All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
12th African Games 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BASSOU
Issam
MAR
2 DHOUIBI
Fraj
TUN
3 RABAHI
Salim
ALG
3 SADDIKI
Younes
MAR
5 AGBO
Michael
NGR
5 DIOP
Moussa
SEN
7 PEDRO
Nayr Garcia
ANG
7 ATIENO
Carlos
KEN
Women -48 kg
1 EDDINARI
Chaimae
MAR
2 WHITEBOOI
Geronay
RSA
3 MECEREM
Hadjer
ALG
3 CHAKIR
Aziza
MAR
5 BATA
Philomene
CMR
5 DIARRASSOUBA
Maimouna
CIV
7 BEDIOUI
Oumaima
TUN
7 MABAKA
Lucky
BOT
Men -66 kg
1 EZZINE
Wail
ALG
2 BOUSHITA
Abderrahmane
MAR
3 REBAHI
Boubekeur
ALG
3 ABDELMAWGOUD
Mohamed
EGY
5 MUNGANDU
Steven
ZAM
5 ALHASSANE
Ismael
NIG
7 MABULU
Siyabulela
RSA
7 ARUFANDIKA
Lazarus
ZIM
Women -52 kg
1 AISSAHINE
Faiza
ALG
2 IRAOUI
Soumiya
MAR
3 EDDINARI
Lamia
MAR
3 MOUSSA
Meriem
ALG
5 FOFANA
Salimata
CIV
5 TIEFFEMBACH
Ratsiavy Alexandrine Norah
MAD
7 NOURAN
Adam
EGY
7 BARKA SEGUE
Fatime
CHA
Men -73 kg
1 ABDELMOUATY
Ali
EGY
2 EL MEZIATI
Ahmed
MAR
3 QUIFUCUSSA
Acacio
ANG
3 HOUSSEIN
Aden-Alexandre
DJI
5 ABDELGHANY
Abdelrahman
EGY
5 SARR
Gorgui
SEN
7 DIALLO
Lucas
BUR
7 ROSIDOR PERRINE
Daniellito
MRI
Women -57 kg
1 KHELIFI
Ghofran
TUN
2 HALATA
Yamina
ALG
3 ALZENAN
Lamiaa
EGY
3 MUCUNGUI
Diassonema
ANG
5 KAMARA
Ndeye Oumy
SEN
5 SYLVA
Sarah
MRI
7 EL QORACHI
Fatima Zahra
MAR
7 SOKO
Taonga
ZAM
Men -81 kg
1 MOHAMED
Abdelrahman
EGY
2 KABDANI
Hamza
MAR
3 OSMAN
Abdallah
EGY
3 CHERROUK
Imad eddine
ALG
5 MOUTII
Achraf
MAR
5 KOUAMBA
Terence
GAB
7 BELL NGINDJEL
Franck
CMR
7 RANAIVOARISOA
Fetra
MAD
Women -63 kg
1 WEZEU DOMBEU
Helene
CMR
2 BELKADI
Amina
ALG
3 BELATTAR
Sofia
MAR
3 BJAOUI
Meriem
TUN
5 MARTIN
Jasmine
RSA
5 AGOUAR
Imene
ALG
7 RASOANAIVO RAZAFY
Aina Laura
MAD
7 JEAN PIERRE
Kimberley
MRI
Men -90 kg
1 HAZEM
Ali
EGY
2 SNOUSSI
Oussama Mahmoud
TUN
3 DOLASSEM
Dieudonne
CMR
3 FEUILLET
Remi
MRI
5 SERGIO
Bernardin karamaly
MAD
5 BOUCHOUKH
Abderahim
ALG
7 DIAO
Abderahmane
SEN
7 MALOT
Hardi
CAF
Women -70 kg
1 AGONO WORA
Karene
GAB
2 LANDOLSI
Nihel
TUN
3 MEMNELOUM
Demos
CHA
3 ARREY SOPHINA
Ayuk Otay
CMR
5 BELLAKEHAL
Souad
ALG
5 KABORE
Aguirata
BUR
7 YATIM
Hafsa
MAR
7 ANDRIAMBOLOLONA
Hajanirina zo
MAD
Men -100 kg
1 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
2 LAHBOUB
Mohammed
MAR
3 KOSI SAMUZU
Prince
COD
3 MANONGHO
Luc
GAB
5 BELHADEUF
Houari
ALG
5 ADONIS
Hansley
MRI
7 MBURU
George
KEN
Women -78 kg
1 MAZOUZ
Sarah-Myriam
GAB
2 SNYMAN
Unelle
RSA
3 MZOUGUI
Sarra
TUN
3 OUALLAL
Kaouthar
ALG
5 CHAKIR
Fatima Zahra
MAR
5 HAMED
Alaa
EGY
7 NJEPANG NJAPA
Audrey Dilane
CMR
7 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM
Men +100 kg
1 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
2 BELREKAA
Mohamed Sofiane
ALG
3 PERRINNE
Sebastien
MRI
3 JABALLAH
Faicel
TUN
5 ELNAGAR
Mayssara
EGY
5 LILI
Mohamed El Mehdi
ALG
7 SIDIBE
Rachid
BUR
7 HAJJI
Adil
MAR
Women +78 kg
1 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
2 MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
CMR
3 SHAFIK
Kariman
EGY
3 SAGNA
Monica
SEN
5 ELSHAZLY
Salma
EGY
5 SAGNA
Georgette
SEN
7 BENSALEM
Ikram
MAR
7 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG