKY
Isabella
CAN
Men -90 kg
1 ABD ELREHIM
Amr
CAN
2 SEMENENKO
Alex
USA
Women -70 kg
1 BOOTH
Brae
CAN
2 LEFORT
Alexandria
CAN
3 SIMPSON
Kurt-Ann
JAM
Men +90 kg
1 WILLIAMS
Andrew
USA
2 ABA
Ramy
CAN
Women +70 kg
1 DOUGLAS
Asia
CAN
2 KEAYS
Jannessa
CAN
3 DESBIENS
Sara
CAN