All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
3 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
5 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
5 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
7 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
2 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
3 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
5 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
7 CHAKIR
Aziza
MAR
7 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
3 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
3 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
5 TEMELKOV
Bozhidar
BUL
5 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
7 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
7 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 ABE
Uta
JPN
2 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
3 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
3 BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
MGL
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
5 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
7 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
7 THUMM
Verena
GER
Men -73 kg
1 ONO
Shohei
JPN
2 AN
Changrim
KOR
3 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
5 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
7 STERPU
Victor
MDA
7 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
2 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
3 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
3 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
5 STOLL
Theresa
GER
5 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 KHELIFI
Ghofran
TUN
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
2 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 PACEK
Robin
SWE
5 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
5 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
7 DJALO
Alpha Oumar
FRA
7 MOLLAEI
Saeid
MGL
Women -63 kg
1 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
2 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
3 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
5 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
5 DEKETER
Manon
FRA
7 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
7 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
2 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
3 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 MUKAI
Shoichiro
JPN
5 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
5 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
7 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
7 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
Women -70 kg
1 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
2 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
3 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
3 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
5 TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
ESP
5 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 FLETCHER
Megan
IRL
Men -100 kg
1 KHURRAMOV
Mukhammadkarim
UZB
2 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
3 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
3 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
5 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
7 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
7 CHIKOVANI
Giorgi
GEO
Women -78 kg
1 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
2 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
3 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
5 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
5 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
7 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
7 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 FREY
Johannes
GER
3 KIM
Minjong
KOR
3 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
5 MEYER
Roy
NED
5 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
7 VAKHAVIAK
Aliaksandr
BLR
Women +78 kg
1 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
2 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
CMR
3 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
5 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
5 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
7 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
7 CERIC
Larisa
BIH