All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pan American Junior Championships 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 AYALA
Juan
ECU
2 GARBOA
Bryan
ECU
3 MONTEALEGRE
Juan
COL
3 FERNANDEZ
Lucas
CHI
5 COELHO
Luis Henrique
BRA
5 JUAREZ
Arath
MEX
7 PEPIN
Antfernee
DOM
7 DIAZ
Pablo
PAN
Women -48 kg
1 NASCIMENTO
Alexia
BRA
2 BATISTA
Rafaela
BRA
3 GIMENEZ
Maria
VEN
3 ESPINOZA
Kassandra
MEX
5 PEREZ
Amaya
CRC
5 CANDELO
Nemesis
PAN
7 GUERRERO
Liliana
DOM
7 TOY
Ana
MEX
Men -66 kg
1 PEREIRA
Matheus
BRA
2 GUILLEN
Byron
ECU
3 PILO LA CUADRA
Matias
ARG
3 JARA
Robin
MEX
5 MEJIA
Mateo
COL
5 GARCIA
Willis
VEN
7 CUSI HUACHACA
Julio Cesar
PER
7 DE LA ROSA PEREZ
Elizon
DOM
Women -52 kg
1 CANCELA
Nicole
USA
2 DIAZ
Fabiola
VEN
3 HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA
Noemi
PER
3 LOPEZ
Sheily
GUA
5 NASCIMENTO
Jaqueline
BRA
5 RIVERA
Scheccid
ECU
7 GARCIA ARENAS
Estefania
COL
7 ORTIZ
Renata
MEX
Men -73 kg
1 LIRA
Gabriel
BRA
2 CORONEL
Mathias
ECU
3 RODRIGUEZ
Nicholas
USA
3 ESPINOSA
Jose
MEX
5 GORRIZ
Agustin
URU
5 AMARILLA INSAURRALDE
Emilio
PAR
7 GUTIERREZ
David
COL
7 OTINIANO RAMIREZ
Sebastian
PER
Women -57 kg
1 LEMOS
Thayane
BRA
2 PENCUE
Nikol
COL
3 GAVIDIA
Astrid
ECU
3 PAJOY
Nayerly
COL
5 CANCELA
Tasha
USA
5 ARANGO MIRANDA
Kiara
PER
7 GARNICA
Paulina
MEX
7 ESQUIVEL
Melany
CRC
Men -81 kg
1 SANTOS
Marcos
BRA
2 SAAVEDRA BOBADILLA
Javier
PER
3 CASTRO MATOS
Albis Jose
DOM
3 RODRIGUEZ
Dominic
USA
5 PATETE
Jonhelius
VEN
5 ROSAS
Javier
MEX
7 DIAZ
Diego
MEX
7 NOGUERA
Diego
PAR
Women -63 kg
1 OLAYA
Brenda
COL
2 SANCHEZ
Ariela
DOM
3 SILVA
Nauana
BRA
3 ORTIZ
Edith
ECU
5 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
5 CASTILLO
Katia
MEX
7 CORTES
Crichna
CHI
7 FANNY
Oseguera
HON
Men -90 kg
1 KNAUF
Alexander
USA
2 PAZ ALBARRACIN
Daniel Astharsheran
COL
3 GINI
Angel Antonio
PAR
3 NASCIMENTO
Victor Hugo
BRA
5 AXEL
Garcia
HON
5 DIAZ
Juan
VEN
7 MORALES
Alejandro
GUA
Women -70 kg
1 CARVALHO
Luana
BRA
2 AGUIAR
Eliana
VEN
3 DIAZ
Esteysy
COL
3 COLON RODRIGUEZ
Sairy
PUR
5 GODOS AGUIRRE
Francis
PER
5 DELVECCHIO
Victoria
ARG
7 SANTOS
Melissa
MEX
7 GARRIGA
Isabella
USA
Men -100 kg
1 SANTOS
Kayo
BRA
2 BAREIRO
Ezequiel
PAR
3 NIETO
Duvan
COL
3 GARCIA
Angel
MEX
5 MERCADO
Darwin
ECU
5 RAY
Diaz Ateaga
CUB
Women -78 kg
1 RAMOS
Eliza
BRA
2 FREITAS
Beatriz
BRA
3 HRUBES
Katherine
USA
3 TANABE
Yumiko
PER
5 COLMENARES
Gueyler Andrea
COL
5 MAIDELINES
Gorguet
CUB
7 ESPINOZA
Adela
CHI
Men +100 kg
1 LEMES DA SILVA
Daniel
BRA
2 BURGOS
Alejo
ARG
3 MERA
Jose
CHI
3 OREJUELA
Elmer
COL
5 AGUIRRE
Cesar
ECU
5 SILVA
Omar
MEX
Women +78 kg
1 URDANETA
Amarantha
VEN
2 MARTINEZ
Priscila
MEX
3 OLIVEIRA
Luana
BRA
3 ANGO
Sandy
ECU
5 RAMOS SERRANO
Ettelimay
PUR
5 THALIA
Narino Castellano
CUB
7 OLAYA
Lina Marcela
COL