All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Doha Masters 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
2 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
3 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
5 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
5 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
7 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
7 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
3 BILODID
Daria
UKR
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 COSTA
Catarina
POR
5 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
7 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
7 PARETO
Paula
ARG
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Baul
KOR
2 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
3 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
3 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
5 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
5 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 SERIKZHANOV
Yerlan
KAZ
7 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
3 GNETO
Astride
FRA
3 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
5 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
7 COHEN
Gili
ISR
7 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
Men -73 kg
1 AN
Changrim
KOR
2 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
3 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
3 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
5 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
5 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
7 STERPU
Victor
MDA
7 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
Women -57 kg
1 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
2 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
3 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
5 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
7 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
2 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
5 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
5 LEE
Sungho
KOR
7 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
7 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
3 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
5 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
7 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
7 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
Men -90 kg
1 VAN T END
Noel
NED
2 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
3 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
5 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
5 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
7 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
7 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
Women -70 kg
1 ONO
Yoko
JPN
2 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
3 POLLING
Kim
NED
3 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
5 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
5 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
7 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
7 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
Men -100 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
3 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
5 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
7 KHURRAMOV
Mukhammadkarim
UZB
7 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
Women -78 kg
1 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
2 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
3 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
5 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
7 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
3 GROL
Henk
NED
3 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
5 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
5 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
7 KIM
Minjong
KOR
7 MOURA
David
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
5 MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
CMR
5 KIM
Hayun
KOR
7 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
7 TOLOFUA
Julia
FRA