All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Paris Grand Slam 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
2 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
3 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
5 KOGA
Genki
JPN
5 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
7 VERGNES
Richard
FRA
7 MERLIN
Maxime
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 KOGA
Wakana
JPN
2 LEGOUX CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
3 PONT
Blandine
FRA
3 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
5 COSTA
Catarina
POR
5 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
7 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
7 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 TANAKA
Ryoma
JPN
2 FUJISAKA
Taikoh
JPN
3 CAZORLA
Orlando
FRA
3 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
5 BATTOGTOKH
Erkhembayar
MGL
5 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
ESP
7 BAYANMUNKH
Narmandakh
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
2 GNETO
Astride
FRA
3 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
3 BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
MGL
5 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
5 DEVICTOR
Chloe
FRA
7 POLIKARPOVA
Anastasia
RUS
7 DEGUCHI
Kelly
CAN
Men -73 kg
1 HARADA
Kenshi
JPN
2 RIQUIN
Theo
FRA
3 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
3 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
5 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
5 MAKHMADBEKOV
Somon
TJK
7 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
7 PROKOPCHUK
Evgenii
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 FUNAKUBO
Haruka
JPN
2 FRITZE
Caroline
GER
3 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
3 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
5 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
5 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
7 FAWAZ
Martha
FRA
7 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 SASAKI
Takeshi
JPN
2 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
3 GERELTUYA
Bolor-Ochir
MGL
3 FUJIWARA
Sotaro
JPN
5 GNAMIEN
Tizie
FRA
5 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
7 GRAMKOW
Tim
GER
7 HEIJMAN
Jim
NED
Women -63 kg
1 TIMO
Barbara
POR
2 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
3 DEKETER
Manon
FRA
3 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
5 COBAN
Sappho
GER
5 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
7 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
Men -90 kg
1 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
2 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
3 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
3 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
5 MURAO
Sanshiro
JPN
5 MATHIEU
Alexis
FRA
7 BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
AUT
7 DIAO
Abderahmane
SEN
Women -70 kg
1 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
2 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 JAGER
Hilde
NED
3 ONO
Yoko
JPN
5 SANTANA
Ellen
BRA
5 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
7 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
7 TSERENDULAM
Enkhchimeg
MGL
Men -100 kg
1 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
2 GONZALEZ
Asley
ROU
3 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
3 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
5 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
5 OLIVAR
Cedric
FRA
7 DELVERT
Clement
FRA
7 LIMA
Lucas
BRA
Women -78 kg
1 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
2 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
3 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 BOEHM
Alina
GER
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 CAMARA
Sama Hawa
FRA
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
2 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
3 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
3 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
5 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
5 ODKHUU
Tsetsentsengel
MGL
7 KONOVAL
Christian
USA
7 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
Women +78 kg
1 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
2 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
3 TOLOFUA
Julia
FRA
3 HAYME
Coralie
FRA
5 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
5 NUNES
Rochele
POR
7 KORO
Essohanam Noeline
TOG
7 AMARSAIKHAN
Adiyasuren
MGL